All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Decka Pelplin
Tymon Szymanski
Tymon
Szymanski
Teammates
Aug 22, 2001 (23 years old)
Polish
2m00 / 6-7
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="204283" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tymon Szymanski has played with 63 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mohamed Abdelaal
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
19
Kacper Burczyk
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
34
Filip Cebula
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
10
Szymon Cwiklinski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
15
Wojciech Czerlonko
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
4
Szymon Daszke
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
3
Thomas Davis
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
24
Marcin Dutkiewicz
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
14
Damian Dyrda
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
17
Wojciech Dzierzak
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
28
Pawel Dzierzak
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
12
Pawel Ebertowski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
6
Maksymilian Formella
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
10
Jose Carlos Gonzalez
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
5
Marcel Hoscilowicz
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
2
Damian Janiak
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
4
Aleksy Janiec
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
17
Roman Janik
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
27
Sebastian Kaminski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
16
Szymon Kamrowski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Karolak
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
16
Patryk Kedel
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
25
Michal Kierlewicz
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Mariusz Konopatzki
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
27
Witalij Kowalenko
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
8
Hubert Kruszczynski
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Norbert Kulon
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Lesniak
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
8
Wojciech Leszczynski
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
13
Piotr Lis
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
4
Michal Lis
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
17
Nick Madray
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
15
Bartosz Majewski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
15
Filip Malgorzaciak
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
4
Michal Marek
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
3
Jakub Motylewski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
4
Nikodem Naleczinski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Iwo Olender
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
4
Mateusz Orlowski
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
14
Szymon Pawlak
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
3
Pawel Pawlowski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
14
Bartlomiej Pietras
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
33
Krystian Reszka
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
3
Piotr Robak
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
3
Kacper Rojek
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
5
Szymon Ryzek
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
20
Jakub Rzepkowski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Saczewski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
27
Michal Sadlo
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
50
Jan Smiglak
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
7
Szymon Sobiech
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
19
Pawel Spica
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
5
Mateusz Stawiak
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
3
Filip Struski
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Filip Stryjewski
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
47
Szymon Szmit
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
11
Albert Szymanski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
5
Patryk Wydra
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
19
Hubert Wyszkowski
-
details
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
3
Aleksander Zalucki
-
details
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
17
Daniel Ziolkowski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
4
Pawel Zmarlak
-
details
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
18
Oskar Zyczkowski
-
details
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
4