All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Limoges
Gregory Daniel
Gregory
Daniel
Opponents
Mar 19, 1985 (39 years old)
French
1m94 / 6-4
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="20196" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gregory Daniel has faced 226 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Toufik Aittou
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Ajinca
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
3
Romain Appel
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Jorge Arteaga
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Karim Atamna
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Gregory Babin
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Jason Bach
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Badian
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Barbitch
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Daniel Barrouillet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
4
Yassine Bassine
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Bauduin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Baurens
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Bebing
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Jessie Begarin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
3
Antoine Belkessa
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Rafael Berumen
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Rajko Bijelovic
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Gaetan Billy
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Bisseni
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Bernard Blein
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Maxime Boire
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Bonneau
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Louis Bonneau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Bonneau
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Boutry
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Brochard
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Renaud Brocheray
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Charles-Henri Bronchard
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Mylo Brooks
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Busseuil
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
2
Don Carlisle
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Ian Caskill
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Cassus
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Neil Chadderdon
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Simon Chaleat
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Donald Chantreau
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Chardon
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Hubert Chartier
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Edouard Choquet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Cintract
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Darius Ciuta
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Cizeau
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Rony Coco
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
3
Aaron Coombs
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Justin Cornud
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Cortey
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Souleymane Coulibaly
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Matej Cresnik
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Aldo Curti
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Gauthier Deblangy
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Akim Defoe
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Delblond
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Jesse Delhomme
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Sylvain Delorme
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Demontoux
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
David Denave
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Deprez
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Dessart
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Devez
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Diamory Diakite
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Moustafa Diallo
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Mamedy Diawara
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Nicholas Dillon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Diot
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Yannick Doro
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Maxime Doron
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Sami Driss
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Johan Duboquet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Ducard
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Cyril Ducloux
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Dudouet
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Dupont
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Allan Fall
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Sidy Faye
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Redouane Fergati
Sapela
(FRA-3)
3
Loïc Firmin
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Florenson
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Lionel Fundere
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Gayon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
3
Julien Geay
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Morgan Gilles
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Giraud
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Giraut
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Jonathan Godin
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Gomez
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Martial Gotagni
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Zach Gourde
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Guillermet
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Herve
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Ipouck
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Edwin Jackson
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Louvenor Jean Pierre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Michel Jean-Baptiste Adolphe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Judith
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Kancel
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Kreder
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
T Lacout
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Lalanne
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Lamothe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Larrouquis
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Latchimy
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Samuel Latioui
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Lavanchy
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Pascal Lavocat
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Lebrun-Dideron
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Leburgue
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Jerome Lellouche
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Lemort
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Lesieu
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
David Lesmond
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Fabrice Letard
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Noel Leuly
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Leuly
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Lopenague
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Occlidio Lopes
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Antonio Lopez
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Luc Louves
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Jimmy Lupot
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Atiba Lyons
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye M'baye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
3
Alioune M'boup
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Madany Macalou
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Patrick Mageot
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Cyrille Mainnemarre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Samuel Maleyran
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Mandengue
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Mejdi Mansar
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Didier Marquaire
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Remy Martin-Peral
Poissy
(FRA-3)
2
Georges-henri Massenya
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Dimitri Mazarin
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Meheut
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Marc Mercier
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Merle
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Michalski
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Charles Michee
Sapela
(FRA-3)
3
Frederic Minet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
Longwy
(FRA-3)
4
Maixant Mombollet
Poissy
(FRA-3)
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
3
Jean-Michel Montabord
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Montagne
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Eddy Morand
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Gerrick Morris
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Matthieu Mortier
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Mortier
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Mouchi
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Pierrick Moukenga
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Erwan Mourier
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Gaetan Muller
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph N'sima
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Troy Nesmith
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Obouh-Fegue
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Oriol
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Outtier
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
2
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Xavier Pasut
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Roderick Pegon
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Penuisic
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Brice Petit
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Philippe Pezet
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Pichierri
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Aude Pierre Joseph
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
3
Anthony Pintenat
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Leon Piper
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
David Pipereau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Martin Pochon
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Porcher
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Preira
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
Feurs
(FRA-3)
3
Vesko Radnic
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Tony Ramphort
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Loïc Raymond
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Antso Razafindrabe
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Paul-miguel Regnier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Reymond
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Kelvin Robinson
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Willy Romain
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Romain
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Sylvain Rosnet
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Sagadin
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Kadafi Saidi Houmadi
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Bruno Salamon
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Salles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Santoro
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Albert Sebag
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Willy Senegal
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
2
Roy Smallwood
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Emmanuel Soeria Ouamba
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Maurice Stephens
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Sulpice
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Omar Sylla
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Szaszczak
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Szymkowiack
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Bojan Tadic
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Name Tandia
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
4
Eric Taylor
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
2
Arnauld Thinon
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Tillon
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
3
Nicolas Trabucco
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Mantcha Traore
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Jeremy Tremoulu
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Silvye Turkovic
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Ludovic Vaty
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
3
Diego Vebobe
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Marvin Vebobe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Zoran Viskovic
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Vivies
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Wallace
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Anthony Walton
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Remy Wavelet
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Mekeli Wesley
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Williams
Sapela
(FRA-3)
2
Raphael Wilson
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Rasheed Wright
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Yevadian
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1