All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Valence-Condom
Amiel Vega
Amiel
Vega
Opponents
Jun 27, 1976
Cuban
2m02 / 6-8
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="20174" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Amiel Vega has faced 134 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alexis Ajinca
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Allen
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Mehdi Amghar
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Appel
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Jason Bach
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Badia
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Badian
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Guibril Badji
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Baide Baikoua
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Daniel Barrouillet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Hady Bass
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Jessie Begarin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Benard
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Rajko Bijelovic
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Bernard Blein
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Boire
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Boivin
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Gregory Bonneau
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Mourad Boughedir
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Boutry
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Renaud Brocheray
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Charles-Henri Bronchard
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Mylo Brooks
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Zeljko Bubanja
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Casanova
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Neil Chadderdon
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Hedi Chalghoumi
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Donald Chantreau
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Cintract
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Rony Coco
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Philippe Cohen
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Coleman
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Justin Cornud
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Cortey
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Coste
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Baptiste Cransac
Limoges
(FRA-3)
2
Eugene Dabney
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Akim Defoe
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Camille Delhorbe
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Devez
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Mamadou Dia
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Arnaud Duffort
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Sidy Faye
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Redouane Fergati
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Florenson
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Foulon
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Gayon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Geay
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Giraud
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Godin
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Gonzales
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Zach Gourde
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Guillermet
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Edine Haznadar
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Laurent Indaburu
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Ipouck
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Davont Jackson
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Herve Jalce
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Marc Judith
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Kancel
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Lukasz Kasperzec
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Tomas Kersis
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Anicet Kessely
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Larrouquis
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Latchimy
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Samuel Latioui
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Michaël Laurent
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Lavanchy
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Pierrick Lazare
Limoges
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Leburgue
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Lopenague
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Abdoulaye M'baye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Alioune M'boup
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Patrick Mageot
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Bosko Majstorovic
Limoges
(FRA-3)
2
Cyril Manicord
Limoges
(FRA-3)
2
Remy Martin-Peral
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Medhi Mary
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Maubayou
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Meheut
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Mendez De Vigo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Merle
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Robert Michalski
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Charles Michee
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Minet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Michel Montabord
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Reiner Mougnol
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Gaetan Muller
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Christophe Niviere
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Oriol
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Nenad Papic
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
J.r. Patrick
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Richard Paul
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Petit
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Aude Pierre Joseph
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Pintenat
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Leon Piper
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Porcher
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Demetrius Porter
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Preira
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Vesko Radnic
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Paul-miguel Regnier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Reymond
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Ribotta
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Willy Romain
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Salmon
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Yoann Sauzereau
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Mathias Schubler
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Maurice Stephens
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Sulpice
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Omar Sylla
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Diamory Sylla
Limoges
(FRA-3)
2
Lassana Sylla
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Szymkowiack
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Name Tandia
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
David Thevenon
Limoges
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Fernando Tonella
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Yacouba Toure
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Mantcha Traore
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Vaty
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jose Vespasien
Levallois SCB
(FRA-3)
2
Mike Wallace
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Mekeli Wesley
Autun
(FRA-3)
1
Rasheed Wright
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Yevadian
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1