All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - LBA Serie A
Teams
Siena
Leonardo Vitellozzi
Leonardo
Vitellozzi
Opponents
Jun 24, 1968
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="193955" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Leonardo Vitellozzi has faced 127 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alessandro Abbio
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
3
Lorenzo Alberti
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Cesare Amabili
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Fabrizio Ambrassa
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Stefano Attruia
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Donato Avenia
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Davide Bianchi
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Sergio Bigi
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Augusto Binelli
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
2
Joe Binion
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Dejan Bodiroga
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Paolo Boesso
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Bogliatto
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Lauro Bon
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
2
Claudio Bonaccorsi
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Bonamico
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Boni
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Bonventi
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Giuseppe Bosa
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Roosevelt Bouie
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Roberto Brunamonti
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
3
Joe Bryant
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Roberto Bullara
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Emiliano Busca
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Cantarello
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Flavio Carera
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Roberto Cavallari
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
2
Graziano Cavazzon
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Davide Ceccarelli
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Massimo Codevilla
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Cognolato
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Claudio Coldebella
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
3
Benjamin Coleman
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Darwin Cook
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Michael Cooper
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Ario Costa
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Croce
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Silvano Dal Seno
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Predrag Danilovic
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Davolio
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Darryl Dawkins
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Darren Daye
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Tullio De Piccoli
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Alessandro De Pol
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
2
Sandro Dell'agnello
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Carlo Della Valle
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Massimiliano Di Santo
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Sergio Donadoni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Vincenzo Esposito
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Fulvio Fantetti
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Renzo Filoia
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
John Fox
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Tellis Frank
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Gregor Fucka
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
3
Corrado Fumagalli
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Silvino Fusati
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Vittorio Gallinari
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
2
Dean Garrett
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Ferdinando Gentile
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
3
Andrea Gianolla
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Angelo Gilardi
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Gracis
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Giovanni Grattoni
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Sylvester Gray
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Massimo Guerra
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Andrade Israel
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Clemon Johnson
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
2
Joe Kopicki
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Fernando Labella
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Lucio Lagana'
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Lamperti
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Lanza
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
David Londero
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Francesco Longobardi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Tiziano Lorenzon
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Walter Magnifico
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Pace Mannion
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Pierluigi Marzorati
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Francesco Mazzoni
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Bob McAdoo
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Chris McNealy
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Dino Meneghin
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Luigi Mentasti
Libertas Forlì
(ITA-1)
1
Larry Middleton
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Achille Milani
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Mickael Mitchell
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Paolo Monzecchi
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Riccardo Morandotti
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Paolo Moretti
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
1
Giuseppe Motta
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Negro
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Andrea Niccolai
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Kurt Nimphius
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Giorgio Ottaviani
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Nino Pellacani
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Davide Pessina
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
3
Claudio Pilutti
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Flavio Portaluppi
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Pierluigi Portesani
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
2
Roberto Premier
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Dino Radja
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Maurizio Ragazzi
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
2
Gianluca Ragionieri
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Angelo Reale
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
2
Mike Reddick
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Michael Ray Richardson
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
(ITA-1)
2
Clivo Massimo Righi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Massimiliano Rizzo
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
3
Franco Rossi
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Rossini
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Luca Rotelli
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1
Ron Rowan
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Jeff Sanders
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Santoro
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Mauro Sartori
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
2
Hugo Sconochini
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Charles Shackleford
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Ed Stokes
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Gustavo Tolotti
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Giacomantonio Tufano
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Luca Usberti
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Francesco Veneri
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
(ITA-1)
1
Luca Vicinelli
UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
(ITA-1)
1
Michael Young
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Giampaolo Zamberlan
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
2
Domenico Zampolini
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
2
Giacomo Zatti
Gema Montecatini
(ITA-1)
1