All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Hungary
Hungary - A League Down
Teams
PVSK-Veolia
Adam Csernak
Adam
Csernak
Opponents
Apr 19, 1991 (33 years old)
Hungarian
1m95 / 6-5
SF / PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="19389" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Adam Csernak has faced 223 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dawid Adamczewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Kristian Albrektsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Niels Andreasen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andreas Andreou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Bendik Aunan
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Viktar Ausepian
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Alexander Bak
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
2
Gergely Baki
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Tomasz Bauer
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Adam Bayer
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dino Begagic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Stian Berg
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jonas Bergstedt
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
2
Emil Binev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Thorgrimur Bjornsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Bjorn Bjornsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mads Bloch Frandsen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ferenc Bodi
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Fredrik Bohn
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Aksel Bolin
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Csaba Borszeki
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Marius Botolfsen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Milos Bozovic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mattia Bradascio
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
2
Jonas Buchholdt
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
2
Joseph Burns
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nermin Buza
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kilian Cato
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Tato Chachibaia
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Beqa Chikviladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nicolas Christensen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Philip Christiansen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nicolas Constantinou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Dario Crnalic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Georgy Cseh
DEAC
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Dylan Cunningham
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Daniel Czepczyk
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Planimir Dafinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Miles Davis
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Sander De Roos
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Alin Demic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Martin Dorbek
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jonathan Dubas
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Aleko Dzidziguri
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Trausti Eiriksson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Martin Elgmork
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Anton Elsner
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Magnus Engen
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Robert Fagan
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Max Franken
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Wojciech Fras
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Federico Fridel
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nikola Gajic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
David Gaspar
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Jonathan Gilling
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Berg Gretarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Rusmir Grosic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Richard Grznar
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Arnthor Gudmundsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Josip Gunjaca
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jin Gyorgy
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
James Hagan
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Peter Pal Hajmassy
DEAC
(HUN-1 Down)
1
William Hall
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Lasse Hammar
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Siarhei Hancharonak
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Julian Hasti
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Joel Heinikoski
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Osku Heinonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Juho Helenius
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Andras Helmeczi
DEAC
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Damian Hollis
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Joshua Houghton
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Plamen Hristov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Valiantsin Ihnatchyk
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Christopher Ioannou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Darin Ivanov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Kenny Izzo
DEAC
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Daniel James
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Conor James
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Marek Jass
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jeremy Jaunin
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Karamo Jawara
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Giorgi Jgerenaia
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jarrod Jones
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Levente Juhos
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Aliaksei Kachan
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Sven Kaldre
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Michalis Kantartzis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Rain Karner
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Bijanu Kashama
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Antreas Katsiamidis
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Kazadi
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Vitali Kazlouski
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Akos Keller
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Vidor Keller
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Akos Kerkai
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Daniel Kertesz
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Kamran Khataian
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Raul Kis
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Dario Koludrovic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Villematti Kopio
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Imre Kovacs
DEAC
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Uladzimir Krysevich
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Matus Kuchalik
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrej Kuffa
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tomasz Kumiszcza
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Yaroslav Kurapov
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Thomas Laerke
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jozsef Lekli
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Teodor Lien-Iversen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Raul Liivrand
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Martin Limberg
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Carl Lindbom
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Vitali Liutych
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
1
Hai Long Li
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Gardner Louissaint
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Oeivind Lundestad
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Markus Madsen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Robert Magnuszewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
David Maisuradze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nebojsa Maksimovic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Michael Manghum
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Marchyn
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Raheem May-Thompson
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Henry McCarthy
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Micah McNally
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mate Medve
DEAC
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Nika Metreveli
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Thomas Mjoes
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Markus Molenius
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Michael Molvaer
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ronald Moore
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Stefan Mulder
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Emmet Murphy
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Giorgi Nanitashvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ragnar Nathanaelsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrei Navoichyk
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Tue Nielsen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Antto Nikkarinen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Levi Noel
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Rasmus Norgaard
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Roy Nwachukwu
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ciaran O'sullivan
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Daniel O'sullivan
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Haukur Oskarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Joost Padberg
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Marios Palalas
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Haukur Palsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Christos Panayiotou
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Kyriakos Pantziaros
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Madis Parn
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Thomas Pereira
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Petkovic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Arnar Petursson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Constantinos Pilakouta
U16 Cyprus
(Euro U16)
1
Jaan Puidet
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
David Puszta
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Rannar Raap
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Lachezar Radev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Steinar Rakneberg
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Marko Ravasz
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ryan Richards
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Mikalai Salauyou
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Mikael Sandberg
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Brian Savoy
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Alexander Schmidt
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Viktor Schoenning
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jur Schroder
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Patryk Scigala
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Mathias Seilund
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18 B)
1
Giorgi Sharabidze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tornike Shengelia
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Georgi Sirakov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Tarje Skarboe
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Gian Slagter
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Sobczynski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Szabolcs Somogyfoki
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Janar Soo
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Gregory Steele
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Aegir Steinarsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Anders Stien
U18 Norway
(Euro U18 B)
1
Zoltan Supola
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Zsolt Szabo
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Marek Szumelda-Krzycki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Sebastian Szymanski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Thoseby
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Lauri Toivonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Konstantine Tomaradze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tomas Tomasson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Sigurdur Torarinsson
U18 Iceland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jeffrey Touw
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Paul Townley
U16 England
(Euro U16)
1
Quincy Treffers
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Stanislav Tsonkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Andrei Tsyvinski
U18 Belarus
(Euro U18 B)
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
2
Stephen Tummon
U18 Ireland
(Euro U18 B)
1
Otto Ulman
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Alex Vaenerberg
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Joonas Vaino
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dimeo Van Der Horst
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Kaz Van Der Waard
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Jeroen Van Vugt
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Samuli Vanttaja
U18 Finland
(Euro U18 B)
2
Viktor Vas
DEAC
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Juliyan Vasilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Rain Veideman
U18 Estonia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Adam Vertetics
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1 Down)
1
Obrad Vukovic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jacek Waszak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Hubert Wierzbicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Brandon Wood
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1 PO)
1
Vitali Yatsuk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Zahora
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ivo Zahra
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Bartosz Zajac
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
2
Zoran Zivanovic
U18 Switzerland
(Euro U18 B)
1