All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Bari
Niccolo Cuomo
Niccolo
Cuomo
Opponents
Jan 1, 1994 (30 years old)
Italian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="193732" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Niccolo Cuomo has faced 132 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Filippo Alessandri
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Mirza Alibegovic
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Allodi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Alessandro Amici
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Ammannato
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Amoni
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Ryan Amoroso
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Andreaus
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Giuseppe Anello
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Logan Aronhalt
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Azzaro
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Baggio
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Bedetti
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Benfatto
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Bisconti
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Bolletta
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Bonessio
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Borra
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Gianluca Bottoni
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Giorgio Broglia
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Carlo Cantone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Caprari
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Carnovali
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Riccardo Castelli
Firenze
(ITA-2)
2
Albano Chiarastella
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Alberto Chiumenti
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Cicognani
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Ramon Clemente
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Conti
Firenze
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Cucco
Firenze
(ITA-2)
2
Marco De Angelis
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Quirino De Laurentiis
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco De Nicolao
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Ludovico De Paoli
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Mike Di Nunno
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Vincenzo Di Viccaro
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Papa Diasse
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Daniel Donzelli
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Ivan Elliott
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Agustin Fabi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Fantinelli
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Faragalli
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Ferri
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Diego Flaccadori
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Flamini
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Raphael Gaspardo
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
1
Salvatore Genovese
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Ghirelli
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Michele Giovanatto
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Mirko Gloria
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Gnaccarini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Gurini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Gurini
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Ashley Hamilton
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Iannuzzi
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Ihedioha
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Mike James
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Johndre Jefferson
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Milton Jennings
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Bojan Krstovic
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Tomas Kyzlink
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Davide Lamma
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Lasagni
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Alex Legion
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Arcangelo Leo
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Locci
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Jordan Losi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Maganza
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Marino
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Stefano Masciadri
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Filippo Masoni
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Julius Mays
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Daniele Merletto
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Mian
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Monaldi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Sean Mosley
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Mike Nardi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Lorenzo Nolli
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Paci
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Panzarino
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Pazzi
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Ryan Pettinella
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Piazza
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Attilio Pierini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Pignatti
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Vincenzo Pipitone
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Portannese
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Rei Pullazi
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Quaglia
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Quarisa
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Rabaglietti
Firenze
(ITA-2)
2
Damir Rancic
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1
Alex Ranuzzi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Massimo Rezzano
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Giampaolo Ricci
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Mattia Ricci
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Eugenio Rivali
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Rossato
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Rossi
Treviglio
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Sacco
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Santarsia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Schiano
Firenze
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Severini
Firenze
(ITA-2)
2
Jevohn Shepherd
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Alexander Simoncelli
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1
Mike Singletary
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Gianmaria Sissa
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Adam Sollazzo
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Gennaro Sorrentino
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Kevin Sowell
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Gaetano Spera
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Spissu
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Gabriele Spizzichini
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
2
Nicolas Stanic
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Daman Starring
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Stefanini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Kyle Swanston
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Tambone
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Tortu
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Toscano
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Mirco Turel
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Kwame Vaughn
Moncada Energy Agrigento
(ITA-2)
1
Alessio Vecchio
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Veccia
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
2
Sebastian Vico
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Brandon Viglianisi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Salavatore Vitanostra
Madogas Natural Energy
(ITA-2)
1
Brandon Wood
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1
Alvin Young
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Ian Young
Firenze
(ITA-2)
1