All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Munster
Marck Coffin
Marck
Coffin
Opponents
Sep 27, 1991 (32 years old)
American
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="193280" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marck Coffin has faced 178 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdulai Abaker
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Nolan Adekunle
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Anell Alexis
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Elijah Allen
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
4
Aleksej Andjelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Angerer
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Alec Anigbata
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Sandro Antunovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Eduard Arques
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Elias Baggette
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Gabe Bealer
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
4
Adrian Bergmann
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Bilski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
5
Mario Blessing
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Marko Boksic
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Lorenzo Bonam
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Lennart Boner
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
2
Linus Briesemeister
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Leon Bulic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Marco Buljevic
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Lasse Bungart
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
3
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Luca Buurma
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Liam Carpenter
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Alieu Ceesay
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Brekkott Chapman
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Jake Connor
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Malte Delow
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Hasan Demirbas
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
2
Karl Dia
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Noah Dickerson
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
4
Kilian Dietz
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
5
Timo Dippold
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Max Dohmen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Maxwell Dongmo Temoka
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Marko Dordevic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Austin Eastman
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Constantin Ebert
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Eckmann
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Erol Ersek
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
David Ewald
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Friedrich Feldrappe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Matthias Fichtner
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Dario Fiorentino
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Maximilian Fouhy
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Friederici
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Enrique Garrido
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Mark Gebhardt
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
2
Niklas Geske
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
5
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Vincent Golson
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Maksim Gorbachov
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Tanner Graham
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Shawn Gulley
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Jan Gust
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Thorben Haake
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Tucker Haymond
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Felix Hecker
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Linus Helmhold
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Justus Hollatz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marco Hollersbacher
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Chris Hooper
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Julian Jasinski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Martin Jelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Faton Jetullahi
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Till-Joscha Jonke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
5
Abdulah Kameric
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Lars Kamp
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
4
Sebastian Kehr
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Nikita Khartchenkov
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Yannik Kneesch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Knobloch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Omari Knox
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Yasin Kolo
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Johannes Konradt
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Konstantin Kovalev
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Lars Kröger
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Malik Kudic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Kristian Kuhn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Kyle Kuzma
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Tjark Lademacher
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Patrick Liebert
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Quadre Lollis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
2
Sven Lorber
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Loveridge
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Andrej Mangold
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Dennis Mavin
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
2
Lungongo Mayika
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Daniel Mayr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Felix Meyer-Tonndorf
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Michel
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Andrius Mikutis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
2
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Muller
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Kimoni N'sondé
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Nemanja Nadjfeji
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Noeres
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Kwame Ofori
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Dan Oppland
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Fabian Paetsch
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Djordje Pantelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Erik Penteker
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Luka Petkovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Justus Peuser
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Plescher
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Din Pobric
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Jakob Poeltl
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Finn Pook
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
2
Marco Porcher
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Marco Rahn
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Evans Rapieque
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Michael Rataj
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Chris Reyes
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Osaro Rich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Elias Roedl
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Matej Rudan
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Jonas Sauer
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Marian Schick
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Schmedes
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Lucien Schmikale
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ole Schrader
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Emanuel Schuler
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Montrael Scott
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Mateo Seric
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
5
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Roni Sijarina
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Mohamed Sillah
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Christian Skladanowski
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Jannis Sonnefeld
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Sperber
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Jonas Stenger
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Flavio Stuckemann
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Brandon Taylor
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Sergej Tittel
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Malik Toppin
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Dakarai Tucker
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Yasin Turan
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Daniel Urbano
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Vidmantas Uzkuraitis
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Benjamin Uzoma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Benedict Van Laack
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Lennart Weber
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Florian Wendeler
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Lucas Wobst
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Isaiah Wright
Utah Utes
(NCAA)
1
Luis Wulff
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Muhammed Yildiz
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Milen Zahariev
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Achmadschah Zazai
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Zerner
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
2
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2