All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - LF2 (W)
Teams
Cherbourg
Astrid Benedetti
Astrid
Benedetti
Opponents
Jun 4, 2001 (23 years old)
French
1m70 / 5-7
SG / PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="192094" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Astrid Benedetti has faced 162 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kimberley Adonis
Montbrison
(LF2)
Aulnoye
(CdF)
4
Brenda Agblemagnon
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Monique Akoa Makani
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Jolene Anderson
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Morgane Armant
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Isis Arrondo
Angers
(LF2)
1
Diana Balayera
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
2
Alyssa Barthelemy
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
2
Florine Basque
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Morgan Batey
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Joelly Belleka
Chartres
(LF2)
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Margot Bienvenu
Chartres
(LF2)
Montbrison
(LF2)
4
Maelle Blein
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Tilise Boisseron
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
4
Kathleen Bourdin
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Sabrine Bouzenna
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Maaja Bratka
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Noemie Brochant
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Manon Burdet
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
1
Leeza Chanel Burdgess
Chartres
(LF2)
1
Louise Bussiere
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Lucie Carlier
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Clerine Choron
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
4
Camille Cirgue
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
4
Manoe Cisse
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Tiffany Clarke
Angers
(LF2)
1
Lamandolin Coleman
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Prescilla Colombo
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
4
Kelly Corre
Angers
(LF2)
1
Louise Dambach
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
4
Mariama Daramy
Aulnoye
(CdF)
Pôle France
(LF2)
3
Margot De Freitas
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Marine Debaut
Chartres
(LF2)
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
3
Ines Debroise
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Caroline Deroo
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Melanie Devaux
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
2
Fleur Devillers
Calais
(LF2)
2
Kariata Diaby
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Binta Diallo
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Christelle Diallo
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Oumou Diarisso
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Berengere Dinga Mbomi
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Anne Françoise Diouf
Calais
(LF2)
1
Clarince Djaldi-Tabdi
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Clara Djoko
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Binta Drame
Pôle France
(LF2)
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
3
Camille Droguet
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Rose Ducret
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Juliette Duflo
Calais
(LF2)
1
Lisa Dufon
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Marine Dursus
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Anaelle Dutat
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Imane El Garti
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
Calais
(LF2)
3
Sophia Elenga
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Yohana Ewodo
Chartres
(LF2)
1
India Farcy
Chartres
(LF2)
3
Natalia Farkasova
Aulnoye
(CdF)
3
Aurelie Favre
Montbrison
(LF2)
4
Artavia Ford
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
1
Julie Forestier
Aulnoye
(CdF)
3
Coline Franchelin
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
2
Jade Gaillard
Angers
(LF2)
1
Touty Gandega
Angers
(LF2)
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Astou Gaye
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Alizee Girardet
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Vaciana Gomis
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Johanne Gomis
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Emmanuelle Gorjeu
Calais
(LF2)
1
Nikki Greene
Angers
(LF2)
1
Alicia Griard
Chartres
(LF2)
2
Aminata Gueye
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Sarah Halejian
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Jade Hamaoui
Montbrison
(LF2)
1
Jillian Harmon
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Alexa Hart
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Manuella Hatchi
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Ilona Hattab
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Marion Heriaud
Aulnoye
(CdF)
3
Caroline Heriaud
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Evita Herminjard
Aulnoye
(LF2)
2
Camille Hillotte
Chartres
(LF2)
3
Annika Holopainen
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
Montbrison
(LF2)
4
Helene Jakovljevic
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Heloise Jean-Philippe
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
1
Romane Jeanneaux
Aulnoye
(CdF)
3
Adja Kane
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Serena Kessler
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Clarance Kongo
Calais
(LF2)
1
Leila Lacan
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Alexia Lacaule
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Laura Lailler
Angers
(LF2)
1
Shenita Landry
Montbrison
(LF2)
1
Adele Landure
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Pauline Lanfant
Mondeville
(LF2)
1
Joanne Lauvergne
Calais
(LF2)
1
Maeva Lavorel
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
1
Anaelle Le Bruchec
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Clarisse Legrand
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Camille Lenglet
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Lorraine Lokoka
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Rayte'a Long
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
Chartres
(LF2)
3
Kalis Loyd
Toulouse
(LF2)
1
Stepha M'baye
Aulnoye
(CdF)
3
Eve Mahoutou
Chartres
(LF2)
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
5
Victoria Majekodunmi
Calais
(LF2)
1
Serena Manala
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Chloe Mantelin
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
4
Elise Marie
Chartres
(LF2)
4
Sarah Martineau
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Maelys Martinet
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Nukiya Mayo
Aulnoye
(CdF)
3
Olga Maznichenko
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Sirine Mehadji
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Antonella Merlino
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
1
Ginette Mfutila
Chartres
(LF2)
3
Fleur Morel
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Mailys Moustey
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
1
Marine Mulumba
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Mariama N'diaye
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Anna Ngo Ndjock
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
Angers
(LF2)
3
Nahan Niare
Chartres
(LF2)
3
Ana Niksic
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Jaisa Nunn
Montbrison
(LF2)
1
Margaux Okou-Zouzouo
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
2
Monique Oliver
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
1
Najat Ouardad
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Emma Ouattara
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
2
Nina Ouedraogo Seilly
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
3
Sarah Ousfar
Angers
(LF2)
Mondeville
(LF2)
2
Claire Parisi
Angers
(LF2)
Calais
(LF2)
2
Aurore Pautou
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Mathilde Peyregne
Chartres
(LF2)
1
Emma Peytour
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
4
Maelys Pineau
CSP Nantes Basket
(LF2)
1
Emily Prugnieres
Chartres
(LF2)
1
Emilie Raynaud
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Romane Revel
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
4
Seehia Ridard
Pôle France
(LF2)
2
Toccara Renee Ross
Calais
(LF2)
1
Sara Roumy
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Clarisse Sahun
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
2
Shelby Saint Juste
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Janelle Salaun
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Ysaline Saulnier
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Line Sergent
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
1
Tukayi Sissoko
Montbrison
(LF2)
2
Stephany Skrba
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
3
Maud Stervinou
Toulouse
(LF2)
Calais
(LF2)
2
Isabelle Strunc
Toulouse
(LF2)
2
Shakayla Thomas
Calais
(LF2)
1
Meiya Tirera
Aulnoye
(CdF)
3
Fatoumata Toure
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Assetou Traore
Chartres
(LF2)
1
Amina Traore
Pôle France
(LF2)
1
Anais Vielotte
Calais
(LF2)
2
Amelie Voynet
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Matea Vrdoljak
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Eve Wembanyama
Calais
(LF2)
1
Justine Wintz
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
(LF2)
2
Leck-Olivia Yale
Champagne Basket
(LF2)
2
Sandra Ygueravide
Villeneuve d'Ascq
(CdF)
1
Tracy Yomy
La Tronche Meylan
(LF2)
1