All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Kosovo
Kosovo - Superliga
Teams
Bashkimi Prizre
Dren Dedushaj
Dren
Dedushaj
Opponents
May 27, 1998 (26 years old)
American
2m17 / 7-2
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="191077" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dren Dedushaj has faced 198 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Haxhi Ademaj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Quinton Adlesh
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Taylor Adway
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Jashaun Agosto
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Bashir Ahmed
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
E.J. Anosike
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Malcolm Armstead
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Arian Azemi
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Arion Balluku
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Daryl Banks III
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Peter Barba
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Dee Barnes
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Julian Batts
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Tervell Beck
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Albin Berisha
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Tai Bibbs
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Qendrim Biraj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Isaiah Blackmon
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
Nazeer Bostick
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Kevin Bracy-Davis
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Ashtyn Bradley
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Keith Braxton
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
Daquan Brooks
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Will Brown
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Randy Brumant
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Enes Bunjaku
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Valon Bunjaku
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
2
A.J. Burch
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
Arian Callakaj
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Jacob Calloway
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Diar Canhasi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Kevin Capers
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Mark Carbone
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Jay Jay Chandler
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Damian Chong Qui
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Raiquan Clark
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Donte Clark
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Aaron Clarke
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Curtis Cobb III
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Davante Cooper
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Hanan Corovic
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Rron Dahsyla
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Jordan Dallas
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Shaheed Davis
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Odri Dedolli
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Qendrim Demi
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Niman Demiraj
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Ramiir Dixon-Conover
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
Damonte Dodd
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Martin Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Fousseyni Drame
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Hassan Drame
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Hadis Durguti
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Doug Edert
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Darnell Edge
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Justin Edler-Davis
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Brandon Edwards
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Visar Ejupi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Maka Ellis
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Aaron Estrada
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Mark Flagg
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
John Florveus
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Tyrn Flowers
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Elijah Ford
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Chase Freeman
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Raul Frias
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Brevin Galloway
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Randall Gaskins
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
1
Jalen Gibbs
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Alter Gilbert
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Nick Guadarrama
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Omar Habwe
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Arti Hajdari
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Drilon Hajrizi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
David Hall
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Desmont Halloway
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Chris Harris
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Jordan Harris
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Hajriz Hazeri
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Dan Henry
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
1
Sean Hoehn
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Amin Hott
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Rodney Hunter
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Laurant Ibrahimi
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Elvan Iljazi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Meriton Ismaili
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Nderim Januzaj
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Malik Jefferson
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Jalen Jefferson
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Isaiah Johnson
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Meryon Jones
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Elijah Jordan
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Darion Jordan-Thomas
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
1
Taavi Jurkatamm
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Dardan Kapiti
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Ujkan Karanezi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Erjon Kastrati
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Labinot Kelmendi
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Jake Killingsworth
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Urald King
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Kaspar Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Kristjan Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Artur Konontsuk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Roni Koshi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Atik Koshi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
2
Oleksandr Kovliar
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Edison Krasniqi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Edmond Kryeziu
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Tanel Kurbas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Deivydas Kuzavas
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
A.J. Labriola
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
Matthew Lang
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Kinnon Larose
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Bryce Laskey
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
1
Matthew Lee
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Brandon Leftwich
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Daniel Lekndreaj
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Chris Lester
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Julien Lewis
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Nart Llapashtica
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Shendrit Llapi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
2
Kijana Love
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Majur Majak
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Diellon Maksuti
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Jahenns Manigat
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Will Martinez
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Jayden Martinez
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Martins Meiers
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Scott Meredith
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
1
Alex Morales
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Enis Morina
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Vado Morse
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Tyrone Nesby IV
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Collin Nnamene
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Jordan Notch
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Ike Nweke
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Nana Opoku
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Donat Oruqi
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Koreem Ozier
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Cameron Parker
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Eral Penn
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Ardit Pepaj
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
2
Zach Pfaffenberger
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Don Polloshka
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Martin Poulsen
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Ty Prince
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Rodney Purvis
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Arian Qollaku
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Zach Radz
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Zigmars Raimo
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Jalen Ray
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Jordan Reed
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Bardh Rexha
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Violt Rexhepi
RC COLA Drita
(KOS-1)
1
Donat Rexhepi
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Isaiah Ross
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Fisnik Rugova
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Ben Seidel
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
1
Ismet Sejfic
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Erblin Selmancena
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Drilon Shala
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Oltion Shatri
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Orges Shatri
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
2
Arber Sinani
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Henrik Sirko
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Mike Smith
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Jarel Spellman
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
Gabe Stefanini
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Tyler Stewart
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
Diamond Stone
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Shpat Syla
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Patrick Szpir
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Patrick Tape
Columbia Lions
(NCAA)
1
Jalen Tate
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Quinn Taylor
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Myles Thompson
St. Francis (PA) Red Flash
(NCAA)
2
Mikaile Tmusic
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Hugo Toom
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Jordy Tshimanga
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Isiah Umipig
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Devonte Upson
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Devon Van Oostrum
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Julius Van Sauers
LIU Sharks
(NCAA)
1
Wes Vanbeck
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EU-3 QR)
1
Alban Veseli
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Brad Waldow
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
David Watkins
New Hampshire Wildcats
(NCAA)
1
Dallas Watson
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Alex Watson
Sacred Heart Pioneers
(NCAA)
1
James West IV
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
(NCAA)
1
Kahlon Whitley
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Deandre Wilkins
Wagner Seahawks
(NCAA)
2
Derrick Wilson
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Derrick Woods
Saint Peter's Peacocks
(NCAA)
1
Rasheed Worell
KB Rahoveci
(KOS-1)
1
Mirlind Zekaj
KB Istogu
(KOS-1)
1
Burim Zekiqi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
2