All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Macedonia
Macedoine - Superleague Up
Teams
Kumanovo
Filip Todorovic
Filip
Todorovic
Opponents
Oct 9, 1987 (36 years old)
Macedonian
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18873" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Filip Todorovic has faced 76 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sinisa Avramovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Pero Blazevski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Boban Bogeski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Jeremiah Boswell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Vladimir Brckov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
3
John Chappell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Petre Cvetkov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Zoran Delev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Dilberovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Ivica Dimcevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Dimitrovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Marko Dokuzovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Vladimir Filipovic
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Jarrid Frye
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
3
Vladimir Georgievski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Filip Gjorevski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Darko Gjorgoski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Marjan Gjurov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Zlatko Gocevski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
3
Blagojce Gorgievski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Toni Grncarov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Enes Hadzibulic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Slobodanco Hadzivasilev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Mario Hasanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Ljabinot Idrizi
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Todor Ivkovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Branko Janeski
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Slavisa Janeski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Marjan Janevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Bosko Jovovic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Nikola Karakolev
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Dusan Knezevic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
3
Gjorgji Kocov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Kostoski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Bojan Krstevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Jove Kurciev
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Ivan Lilov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Atanas Manev
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Jovan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Gorjan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Slobodan Mihajlovski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Milijan Miljkovic
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Dimitar Mirakovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Carlos Morban
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Dejan Nedelkovski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1 Down)
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Tomislav Nikoloski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Pavle Nikolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Kiril Nikolovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Igor Penov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Hristijan Petreski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Jane Petrovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Miroslav Petrovski
Ultimate Prilep
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Darko Radulovic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Balsa Radunovic
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Goran Samardziev
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
3
Ivan Sazdov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Toni Simic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
3
Marko Simonovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Edi Sinadinovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Darko Sokolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
3
Boban Stajic
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
1
Nenad Stankov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Riste Stefanov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Andrew Stimson
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Zoran Stojanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Riste Stojanov
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Ognen Stojanovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Vojdan Stojanovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Tomce Stojcevski
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Bojan Taleski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Gorgi Talevski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Dime Tasovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
3
Bojan Trajkovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Dejan Vegov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Daniel Zaharievski
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1 Down)
1
Nenad Zivcevic
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1