All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic - LNB
Teams
Titanes Licey
Carlos Done
Carlos
Done
Opponents
Feb 25, 1997 (27 years old)
Ukrainian
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="188178" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Carlos Done has faced 162 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alex Adediran
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Nathan Adrian
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Agafonov
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Cliff Alexander
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Miguel Almonte
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
James Alvarez
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
1
Klym Artamonov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Yevgen Balaban
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Troy Barnies
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Juan Bejar
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Olexandr Belikov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Lauris Blaus
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Bogdan Bliznyuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Vyacheslav Bobrov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Roman Bondarchuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Mykyta Bondarenko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Oleh Bondarenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Adrian Bowie
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Ronnie Boyce
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Terik Bridgeman
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Daquan Brooks
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Matthew Bryan-Amaning
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Jose Bucio
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Pavlo Burenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Mike Caffey
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Ricardo Calatayud
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Omar Calhoun
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Charles Callison
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Hugo Carrillo
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Gilberto Clavell
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Derrick Colter
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Zach Copeland
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Sam Daniel
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Adris De Leon
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Guillermo Diaz
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Terrence Drisdom
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Ihor Dubonenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Henry Dugat
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Darnell Edge
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dzhustin Esiobu
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Sean Evans
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Illya Firsov
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Brian Fitzpatrick
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Josh Fortune
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Brandone Francis
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Vladyslav Frolov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Ray Gallegos
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Oliver Garcia
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Dmytro Gliebov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Jesus Gonzalez
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Andriy Grystak
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Isaac Hamilton
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Aaron Harper
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Michael Hayes-Lizarraga
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Zaid Hearst
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Michael Helton
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Pedro Herrera
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Dmytro Holovchyk
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Jean Iciano
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Artur Iskenderov
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Michael Jacobson
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Ivan Johnson
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Cameron Jones
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Kalnichenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
4
Andrii Khokhonyk
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Gregory Kolomoisky
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Maks Adam Konate
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Volodymyr Koniev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Vladyslav Koreniuk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Kornienko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Oleg Kostenko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Kovalov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Andriy Kozhemyakin
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Viacheslav Kravtsov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Pavlo Krutous
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Kushnirov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksiy Larin
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Milos Latkovic
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Toms Leimanis
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Artem Liumynarskyy
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Denys Lukashov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Lutsenko
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Lyhoy
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Lypovyy
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Jonatan Machado
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Aurimas Majauskas
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Vitali Malchevskiy
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Marchenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Jaron Martin
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Bruce Massey
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Jhery Matos
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Duvaughn Maxwell
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Gabriel Megia
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Ivan Mikhyeyev
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Olexandr Mishula
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Roman Morozov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Brandon Moss
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Terrance Motley
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Kostiantyn Mozul
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Musiyenko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Michael Myers
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Prentiss Nixon
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Denys Noskov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Roman Novikov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Alan Olivas
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
1
Keith Omoerah
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Onufriyev
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Ruslan Otverchenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Pavlov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Carlos Perez
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Aaron Perez
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Viacheslav Petrov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Kyrylo Podkovyrov
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Edward Polite
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Popov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Milos Popovic
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Sergii Pryimak
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Rodney Purvis
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Matej Radunic
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Rustam Ragimov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Filiberto Rivera
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Oscar Rivera
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
1
Julio Rodriguez
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Adris Rodriguez
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Oleksandr Roiko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Nikita Ruslov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Eddie Sandoval
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
1
Maksym Sandul
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Igor Sergeev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Vitalii Shorstkyi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Anatoliy Shundel
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Vitalii Shymanskyi
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Sizov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Skapintsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Danilo Sokolenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Miguel Sosa
Huracanes Tampico
(MEX)
2
Sergey Startsev
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
D.J. Stephens
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Juan Miguel Suero
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Illya Sydorov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Sydoruk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Jared Terrell
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Travin Thibodeaux
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Tischenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
4
Yakiv Titov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Ernesto Tkachuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Dmytro Tykhonov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Averyl Ugba
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Argenis Ulloa
Metros de Santiago
(DOM-1)
1
Rokas Ulvydas
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Adrian Uter
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2
Rashad Vaughn
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Andre Walker
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Isaiah Wilkerson
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Coron Williams
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
2
Brandon Young
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Zakurdaiev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Adrian Zamora
Dorados de Chihuahua
(MEX)
1
Jose Zesati
Plateros de Fresnillo
(MEX)
2