All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - PLK
Teams
PGE Spójnia
Roland Miller
Roland
Miller
Opponents
Aug 6, 1977
American
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18566" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Roland Miller has faced 116 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lawrence Abney
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Sanjay Adell
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Rick Anderson
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Michael Ansley
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Grzegorz Arabas
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Alex Austin
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Sebastian Balcerzak
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Dejan Becin
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Zbigniew Bialek
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Daniel Blumczynski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Janis Blums
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Dusan Bocevski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Guillaume Bonneau
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Braun
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Tomasz Briegmann
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Donald Chantreau
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Chaulvet
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jeremy Collet
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Tomasz Dabrowski
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Moustafa Diallo
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Filip Dylewicz
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Naïm El-Khdar
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Elliott
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Ahmed Fellah
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Przemyslaw Frasunkiewicz
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Benjamin Gauthier
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jerry Green
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Charles-henri Gretouce
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Wiktor Grudzinski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Andre Howard
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Trevor Huffman
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Brandun Hughes
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Dounia Issa
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Goran Jagodnik
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Gatis Jahovics
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Steve Jallabert
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Rolandas Jarutis
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Walter Jeklin
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Dusan Jelic
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Vincent Jones
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Andrius Jurkunas
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Gintaras Kadziulis
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Jaroslaw Kalinowski
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Andrzej Karas
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Leszek Karwowski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Robert Klocek
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Koszarek
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Kowalczuk
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Vladimir Krstic
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Jacek Krzykala
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Davor Kurilic
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Stephane Lauvergne
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Samir Leric
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Lewis Lofton
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Demba M'bengue
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Wojciech Majchrzak
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Kestutis Marciulionis
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Dragan Markovic
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Tomas Masiulis
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Darius Maskoliunas
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
David Melody
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Mark Miller
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Arkadiusz Miloszewski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Zivko Misiraca
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Marek Miszczuk
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Yann Mollinari
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Mrozek
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Jeff Nordgaard
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Inus Norville
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Ed O'bannon
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Dariusz Parzenski
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Fabrice Periac
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
George Phillips
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Piotr Pluta
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Andrej Pluta
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Zoran Popovic
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Roman Prawica
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Djordje Prstojevic
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Regis Racine
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Maciej Raczynski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Hubert Radke
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Paul Reed
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Benjamin Rey
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Artur Robak
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Rospara
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Roszyk
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Soumaila Samake
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Jeronimo Sarin
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Lukasz Seweryn
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Sidor
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Armands Skele
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Christopher Sneed
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Sroka
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Jacek Sulowski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Dante Swanson
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Swietonski
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Wojciech Szawarski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Szczesniak
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Szczotka
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Szybilski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Alvydas Tenys
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Bartlomiej Tomaszewski
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Mujo Tuljkovic
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Twierdzinski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Souleymane Wane
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Patrick Whearty
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Krzysztof Wiechowski
AZS Koszalin
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Wiekiera
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Wilangowski
Ostromecko Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Robert Witka
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Sharone Wright
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
James Zimmerman
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Wojciech Zurawski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Zytko
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1