All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - Liga Endesa
Teams
UCAM Murcia
Marcus Kennedy
Marcus
Kennedy
Opponents
Jan 29, 1967
American
2m01 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="185635" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marcus Kennedy has faced 142 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alessandro Abbio
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Gabriel Abrines
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Maria Alarcon
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Marvin Alexander
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Michael Ansley
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Christophe Ayme
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Antonio Benitez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Lance Berwald
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Davide Bianchi
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Dan Bingenheimer
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Thierry Boess
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Alessandro Boni
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Christophe Bordes
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Manel Bosch
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Christophe Bourse
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Albert Brea
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Paolo Calbini
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Cantarello
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Robert Carman
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Oscar Cervantes
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Patrick Cham
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Joan Creus Molist
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Olivier Danne
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Dassonville
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Ron Davis
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Bernard Day
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Darren Daye
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro De Pol
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Carlo Della Valle
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Jean-Louis Demicas
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Dominique Devos
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Benito Doblado
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
David Dolivet
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Evano
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Carlos Farfan
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Enrique Fernandez
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Eric Fleury
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
John Flowers
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Gregor Fucka
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Carlos Garcia
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Christian Garnier
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Dan Godfread
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Andrea Gracis
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Giovanni Grattoni
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Jordi Grau
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Sylvester Gray
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Pascal Grenet
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Mike Hackett
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Granger Hall
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Bruno Hamm
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Patrick Haquet
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
John Harris
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Hubert Henderson
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Miguel Hernandez
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Bobby Hurt
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Arnaud Hyenne
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Lionel Jarry
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Jault
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Francisco Jimenez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Greg Johns
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Jordan
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Jean-Luc Joulaud
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Chris King
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Nenad Kovacevic
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jeff Lamp
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Frederic Lebel
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Jordi Llorens
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Tonin Llorente
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Luis Llorente
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Ferran Lopez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Leonardo Lopez
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Sergi Lopez
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Joaquin Ruiz Lorente
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Kevin Magee
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Walter Magnifico
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Jose Maria Margall
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Claudi Martinez
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Fernando Mateo
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Madicke Mbaye
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Antonio Medianero
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Mendez
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Dino Meneghin
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Darryl Middleton
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Larry Middleton
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Achille Milani
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Jordi Millera
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Mark Mitchell
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Carlos Montes
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Jaume Morales
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Morales
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Gregory Morizeau
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Jose Ortiz
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Pardo
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Joan Penarroya
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Pascal Pierotti
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Claudio Pilutti
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Derrick Pope
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Cesar Portillo
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Paolo Prato
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Kevin Pritchard
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Didier Przygoda
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Jordi Puig Vicens
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Daren Queenan
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Rambeau
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Emmanuel Raynaud
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Pere Remon
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Alfonso Ribas
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Pascal Ricard
Spacer's de Toulouse
(FRA-2)
1
Ignacio Rodilla
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Nacho Rodriguez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Antonio Romero
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Rosa
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Scott Roth
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Gabriel Ruiz
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Eduardo Santos
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Wayne Sappleton
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Mauro Sartori
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Jacques Schneider
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
David Scott
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Abdul Shamsid-Deen
Girona FC
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Singla
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
George Singleton
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Francesco Solana
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Anton Soler
Caceres
(SPA-1)
1
Terence Stansbury
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Greg Stewart
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Mathieu Sturm
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Rafael Talaveron
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Gilles Tectin
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Trumbo
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Guido Vettore
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Gabriel Vilas
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Michel Wachowiak
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Doug Wallace
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Weissler
Strasbourg
(FRA-2)
1
Nicky White
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Claude Williams
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Jaume Wood
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Haywoode Workman
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Giampaolo Zamberlan
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-1)
1
Domenico Zampolini
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Steve Zevenbergen
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1