All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Sorgues
Moses Mubarak
Moses
Mubarak
Teammates
Jan 18, 1986 (38 years old)
French
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18547" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Moses Mubarak has played with 81 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Romain Abbad
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
Amadou Aboubakar Zaki
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
12
Chuck Bailey
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
29
Julien Barrat
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
15
Julien Bestron
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
32
Julien Blanchot
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
Eric Broallier
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Renaud Brocheray
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
21
Alexis Bruyere
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
17
Jack Burgess
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
5
Anthony Christophe
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
34
Mike Copeland
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1 PO)
34
Francois Couret
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
Baptiste Curculosse
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
Sterling Davis
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1 PO)
35
Raphael Desroses
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
34
Benjamin Devez
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Charles-henri Dieng
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
34
Michael Doles
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
27
Aboubacar Doumbia
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
4
X Ekwakwe
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
X Eyheramendy
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Fantazia
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1 PO)
35
Bateko Francisco
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
14
Amable Frometa
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
Xavier Gaillou
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
27
Nicolas Gayon
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Gerlei
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
8
David Gilbert
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
30
Arnette Hallman
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
23
Elmer Harrison
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1 PO)
35
Juwann James
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
27
Zygimantas Jonusas
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
13
Daye Kaba
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
16
Lamine Kante
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
27
Damir Karaibrahimovic
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
12
Michael Kingma
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1 PO)
28
Hamady Konate
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
6
Sebastien Larre
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Le Flecher
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
24
Julien Lesieu
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
27
Nicholas Livas
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1 PO)
34
Patrice M'bianda
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
4
Mouhamadou M'bodji
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
4
Samuel Maleyran
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
27
Kevin Marauri
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
2
Thomas Massoubre
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
6
Gregory Maubayou
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
George Mdivani
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
Frederic Minet
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
24
Pierrick Moukenga
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
3
Abdel Majid Naji
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
12
Benjamin Obouh-Fegue
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
2
Xavier Pasut
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
8
Klemensas Patiejunas
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
4
Evan Pellerin
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
4
Rory Petrie
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
4
Tristan Pothion
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
14
Didier Przygoda
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Racon
-
details
U18 Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(ANGT)
3
Martin Rajniak
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
27
David Ramseyer
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
3
Paul Richard
-
details
Angers
(FRA-3)
27
Nathan Rohnert
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
28
Steve Ross
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Ryan Rossiter
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
28
Derrick Russell
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
13
Scott Russell
-
details
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
20
Guillaume Sene
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
33
Yann Siegwarth
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
22
Yohan Solle
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
20
Marcellus Sommerville
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
20
Mathieu Sommesous
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Sulpice
-
details
Angers
(FRA-2)
56
Ismaila Sy
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
9
Name Tandia
-
details
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Lionel Tisba
-
details
Châlons
(FRA-3)
3
Tafari Toney
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
23
Guevin Toto
-
details
Denain
(FRA-2)
13
Nicolas Valentin
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
3
Warren Ward
-
details
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
5