All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - Liga Endesa
Teams
Girona FC
Joan Colome
Joan
Colome
Opponents
Jun 20, 1971
Spanish
1m86 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="185274" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Joan Colome has faced 244 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alberto Abalde
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Miguel Abarca
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Aguilar
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Aisa
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1 PO)
1
Antonio Alamo
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Maria Alarcon
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Santiago Aldama
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
2
Ricardo Aldrey
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Manuel Aller
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Antonio Alonso
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Miguel Alonso
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Daniel Alvarez
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
2
Luis Miguel Alvarez
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Gabriel Alvarez
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Alberto Alzamora
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Enrique Andreu
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
3
Fernando Angulo
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Alberto Angulo
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
2
Michael Ansley
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Miguel Antunez
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
3
Jose Angel Arceaga
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
1
Fernando Arcega
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
2
Braulio Arias
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Joe Arlauckas
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Cesar Arranz
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Aurioles
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
2
Curro Avalos
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Enrique Azcon
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Nacho Azofra
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Angel Baena
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Valentin Baeza
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Raimundo Barneda
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Luis Barroso
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
2
Aleksandar Belostenny
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
1
Antonio Benitez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Lance Berwald
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Biriukov
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Luis Blanco
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Evaristo Blazquez
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
1
Herbert Blunt
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Emilio Boada
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
David Brabender
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Ricky Brown
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Raymond Brown
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
2
Jesus Bueno
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
2
Silvano Bustos
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Manuel Cabezudo
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Carlos Cabrera
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Francisco Cabrera
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Gabriel Campos
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Raul Capablo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
3
Roman Carbajo
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
1
Joseph Cargol
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Jacinto Castillo
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Castro
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Oscar Cervantes
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Eduardo Clavero
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
4
Oscar Cobelo
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Benjamin Coleman
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
2
Norris Coleman
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
Jesus Conde
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Joaquin Costa
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Xavier Crespo
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Creus
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Joan Creus Molist
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Francisco Crujeiras
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Xabier Davalillo
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Mark Davis
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
3
Felix De La Fuente
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
4
Gustavo De Teresa
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Antonio Del Barrio
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Benito Doblado
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Ronald Draper
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
John Ebeling
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
Granollers
(SPA-1)
2
Alexander Etxebarria
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
1
Alfredo Fabon
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
1
Adolfo Fernandez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Fernandez
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
2
Ernesto Fernandez
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
4
Victor Fernandez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Enrique Fernandez
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Alexandre Ferreiro
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Freixanet
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Gonzalo Garcia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Antonio Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Garcia
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Garcia
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Carlos Gil
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Mike Giomi
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Reese Gneiting
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Francisco Gomez
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
3
Aitor Gonzalez
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
1
German Gonzalez
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Tomas Gonzalez
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Alberto Gonzalez
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
2
Lisard Gonzalez
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Andre Goode
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Javier Gorrono
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Grau
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
3
Roland Gray
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Claude Gregory
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Luis Guerrero
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
3
Walter Guinazu
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Granger Hall
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Michael Henderson
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Ferran Heras
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Antonio Hernandez
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Miguel Hernandez
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
Granollers
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Herrera
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
Roberto Herreras
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
1
Alberto Herreros
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Hierro
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Mike Higgins
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Kevin Holmes
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
3
Cedrick Hordges
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Ibanez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
5
Brian Jackson
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Andres Jimenez
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Francisco Jimenez
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
2
Rafael Jofresa
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
3
Tomas Jofresa
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
3
Ken Johnson
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Reginald Johnson
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
2
Miguel Juane
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Clarence Kea
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
4
Rimas Kurtinaitis
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Jeff Lamp
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Mark Landsberger
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Richard Lavodrama
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Jesus Llano
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Arturo Llopis
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Llorens
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Luis Llorente
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Tonin Llorente
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Ferran Lopez
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Jose Lopez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Joaquin Ruiz Lorente
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
3
Miguel Loureiro
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Miguel Luna
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Kevin Magee
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
2
Angel Manso
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
Juanjo Marin
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Ramon Marrero
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
2
Antonio Martin
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Paco Martin
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
3
Ferran Martinez
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
3
Benjamin Martinez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Pablo Martinez
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1 PO)
1
Juan Mauraza
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
1
Robert McCann
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Mark McNamara
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
1
Ralph McPherson
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Antonio Medianero
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Millera
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Montes
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Antonio Morales
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Morales
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Maria Mur
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Francisco Murcia
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
2
Miguel Angel Navarro
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
2
Dyron Nix
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Audie Norris
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Ramon Oliver
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Juan Antonio Orenga
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
3
Julian Ortiz
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Palacios
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
2
Ivan Pardo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
3
Jordi Pardo
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
3
Carlos Pastor
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Antonio Pedrera
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Oscar Pena
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Francisco Pena
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Joan Pera
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
Ricardo Peral
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Wenceslao Perdomo
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Perez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Daniel Perez
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Raul Perez
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Antonio Perez
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Mark Peterson
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Manuel Pina
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
4
Eduardo Pinero
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
John Pinone
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
2
Enric Pla
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Miguel Angel Pou
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Manuel Prado
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Harold Pressley
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Puig
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Pujolras
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Federico Ramiro
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Ion Rementeria
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Miguel Angel Reyes
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Claude Riley
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Miguel Rivera
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Francesc Roca
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Pedro Rodriguez
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
2
Carlos Rodriguez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Antonio Rodriguez
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Inaki Rodriguez
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Nacho Rodriguez
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
2
Fernando Romay
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Valentin Ruano
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Alberto Rubio
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Ruf
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
2
Enrique Ruiz
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
2
Gabriel Ruiz
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Eduardo Sabater
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
2
Arvydas Sabonis
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Juan San Epifanio
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Angel Manuel Sanchez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Alberto Sanz
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
5
Wayne Sappleton
Club Basquet Lliria
(SPA-1)
2
Michael Schlegel
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
3
Jose Maria Silva
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Mark Simpson
Caja Bilbao
(SPA-1)
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
2
Jordi Singla
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
George Singleton
BAXI Manresa
(SPA-1)
1
Reggie Slater
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Ray Smith
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
2
Mike Smith
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
2
David Sole
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Anton Soler
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Soler
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Ignacio Solozabal
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Greg Stewart
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
Derek Strong
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Nacho Suarez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Rafael Talaveron
Granollers
(SPA-1)
1
Alvaro Teheran
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Cornelius Thompson
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
3
Valeri Tikhonenko
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
2
Julio Torres
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-1)
2
Henry Turner
Collado Villalba
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Urdiain
Dreamland Gran Canaria
(SPA-1)
1
Rafael Vecina
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Rafael Vega
Oximesa
(SPA-1)
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
3
Jordi Villacampa
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
3
Enrique Villalobos
Real Madrid
(SPA-1)
1
Willelmo Villar
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-1)
4
Gregory Wiltjer
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-1)
1
Rickie Winslow
Movistar Estudiantes
(SPA-1)
2
David Wood
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Bradford Wright
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Francisco Zapata
C.B. Zaragoza
(SPA-1)
3