All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - LBA Serie A
Teams
Benetton Treviso
Francesco Corradini
Francesco
Corradini
Opponents
Nov 6, 1986 (37 years old)
Italian
1m94 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="18497" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Francesco Corradini has faced 76 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mauricio Aguiar
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Paolo Alberti
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Robert Archibald
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Charlie Bell
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Michael Bernard
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
John Best
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Lavell Blanchard
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Alex Bougaieff
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Raheim Brown
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Dante Calabria
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Camata
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Roberto Casoli
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Daniele Cavaliero
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Cittadini
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
DeJuan Collins
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Simone Cotani
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Fabio Di Bella
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Benjamin Eze
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Shariff Fajardo
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Diego Fajardo
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Tommaso Fantoni
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Alessandro Frosini
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Luca Garri
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Dan Gay
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Jacopo Giachetti
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Anthony Giovacchini
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Miljan Goljovic
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Kyle Hill
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Samuel Hines
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Titus Ivory
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Nate Johnson
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
William Keys
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Lamma
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Sascha Leutloff
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Mats Levin
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Luigi Lotti
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Malaventura
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Nicolas Mazzarino
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Michelori
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Marko Milic
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Miralles
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Aaron Mitchell
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Juan manuel Moltedo
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Hanno Mottola
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Norman Nolan
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Teoman Ozturk
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Daniele Parente
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
James Scoonie Penn
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Edoardo Persico
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Marko Pesic
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Vladimir Petrovic-Stergiou
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Marco Pilat
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Brendon Polyblank
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Antonio Porta
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Lavor Postell
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Teemu Rannikko
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Lucas Recker
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Tomas Ress
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Patrizio Riva
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Rodolfo Rombaldoni
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Marin Rozic
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1
Brooks Sales
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Walter Santarossa
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
(ITA-1)
1
Sofoklis Schortsanitis
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Stefano Simeoli
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Alvin Sims
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Charles Smith
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Soragna
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
Jovo Stanojevic
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Shaun Stonerook
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Billy Thomas
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-1)
1
Marko Verginella
Alba Berlin
(EU-1)
1
Luca Vetrone
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-1)
1
K'zell Wesson
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-1)
1
Tyson Wheeler
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Christopher Young
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-1)
1