All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Koln
Samuel Schmedes
Samuel
Schmedes
Opponents
Jul 18, 2000 (24 years old)
German
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="184054" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Samuel Schmedes has faced 208 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdulai Abaker
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Nolan Adekunle
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Johann Albrecht
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Paul Albrecht
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Al-Fayed Alegbe
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Anell Alexis
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Sandro Antunovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Mykolas Astrauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Joel Ayayi
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Helge Baues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Adem Bayrak
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Timothee Bazille
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Niklas Bilski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Yanik Blanc
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Marko Boksic
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Ben Bother
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Linus Briesemeister
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Sofiane Briki
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Nicolas Buchholz
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Marco Buljevic
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Rodrigo Bumeisters
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Lasse Bungart
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Glen Burns
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
3
Tomas Butrimas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Luca Buurma
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Liam Carpenter
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Mantas Cebatorius
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Alieu Ceesay
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Ugur Celik
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Yohan Choupas
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Benedikt Christophel
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Marck Coffin
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Marko Coudreau
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
3
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
3
Robin Danes
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Malcolm Delpeche
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Karl Dia
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Kilian Dietz
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Max Dohmen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Ercan Donat
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Saadettin Donat
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Nicolas Dorez
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Mathis Dossou-Yovo
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Oshane Drews
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Henk Droste
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Ahmet Duran
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Leonard Eckmann
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Esli Edigin
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Michael Ejumeta
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
David Ewald
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Friedrich Feldrappe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Ivan Fevrier
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Dario Fiorentino
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Rabbie Francisco
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Viktor Frankl-Maus
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Friederici
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Niklas Geske
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Vincent Golson
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Tanner Graham
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Cosmo Gruhn
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Jan Gust
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Thorben Haake
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Mert Halavurte
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Kai Hanig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Rupert Hennen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Rainers Hermanovskis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Oskars Hlebovickis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Hollatz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marco Hollersbacher
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Chris Hooper
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Finn Hubner
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
3
Mert Ilhan
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Cengizhan Ivedi
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Simas Jarumbauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Julian Jasinski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Martin Jelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Faton Jetullahi
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Robin Jorch
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Jung
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Abdulah Kameric
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Nico Kaml
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Lars Kamp
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Lukas Kazlauskas
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Tidjan Keita
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Nikita Khartchenkov
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Yannik Kneesch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Knobloch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Yigit Kocak
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Jan Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Andrej Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Yasin Kolo
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Konradt
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Konstantin Kovalev
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Lars Kröger
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Kristian Kuhn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Kuku
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Francis Lacis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Tim Fritz Lang
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Justinas Leganovic
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Niks Linis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Emil Loch
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Theo Maledon
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Mangold
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Yauhen Massalski
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Lungongo Mayika
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Mayr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Mark Mboya Kotieno
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Felix Meyer-Tonndorf
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Edvards Mezulis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Thomas Michel
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
3
Jordan Muller
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Kimoni N'sondé
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Nemanja Nadjfeji
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Ernest Narusevicius
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Ousmane Ndiaye
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Neuhaus
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Ney
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Robert Nortmann
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Mauro Nurenberg
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Kwame Ofori
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Emanuel Ozike
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Paetsch
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Djordje Pantelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Paukste
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Erik Penteker
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Luka Petkovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Petojevic
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Yves Pons
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Paulius Poska
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
3
Marco Rahn
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Johan Randriamananjara
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Evans Rapieque
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Thomas Reuter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Ryan Timothy Richmond
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Elias Roedl
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Frederik Rungby
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Lucien Schmikale
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Clint Schonheiter
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Emanuel Schuler
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Paul Schult
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Montrael Scott
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Matus Sedlak
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Joshua Sievers
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Deividas Sirvydis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Niclas Sperber
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Flavio Stuckemann
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Omer Suder
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Matiss Surkulis
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Tibor Taras
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Ergi Tirpanci
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Malik Toppin
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Linus Trettin
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Vidmantas Uzkuraitis
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Tadas Vaiciunas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Benedict Van Laack
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Valters Veveris
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Paul Viefhues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Domantas Vilys
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Jordan Walker
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Warner
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Florian Wendeler
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Helge Wezorke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Roland Winterstein
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Emmanuel Womala
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Baris Yeniay
U18 Fenerbahce Beko
(ANGT)
1
Muhammed Yildiz
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Milen Zahariev
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Achmadschah Zazai
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Gints Zomerfelds
U18 VEF Riga
(ANGT)
1
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1