All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
Orlovik
Edo Preldzic
Edo
Preldzic
Opponents
Jan 14, 2000 (24 years old)
Bosnian
1m89 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="184008" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Edo Preldzic has faced 202 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Fekre Abraha
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Srdjan Adamovic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
3
Stefan Adzic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Dorde Aleksic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Alkic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Haris Andelija
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
3
Kristijan Ateljevic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Moritz Baer
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Diante Bam
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Goktug Bas
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Edoardo Battiston
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Leonardo Battistuzzi
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Enes Bayraktar
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Gabrijel Bisko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Bistrovic
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Goga Bitadze
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Krsto Bjelica
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Tommaso Bobbo
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Vuk Bojanic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Andrej Bojanic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
4
Vuk Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Milivoje Bozovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Duje Brala
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Danko Brankovic
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Tarik Bukva
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Luksa Buljevic
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Cameron Butler
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Mert Camci
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Giulio Candotto
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Dontay Caruthers
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Emir Cerkezovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Cerovina
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Milos Cojbasic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Mateo Colak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Josip Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Mile Covic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksa Covickovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Haris Curevac
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Harun Custovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Cvitanovic
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Darko Damjanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Stanley Davis
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Markise Davis
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Amsel Delalic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Mirko Derek
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Bozo Djurasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
3
Lazar Djurovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Thorben Doding
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Boris Dragojevic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Lazar Drazic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Drobnjak
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Devine Eke
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Dusan Elez
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Quirin Emanga
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Mattia Favaretto
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Leonardo Franceschi
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Franz
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Galic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Marcus Garrett
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Gavric
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Glogovac
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Djordje Gobovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Demetrius Niko Gosnell
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
2
Quinton Gray
Posusje
(BOS-1)
3
Sandi Grubelic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Abdulkadir Gulsen
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Rajko Gutalj
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
4
Asim Gutic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Sead Hadzifejzovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Denis Halilcevic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
2
Eren Has
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Lukas Herzog
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Harun Huseinspahic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Vojin Ilic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Ilic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Omer Ilyasoglu
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Eldin Imamovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Emincan Inan
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Altin Islamovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Jasmin Jakupovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Josipovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
4
Luka Jovanovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Srdjan Jovanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Luka Jovanovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Mihailo Jovicic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Dominik Jukic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Josip Jukic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Martin Junakovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Nedim Kamberovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Gabriel Karamarko
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Nadir Keloglu
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
David Kiss
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Knezevic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Nedeljko Kosanin
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
3
Simun Kovac
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Kovac
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Vasilije Kovacevic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Ognjen Kragulj
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
2
Emir Krajinic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Krstajic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Kristijan Krunic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Malik Kudic
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Zool Kueth
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Mustafa Kurtuldum
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Arijan Lakic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Danielius Lavrinovicius
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Djordje Lelic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Manny Littles
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Loncar
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
4
Bojan Lulic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
4
Oliver Lynch-Daniels
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Hrvoje Majcunic
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Mislav Majic
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Manojlovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
David Maran
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Marko Markovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Rayshawn Mart
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Aleksa Matic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Danilo Matovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Amar Mehic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Leo Menalo
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Matthew Meredith
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Federico Miaschi
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Srdan Milanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Nikola Miletic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Ivan Milicevic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Nemanja Milidragovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Stefan Milovanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Vasilije Milovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
3
Nikola Miskovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Marquis Donte Moree
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Ibrahim Mulaomerovic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Zinedin Mulic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Zach Newkirk
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Emad Neziric
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Njegovanovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Matija Novakovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Zach Nutall
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Matija Obrenovic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nedim Omerovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Muhamed Pasalic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Zoran Paunovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Bratislav Paunovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Pejicic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Jordan Peltier
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Carlos Antonio Pepin
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Petojevic
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Joe Petrakis
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Jure Planinic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Joe Pleasant
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Plindavić
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Popovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Matija Popovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Luca Possamai
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Marko Protrka
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Kieffer Punter
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Veljko Radakovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Petar Raickovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Josip Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
3
Jakov Ramljak
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Sandro Rasic
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Marko Rikalo
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Danijel Sedlo
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Ismet Sejfic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Mateo Seric
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Rados Seslija
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Tarik Sezgun
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Luka Sikiras
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Stefan Simanic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
2
Teodor Simic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Antionio Sivonjic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Roko Skarica
U18 Cibona
(ANGT)
1
Sinisa Sorak
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
1
Orhan Spago
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Stankovic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
5
Maximilian Stierlen
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Darrion Strong-Moore
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Jordan Talley
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Henry Tanksley
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Sergej Todorovic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
4
Bojan Tomasevic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Tim Tomazic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Lazar Trunic
Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Pietro Ugolini
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
U18 Porsche Ludwigsburg
(ANGT)
1
Dogukan Uzum
U18 Anadolu Efes
(ANGT)
1
Lazar Vasic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Vasilevski
Promo Donji Vakuf
(BOS-1)
4
Faris Verlasevic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Jovan Virijevic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Kolja Vucinic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
4
Dominik Vujanovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Ivan Vujicic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
1
Radosav Vukic
KK Prijedor
(BOS-1)
2
Devante Wallace
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Jarrod West
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Lazar Zivanovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Mateo Zovko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Jurica Zubac
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2