All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Konyaspor
Ali Okmen
Ali
Okmen
Opponents
Feb 14, 2000 (24 years old)
Turkish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183749" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ali Okmen has faced 195 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Cagatay Afsar
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
2
Eren Akbiyik
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
2
Berke Akcam
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Can Akin
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Akkoyun
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
2
Mutlu Akpinar
Duzce
(TUR-2)
2
Kutay Akpulat
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
2
Ugur Aksoy
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Kemal Aktuna
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
Duzce
(TUR-2)
2
Muhammed Altinkalem
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
2
Can Altintig
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Talat Altunbey
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Anil Atamis
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Cagdas Atbas
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Umar Atin
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Onder Atun
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
1
Hazer Avci
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Ismet Avsar
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Aydin
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Eray Aydogan
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Eyup Aydogan
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Yalcin Azizmahmutogullari
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Basdan
Duzce
(TUR-2)
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
2
Bertan Bastan
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Basturk
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Enes Bayraktar
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
2
Eren Beyaz
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Tolga Birer
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Terik Bridgeman
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Daquan Brooks
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Yunus Cankaya
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Ahmet Cantitiz
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Terrell Carter
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Mahmut Can Cetin
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Deniz Cevik
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Cevik
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Ismail Cevik
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Civgin
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
1
Vytenis Cizauskas
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Donte Clark
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Elyjah Clark
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Dwight Coleby
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Efekan Cosar
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Cem Coskun
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Batuhan Dikmen
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Recep Dogrusoz
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Kahlil Dukes
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
1
Safak Edge
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Karahan Efeoglu
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Sahin Ekmen
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Fatih Eravci
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Baris Erdogan
Duzce
(TUR-2)
2
Mustafa Erdogan
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Cagdas Erdogan
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Baris Erlim
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Ermat
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Altan Erol
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Tayfun Erulku
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Esen
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
2
Evan Fitzner
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Troy Franklin
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Umut Gecen
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Alihan Genc
Yalova
(TUR-2)
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
2
Berkay Genc
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Gizir
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Calvin Godfrey
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Ilhan Gokalp
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Sevket Gokdemir
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Shaq Goodwin
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Gorur
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Gozeneli
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Abdullah Guclu
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Abdoulaye Gueye
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Enes Gul
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Bugra Berk Guler
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Ismail Gulmez
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Muhammet Gunes
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
2
Alican Guney
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Oktay Gurel
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Sertay Gursu
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Cihan Hafizoglu
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Yunus Hamatoglu
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Inanc Hotamis
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Erdem Ilter
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Ali Isik
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Joel James
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Marvin Jefferson
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Gary Johnson
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
2
Lamont Jones
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Jerome Jordan
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Engin Kalkan
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Huseyin Kandemir
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Berkay Kansu
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
2
Melih Kapucu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Omer tayfun Karabey
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Gokhan Karabiyik
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Hasan Karabulut
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Bekir Karli
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Faik Kasikci
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
2
Berent Kavaklioglu
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Tolga Kay
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Arda Kaya
Bornova
(TUR-2)
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Murat Kaya
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Orbay Kaya
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Kircali
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Fatih Kizilca
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Daishon Knight
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Zane Knowles
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Yavuz Koca
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Tolga Korkmaz
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Kurtuldum
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Kutlu
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Anthony Lee
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Myles Mack
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Jahmal McMurray
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Carlos Medlock
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Emirhan Merdin
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Yigit Mirza
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
3
Olexandr Mishula
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Mike Morrison
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Merthan Mutlu
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
2
Mehmet Nezih Ozbakir
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Lotanna Nwogbo
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Eren Ocakturk
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Yesukan Onar
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Adem Oren
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Can Ozcan
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Azizcan Ozdemir
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
Duzce
(TUR-2)
2
Mehmet Ozdogan
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Karem Ozel
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Baris Ozkan
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
2
Emre Ozkan
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Bora Pacun
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ulas Peker
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Trey Porter
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Hasan Rizvic
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Ozgur Sahin
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Salci
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Omer Sancakli
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Sanli
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Dogukan Sanli
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Sertan Sari
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Sasmaz
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Kahiem Seawright
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Erkin Senel
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Kilicarslan Senkahya
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Serbest
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Sert
Duzce
(TUR-2)
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
2
Ogulcan Sevim
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
2
Ogun Sevinc
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Hamit Sezaver
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
2
Tarik Sezgun
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
2
Keshun Sherrill
Yalova
(TUR-2)
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Bahadir Simsek
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1
Tim Soares
Samsunspor
(TUR-2)
1
Recep Solak
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Mertcan Solkol
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Umit Sonkol
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
2
Dogukan Sonmez
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Onur Sonsirma
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Horace Spencer
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sakut Suerkip
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
2
Anil Sungur
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Bekir Tarla
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Yigit Can Tekin
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Ramazan Tekin
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Can Terzioglu
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
2
Dogancan Tokmak
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Sercan Topcu
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
Yalova
(TUR-2)
2
Oguzhan Tosun
Yeni Mamak Spor
(TUR-2)
2
Ahmet Tunali
Yalova
(TUR-2)
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
2
Orcun Tunca
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Koralp Turk
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
2
Izzet Turkyilmaz
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Salih Ugrasan
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Serhat Ugur
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Ulutas
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Isiah Umipig
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Gokturk Ural
Duzce
(TUR-2)
1
Can Ursan
Akhisar Bld
(TUR-2)
1
Alparslan Uruk
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Koray Uzunhasan
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Marlain Veal
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Desmond Washington
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
Duzce
(TUR-2)
2
Diante Watkins
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
2
James White
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
1
Oguzhan Yarol
Ankara Anadolu
(TUR-2)
1
Ege Yasar
Bornova
(TUR-2)
2
Mehmet Yatagan
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
1
Serdar Yavuz
Akran Gemlik
(TUR-2)
2
Gokhan Yazicioglu
Merkezefendi
(TUR-2)
1
Ibrahim Yildirim
Balikesir
(TUR-2)
1
Ozan Yilmaz
Istanbul Basket
(TUR-2)
2
Kaan Yilmaz
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-2)
1
Kalif Young
Bornova
(TUR-2)
1