All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
AS Karditsas
Leonidas Triantafillou
Leonidas
Triantafillou
Opponents
Jan 1, 1988 (36 years old)
Greek
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183613" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Leonidas Triantafillou has faced 148 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Giannis Aggelopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Joel Almeida
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Angelou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Arnokouros
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatios Benas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Bereris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Bougas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileos Christidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Savas Chrysopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Delidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Deligeorgis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Domprogiannis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Milovan Draskovic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Ezomo
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Fakopoulidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Filakis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Panagotis Filippakos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Filippopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Kevin Franceschi
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Gatzios
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gavasiadis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Giannakidis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Giouzelis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gkelios
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Grekas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Hatzinikolas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Hnaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kadras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Kakargias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Kalatzis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Akis Kallinikidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kampouris
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Kannas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Alexios Kantzos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Kapris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Karagiorgos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Karampoulas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Michael Karastamatis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kassioumis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatis Kazanas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Iosif Koloveros
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Koufopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koukas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Koukoulas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Koukounias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Koutoulas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Macheras
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Makris
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Maltesios
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Nemanja Manojlovic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Mantzaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Maravegias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Venos Mastoros
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Aristotelis Melios
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Mihaloglou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Molfetas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Moustopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Naoumis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Niforas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Nikou
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Papadolias
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Papafotiou
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papantoniou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Pasolari
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Petropoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Pinis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Aristeidis Psaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Psimitis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Razis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Kantarkos Rizos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Roumeliotis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Simitzis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Pantelis Skordas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Spiridakis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Stampoulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Tsamis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Tsapatoris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiaklaganos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsiakmas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Tsoukas
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Triantafillos Tzakopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Tzivelekas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Tzolos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Vallios
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Vertoudos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Lampros Vlachos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Zorzos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1