All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Anatolia
Lefteris Galanidis
Lefteris
Galanidis
Opponents
Jan 1, 1987 (37 years old)
Greek
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183612" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lefteris Galanidis has faced 153 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Joel Almeida
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Angelou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Arnokouros
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Eirinaios Balos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Bekris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Stamatios Benas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Bereris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileos Christidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Savas Chrysopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Delidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Deligeorgis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Djordjevic
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Domprogiannis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Milovan Draskovic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Ezomo
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Panagotis Filippakos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Filippopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Kevin Franceschi
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Gavanopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gavasiadis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Giouzelis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gkelios
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Grekas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Hatzinikolas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Hnaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Iordanou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kadras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Tryfon Kafantaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Kalatzis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Kaldis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kampouris
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Kannas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Alexios Kantzos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Karagiorgos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Karampoulas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Michael Karastamatis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kassioumis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Iosif Koloveros
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Koufopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koukas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Koukoulas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Koukounias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Koutoulas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Koutras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Liakopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Macheras
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Makris
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Maltesios
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Nemanja Manojlovic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Mantzaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Maravegias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Milan Markovic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Matalon
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Aristotelis Melios
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Mihaloglou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Jonathon Mines
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Molfetas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Moraitis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Moustopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Naoumis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Niforas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Nikou
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Papadolias
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Papantoniou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Patsantzopoulos
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Petropoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Pinis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Psimitis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Razis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Kantarkos Rizos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Rounis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Mirza Sarajlija
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Sigkounas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Simitzis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Skordas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Spiridakis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Stampoulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Theodorou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Andriano Topalis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Tsamis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiaklaganos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsiakmas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Tsoukas
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Tsoumanis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Triantafillos Tzakopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Tzivelekas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Evangelos Tzolos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Vallios
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Vertoudos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Zevgaras
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Zorzos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1