All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Kavalas
Konstantinos Abatzas
Konstantinos
Abatzas
Opponents
Jan 1, 1993 (31 years old)
Greek
1m88 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183609" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Konstantinos Abatzas has faced 267 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Aimilios Alexiadis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Fahro Alihodzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Joel Almeida
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Angelou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
3
Anastasios Antonakis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Arnokouros
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Dillon Avare
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Eirinaios Balos
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Perykles Bazinas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Bebis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Bekris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Bilios
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Yannis Bourousis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Chalaris
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Cheilaris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Chortsas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileos Christidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Savas Chrysopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Jovan Crnic
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Igor Cvorovic
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Damianos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Delidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Diamantakos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Jovan Djordjevic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Domprogiannis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Doukas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Dousias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Sotiris Dovas
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Marios Doxas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Milovan Draskovic
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Dritsas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Efstratiou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Efstratiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Ermidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Panagioris Etziaka
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Exitavelonis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Panagotis Filippakos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Filippopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gagaloudis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Garezos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Gargalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Gatzios
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Gavasiadis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Georgiou
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Geromichalos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Giannopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Loukas Giaourtoglou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Giovanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Gravas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Hahalos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Panagiotis Haidas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Andreas Haikalis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Harb
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Haritoglou
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Hnaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Hronopoulos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Iordanou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Kadras
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Kafezas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kaklamanos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
3
Manolis Kalatzis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kalles
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Akis Kallinikidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Kalogerias
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Kalomiris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Nikolaos Kampouris
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Kampouris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kanelakis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Kanelis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Alexandros Kannas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Kanonidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Alexios Kantzos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexander Kappos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Karageorgiou
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Karakechagias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
4
George Kariotis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitrios Katsogiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Vaggelis Kehris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Charis Kioussis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Kogionis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Kokkios
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Iosif Koloveros
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Koltsidas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Exarchos Konstantinos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Kontoudis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Koufopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Koukas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Koukounias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Koulis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Koutoulas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kyrilis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kyritsis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Kyritsis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgios Liakos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Liapis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Makris
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Malelis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Maltesios
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Manias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Antonios Mantzaris
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Marangidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Marinos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Milan Markovic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
4
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Manolis Matalliotakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Marios Matalon
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Loukas Mavrokefalidis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Melissaratos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Mermigkis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Michalos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Michael Mihopoulos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Iakovos Milentigievits
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Jonathon Mines
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Mitrovic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Mitsou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Molfetas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Moraitis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Dionysios Moustopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nanos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Naoumis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Naoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Niforas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Nikai
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Kyrimis Nikolaos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Nikou
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Vaivonta Ntesart
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Ntouzidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Aggelos Oikonomopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Oikonomopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Oikonomou
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Onasoglou
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Giousi Oresti
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
3
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Papafloratos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Papafotiou
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Papageorgopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Minas Papagiannis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Spyridon Papanikolaou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Papankiolaou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
4
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
4
Vassilis Patras
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Pefanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Pelekanos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Pilkoudis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Pinis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Polymenis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Stylianos Poulianitis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Stergios Prapas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Proiskos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Raptis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Dimtiris Retsinas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Jason Ricketts
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kantarkos Rizos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Rounis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Yaser Saleh
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Sideris
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Sigkounas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Simitzis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Skandalos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Terence Sklikas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Pantelis Skordas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Skordos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
4
Sten-timmu Sokk
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
4
Alexandros Spyridonidis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Staikopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Stamboulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nikola Stanojevic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Vissilis Stasinopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Orfeas Stasinos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Panagiotis Stathis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Stathopoulos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
5
Christoforos Stefanidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Musa Suman
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Udintzo Symeon
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Tagaris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tatarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Theodorou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Xhulian Tola
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Tourlis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Stavros Toutziarakis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Tsakos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Tsamis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitrios Tsanidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsesmetzis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiaklaganos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsiakmas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiloulis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Tsiokos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Tsochlas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Tsormpatzoglou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Tsoukas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Athanasios Tsoukas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Tsoumanis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Silas Tsoumas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsourgianis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Tsoutsos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Tzivelekas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Savvas Tzoukarakis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Rokas Ulvydas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Vakouftsis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Vallios
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Vavatsikos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Vertoudos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Vlasios
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Alex Vougioukas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Xidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
4
Pavlos Xydas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
5
Charalampos Zarifis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Zevgaras
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3