All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ermis Schimatar
Andreas Kassioumis
Andreas
Kassioumis
Opponents
Aug 30, 1998 (25 years old)
German, Greek
2m11 / 6-11
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183607" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andreas Kassioumis has faced 242 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Joel Almeida
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Amvrazis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Charalampos Anagnostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Anestis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Angelou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
3
Anastasios Antonakis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Arnokouros
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Asimakopoulos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dillon Avare
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Justin Baker
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Perykles Bazinas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Bekris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatios Benas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Billis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Tyron Brewer
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Brozos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Chondrogiannis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileos Christidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
George Christopoulos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Savas Chrysopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Damianakos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Delidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Deligeorgis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Diamantakos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
3
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Domprogiannis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Dousias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Milovan Draskovic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Uros Duvnjak
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Efstratiou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Efstratiou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Ermidis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Ezomo
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Fakopoulidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Filakis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Panagotis Filippakos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Filippopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Fytros
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Galanidis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Gatzias
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Joe Gatzo
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Gavanopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gavasiadis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Geromichalos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Giouzelis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gkelios
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Gravas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Grekas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Hahalos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Haidas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Haritoglou
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Hronopoulos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Ioannou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kadras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Tryfon Kafantaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Kafezas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kaklamanos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Kalatzis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kalles
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Akis Kallinikidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Kampouris
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kanelakis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Kannas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Kanonidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Fotis Kapris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Karagiorgos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Karampoulas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Karapostolou
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Michael Karastamatis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatis Kazanas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Kogionis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Iosif Koloveros
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Koufopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koukas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Koukoulas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Koukounias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Koutoulas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Koutras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Liakopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Liapis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Macheras
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Makris
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Makris
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Malelis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Maloukos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Maltesios
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Nemanja Manojlovic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Mantzaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Demetrious Marghellis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Milan Markovic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Matalon
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Aristotelis Melios
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Mermigkis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Jonathon Mines
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Molfetas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Moraitis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysios Moustopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Naoumis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Niforas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Nikai
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Nikou
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Noeas
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Viktor Okekouoiien
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Pagonis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Panagiotaras
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Papadopoulos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Stelios Papafloratos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Papafotiou
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Papantoniou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Nondas Papantoniou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
3
Kostas Pappas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Pelekanos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Petropoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Pilkoudis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Stylianos Poulianitis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Prapas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Proiskos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Psimitis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Raptis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Michalis Razis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Kantarkos Rizos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Roumeliotis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Sotirios Roustemis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Jeremy Sheppard
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Sigkounas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Simitzis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Spyridon Sionidris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Sklivas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Pantelis Skordas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Dionysis Skoulidas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Spiridakis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Spyridonidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Stamboulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Stampoulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Stathopoulos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Prodromos Tachyridis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Serafim Theos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Kendrick Thompson
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Tourlis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Tozios
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Triantafillou
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Tsamis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Tsapatoris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsesmetzis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiaklaganos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Tsiakmas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Tsiloulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsiokos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Tsoukas
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Tsoukas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Tsoumanis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Silas Tsoumas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Triantafillos Tzakopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Tzivelekas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Tzolos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Vallios
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Vavatsikos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Vertoudos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Xidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Zevgaras
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Zoitsakos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Zorzos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1