All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Filippos Veroias
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Dimitris
Soutzopoulos
Opponents
Jan 1, 1988 (36 years old)
Greek
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183574" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dimitris Soutzopoulos has faced 307 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
4
Alex Aggelakos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Alex Aggelakos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Aggelopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Aimilios Alexiadis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Fahro Alihodzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Joel Almeida
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Amvrazis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Charalampos Anagnostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Angelou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Antonakis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Rerres Aristomenis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Malcolm Armstead
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Dillon Avare
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Eirinaios Balos
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
5
Konstantinos Banasas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Vassileios Batsos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Bebis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Bekris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Orestis Bellis Kostas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatios Benas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Bereris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Bilios
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Yannis Bourousis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Boutsikas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Juan Brooks
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Brozos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Cheilaris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Chondrogiannis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileos Christidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
2
Efthymios Christou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Jovan Crnic
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
3
Angelos Damianos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Delidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Deligeorgis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Dimakos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Jovan Djordjevic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Domprogiannis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Doukas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Dousias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Doxas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Milovan Draskovic
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Dritsas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Drosos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Efstratiou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Efstratiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Ermidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
4
Panagioris Etziaka
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Exitavelonis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Radek Farsky
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagotis Filippakos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Sotirios Fragoulis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kevin Franceschi
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gagaloudis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Galanidis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Gatzias
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Gatzios
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
5
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Gavasiadis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Thanasis Georgopapadakos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Georgopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Geromichalos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Giannopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Giannopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Loukas Giaourtoglou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Giouzelis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Giovanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Gkelios
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Gravas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
3
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Hahalos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Haikalis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Haritoglou
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Hatzinikolas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Iordanou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Kadras
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Kafezas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kaklamanos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
4
Manolis Kalatzis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kalles
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Akis Kallinikidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Kalogerias
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kamaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Nikolaos Kampouris
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Kampouris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Kanelis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kannas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Alexander Kappos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Kapsalos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Karageorgiou
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Karagiannidis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Karagiorgos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Karaiskos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Karakechagias
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Vangelis Karampoulas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Michael Karastamatis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
George Kariotis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Vassileios Karkatselis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
3
Andreas Kassioumis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Eleftherios Katsavopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Katsogiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatis Kazanas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vaggelis Kehris
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dimosthenis Keramaris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Sylaios Kimon
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kininis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Charis Kioussis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Kokkios
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Iosif Koloveros
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Koltsidas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Exarchos Konstantinos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Kontoudis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Koufopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Koukas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Koukounias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Antonios Koulalis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Koulis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kourepis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
3
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Koutoulas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Koutroulias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kyrilis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
4
Alexandros Kyritsis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Kyritsis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgios Liakos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Liapis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Macheras
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Makaritis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Makris
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Malelis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Malelis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Maltesios
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Manias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Antonios Mantzaris
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Pantelis Maragakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Marinos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
4
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Manolis Matalliotakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Melissaratos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Mermigkis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Antonis Mihaloglou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Michael Mihopoulos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Mitrovic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Mitsou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
4
Ilias Moraitis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Mosoras
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Moustopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nanos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Naoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Naoumis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Nikolaidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
3
Antonios Nikolakopoulos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Kyrimis Nikolaos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Nikou
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Nkikas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Noeas
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Ntouzidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Oikonomou
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Viktor Okekouoiien
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Onasoglou
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Giousi Oresti
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Papachristou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Papadionysioy
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Papadopoulos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Papafloratos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Papageorgopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Minas Papagiannis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Spyridon Papanikolaou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Papankiolaou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
4
Anagnostis Papasavoglou
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Pappas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Patras
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
3
Antonis Pefanis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Petropoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Pilkoudis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Pinis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Aleksej Pokusevski
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
3
Stergios Prapas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Prasinis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Proiskos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Aristeidis Psaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Andreas Roumeliotis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Frank Ryder
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Yaser Saleh
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Telemachos Sarlis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Petros Savvidis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Sideris
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Sigkounas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Simitzis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Skandalos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Terence Sklikas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Pantelis Skordas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Skordos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Sten-timmu Sokk
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Sourlis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Spyridonidis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Stamboulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Spyros Stamiris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Stampoulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Vissilis Stasinopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Orfeas Stasinos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Stathis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Stathopoulos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
4
Christoforos Stefanidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Stratos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Musa Suman
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Udintzo Symeon
Dafni
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Tatarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Theodorou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Serafim Theos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Tourlis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Toutziarakis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Tozios
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Triantafillou
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Tsagdis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Tsakos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Tsamis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitrios Tsanidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Tsapatoris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Tsellos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiloulis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Tsiokos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiotras
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Tsormpatzoglou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Athanasios Tsoukas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Tsoukas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Tsoulfidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Tsoumanis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Silas Tsoumas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsourgianis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Tsoutsos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Yiannis Tzivelekas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Tzolos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Tzoukarakis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Vakouftsis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Vavatsikos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Vertoudos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Lampros Vlachos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Vlasios
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Alex Vougioukas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
3
Fotis Xenitids
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
4
Pavlos Xydas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Zaraidonis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Charalampos Zarifis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Zarkadoulas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Zevgaras
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3