All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Brest Region
Alexandr Lavnik
Alexandr
Lavnik
Opponents
May 3, 1999 (25 years old)
Belorussian
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183458" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alexandr Lavnik has faced 44 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Aliakseyeu
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Konstantin Andreev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Stepan Azarkevich
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Bahdzel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Balduyeu
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Boyarin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Brashko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Dashkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Gaidel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Gogarev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Viktar Kachalouski
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kalugin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Karpuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Kosko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksey Kovalev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kozelkov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Kranin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Arseni Kustrei
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Lagun
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Makritskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimur Mikhailau
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Timofey Mikyanets
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Naumenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Paiko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Petruchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Prokopenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Pyzirin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Rahashchuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Romanovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evheniy Savostian
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Schevchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Shkuratov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Vinnikov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Alexey Yudkin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Zhmailik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1