All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Clavijo
Beau Justice
Beau
Justice
Opponents
Sep 3, 1996 (27 years old)
American
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183188" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Beau Justice has faced 158 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gregorio Adon
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Reggie Agbeko
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Aguilar
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Ierai Aizpitarte
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Aldecoa-Otalora
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Ayoze Alonso
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Alonso
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Manex Ansorregui
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Arija
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Balastegui
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Baques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Serigne Barro
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Barros
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Bassas
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Beltran
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Xabier Beraza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Johan Bitjaa Kody
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
2
Nouhoum Bocoum
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Bordignon Barbieri
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Anton Bouzan
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Calvo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Taylor Cameron
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Campos
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Bryce Canda
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Carcedo
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Carpintero
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Harol Cazorla
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Deyan Colado
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Corrales
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Creus
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Bruno Diatta
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Adam Dieball
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Elhadji Dieng
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Nemanja Djordjevic
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Doche
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Balsa Dragovic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Anton Dziuba
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Aidas Einikis
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Ryan Ejim
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Kenny Ejim
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Yago Estevez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Fernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Raul Frias
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ignacio Garcia
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Leston Gordon
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Homs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ibanez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Angel Infante
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jimond Ivey
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Henrik Jadersten
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Corey Johnson
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Erikas Kalinicenko
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Kenan Karahodzic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
Marbella
(SPA-3)
3
Andrew Kelly
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Martyce Kimbrough
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Bakary Konate
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Dusan Kostic
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Steve Kuminga
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Lafuente
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Laurent
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Llano
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Juan-Miguel Lopez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Jakob Lowrance
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Grant Lozoya
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lucas
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Martinez
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
2
Emilio Martinez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Mayor
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Sean McDonnell
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Unai Mendicote Rubio
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Menendez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Morales
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Moro
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Munoz
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Placide Nakidjim
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Navajas
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Serigne Ndiaye
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Abdoulaye Ndoye
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Jabs Newby
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Ryan Nicholas
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Justinas Olechnavicius
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Oliva
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Olivier
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Alfonso Ortiz
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Perez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Scott Plaisance
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Joaquin Portugues
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Jahvaughn Powell
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Poyatos
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Taevaunn Prince
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Makuei Puondak
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Andrew Ramirez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Real
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Spencer Reaves
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jamal Reynolds
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Byron Richards
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Marcel Robinson
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Rodriguez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Roman
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Roman
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Ruiz
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Yevgen Sakhniuk
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Salinas
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Ziga Samar
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Sanz
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Hugo Schneider
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Evariste Shonganya
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
1
Kerwin Smith
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Soarez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Amadou Sow
UBU Tizona Burgos
(SPA-3)
2
Joshua Steel
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Mads Sturup
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Pablo Sutina
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Douglas Taylor
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
William Thomas
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Pavle Titic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Trujillo
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Ukawuba
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Angel Vazquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Vigara
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Vlahovic
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Filip Vujadinovic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Vujovic
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Williams
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2