All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Hungary
Hungary - A League
Teams
PVSK-Veolia
Miljan Popadic
Miljan
Popadic
Opponents
Jul 13, 1999 (24 years old)
Hungarian
1m94 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183162" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Miljan Popadic has faced 170 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Esa Ahmad
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Nemanja Aleksandrov
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Justin Alston
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Ivan Aska
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Asszu
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Boris Barac
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Jordan Barnett
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Bruno Bazso
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Szilard Benke
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Levente Biro
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Benedek Bogdan
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Kristof Bognar
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Bendeguz Bonifert
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Milos Borisov
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Aleksa Brbaklic
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
2
Veljko Brkic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Ken Brown
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
C.J. Bryce
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Mislav Brzoja
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Veljko Budimir
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Elijah Burns
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
1
Ivan Bus
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Bence Buzas
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Omar Calhoun
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
1
Kevin Capers
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Aleksej Carev
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
1
Marvin Clark
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Al'lonzo Coleman
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Chauncey Collins
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Keandre Cook
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Csataljay
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Csendes
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Milan Csorvasi
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
2
Ron Curry
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Stacy Davis
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Rashun Davis
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Quenton Decosey
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Ante Delas
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Attila Demeter
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Veljko Dragasevic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Rastko Dramicanin
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Djordje Drenovac
DEAC
(HUN-1)
2
Krisztofer Durazi
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
2
Djordje Dzeletovic
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Justin Edwards
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Janos Eilingsfeld
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
4
Caba Fazekas
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Ferencz
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
2
Quincy Ford
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
2
Xavier Ford
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Aron Frank
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
4
Kenney Funderburk
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Fuzi
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Garamvolgyi
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
1
Brandon Garrett
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Montae Glenn
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Kenny Goins
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Gyorgy Goloman
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Akos Halasz
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Deontae Hawkins
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Nimrod Hilliard
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Shaquille Hines
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Jonathan Holton
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Balint Horti
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Mario Ihring
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
1
Justin Jackson
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Nemanja Jaramaz
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Nigel Johnson
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Kemal Karahodzic
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Gergely Karosi
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Erjon Kastrati
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Marton Kaszas
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Jozsef Katona
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Shaquille Keith
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Akos Keller
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Ivan Keller
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Kenez
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Balazs Kerpel-Fronius
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Raul Kis
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
David Kiss
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Benedek Kiss
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Bence Kormendi
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Kovacs
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Vilmos Kovacs
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Benedek Kovacs
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Kovacs
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Marko Krivacsevics
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Boris Krnjajski
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Daniel Kucsera
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Martins Laksa
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Miha Lapornik
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Mike Lewis
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Norbert Lukacs
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Wayne Martin
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Gergo Meleg
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Mate Meszaros
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Andreja Milutinovic
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Mate Mokanszki
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Marton Molnar
DEAC
(HUN-1)
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
2
Daniel Molnar
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
E.J. Montgomery
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
2
Stefan Moody
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Mirko Mulalic
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Teyvon Myers
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
2
Remon Nelson
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Akos Nemeth
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Bence Neuwirth
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Godwin Omenaka
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Gergo Orgona
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
Martynas Pacevicius
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
2
David Pajor
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
4
Djordje Pantelic
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Deondre Parks
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Brandon Parrish
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
1
Balazs Peringer
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Zoltan Perl
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Tayler Persons
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Rytis Pipiras
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Gabor Plezer
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
2
Kristof Polanyi
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Xavier Pollard
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1
Attila Polster
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Laszlo Polyak
DEAC
(HUN-1)
2
Marcell Pongo
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
T.J. Price
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Bence Puska
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Bojta Rekasi
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Revesz
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Bence Rujak
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Andras Rujak
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
2
Stefan Savic
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Richard Scholl
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
2
Winston Shepard
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Kristof Simon
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Marton Sitku
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Somogyi
DEAC
(HUN-1)
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Abel Sovegjarto
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Jonathan Stark
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Baylee Steele
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Kamau Stokes
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Alejandro Suarez
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Zsolt Szabo
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Milan Szalai
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Daniel Szalkai
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Zsombor Szatmari
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak
(HUN-1)
1
Kristof Takacs
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
2
Martin Takacs
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
2
Zsolt Takacs
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Milan Takacs
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
1
Norbert Takacs
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
2
Travis Taylor
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Deshon Taylor
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
Xavier Thames
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Toth
DEAC
(HUN-1)
2
Tibor Toth
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Bence Toth
Ose Lions
(HUN-1)
1
Frank Turner
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Vincent Valerio-Bodon
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
DEAC
(HUN-1)
2
Benedek Varadi
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
2
Jordon Varnado
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Janos Velkey
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Veraszto
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
Atomeromu SE
(HUN-1)
3
David Vojvoda
Alba Fehervar
(HUN-1)
2
Marcell Volgyi
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Tonko Vuko
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Viktor Werner
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
2
Maliek White
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Derrick Wilson
Zalakeramia ZTE KK
(HUN-1)
1
Krisztian Wittmann
KTE Duna Aszfalt
(HUN-1)
1