All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Palangos Kuršiai
Tadas Juozas Ruskys
Tadas
Juozas Ruskys
Opponents
Aug 13, 2004 (19 years old)
Lithuanian
1m84 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="183077" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tadas Juozas Ruskys has faced 97 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Valeriy Anisimov
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
Taurages
(LIT-2)
4
Karolis Babkauskas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Babraitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Babusis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Balciunas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Laurynas Balkunas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Justinas Bardauskas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Zygimantas Bartasius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Beliavicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
4
Rokas Bendikas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Arminas Bergaudas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Joshua Bonga
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Aringas Brazauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Ernestas Bruzas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Arnas Burkus
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Donnell Cegers
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Gabrielius Celka
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
4
Ignas Dauksys
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Jonas Dumasius
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Simas Galdikas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Ian Gardener
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Gedspudas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Benas Ilevicius
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Jakstys
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Redas Jakubauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
5
Ugnius Jarusevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Jocius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Arvydas Kacinas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Andreas Kalogiros
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Nedas Kancleris
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Kristupas Keinys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Kiudulas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Arminas Kleisys
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Radvilas Kneizys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Arnas Knystautas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Kokoska
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
4
Lukas Kreismontas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Simonas Kriauciunas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
4
Motiejus Krivas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Medas Kuprijanovas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Ugnius Kvietkauskas
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Liutauras Lelevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Gediminas Lesciauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Linkevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Macijauskas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Dominikas Matutis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Moussa Mayaki
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Gabrielius Mazeika
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Augustinas Mikstas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
4
Ugnius Mineikis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Spenser Mitchell
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Mintautas Mockus
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Nedas Montvila
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Motuzas
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Narvilas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Nemeiksa
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Pacevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Pankratjevas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Paukste
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Petraitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Petras Piekus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Oskaras Pleikys
Taurages
(LIT-2)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Preibys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Aurelijus Pukelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
4
Darion Rackley
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Laimonas Remeikis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Repsys
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Rimkus
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Jokubas Rubinas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Rubstavicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Runkauskas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Sakaitis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Giedrius Sakalas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Titas Sargiunas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Semaska
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Ernestas Serkevicius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Stasys
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Stenionis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Robert Subotkevic
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Tamulevičius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Kahlil Thomas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Marijus Uzupis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
4
Matas Vaitkus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Liudas Valantinas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Valantinas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Valickas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Valuntonis
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Vazalis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Vieversys
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Vingelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2 PO)
2
Aidas Viskontas
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Zabita
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
M Basket-Delamode
(LIT-2)
2