All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
PeU-Basket
Atte Lahteenmaki
Atte
Lahteenmaki
Teammates
Jan 1, 2003 (21 years old)
Finnish
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="182929" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Atte Lahteenmaki has played with 70 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tuomo Aalto
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Aleksi Airola
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Ala-Aho
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
4
Robert Barlund
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
12
Roi Byman
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
10
Patrik En
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
17
Joona Forsstrom
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
4
Otto Frilander
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
7
Edvard Gullichsen
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
4
Anton Halttunen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Hanninen
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
5
Patrik Hautala
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
14
Veeti Helakorpi
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
14
Matias Hendolin
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Bo Hodges
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
4
Niko Huoponen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
19
Emil Huttunen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
6
Onni Huuskonen
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
5
Sami Ikavalko
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
18
Jon Jalamo
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
4
Jesse Javanainen
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
3
Tuukka Juntunen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
10
Onni Jussila
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Kaijansinkko
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Kanerva
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
8
Eetu Kirjavainen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Joona Koivisto
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Miika Koivisto
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Miro Kollanen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
5
Aarni Korkiatupa
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
7
Miska Koskinen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
4
Teemu Kristeri
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
15
Roope Kyyhkynen
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
3
Eetu Lahdetniemi
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
8
Reko Laine
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Lampen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
7
Aleksi Lehtinen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
16
Saku Levola
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
8
Taneli Lindstrom
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
16
Elmeri Lindstrom
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
6
Eemi Luukkonen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
9
Alex Makikokko
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
19
Onni Makynen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
19
Brian Moultrie
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
2
Vaano Mustola
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
2
Samppa Mutila
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
4
Eero Myllymaki
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
1
Timo Niitynpera
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
20
Otso Nuutinen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
19
Arttu Nykanen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
14
Patrik Poutiainen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
14
Veeti Puurttinen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
5
Eetu Pyykkö
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
12
Daniel Rantapaju
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
11
Xavier Richards
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
7
Teemu Ritanotko
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
6
Thomas Ronnholm
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
19
Eemeli Salmi
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
13
Eemeli Sappinen
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Soininen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
20
Petrus Stock
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
1
Sakari Turklin
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
3
Tiitus Turtinen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
5
Emil Uotila
-
details
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Utriainen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
5
Nuutti Vesanen
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
13
Wiljami Vihiniemi
-
details
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
10
Mio Virtamaki
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
4
Oliver Ward
-
details
Team Pajulahti
(FIN-2)
4
Sean Williams
-
details
Ura Basket II
(FIN-2)
4