All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Cecina
Guido Pellegrini
Guido
Pellegrini
Opponents
May 5, 2004 (20 years old)
Italian
1m90 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="181056" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Guido Pellegrini has faced 142 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Lorenzo Acconito
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolas Alessandrini
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Ambrosetti
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Angelucci
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Antonietti
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Antonini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Marco Arrigoni
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Balanzoni
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
2
Gabriele Ballarin
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Bargnesi
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Bedin
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Ferdi Bedini
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Bellachioma
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Benites
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
2
Simone Berti
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Niccolo Bertocco
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Camillo Bianchi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Duilio Birindelli
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Burini
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Franko Bushati
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Manuel Caceres
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Campori
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giulio Candotto
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Capozio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
2
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianluca Carpanzano
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Cassinerio
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Castelli
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Caversazio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
2
Nicolo Cazzolato
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Adrian Chiera
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mario Chiusolo
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Luigi Cianci
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ismael Ciano
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
2
Francesco Cinalli
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Coltro
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Colussa
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo D'alessandro
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Danna
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Cristian De Bartolomeo
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo De Leone
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guglielmo De Ros
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Del Debbio
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Di Emidio
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Manuel Di Meco
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Di Pizzo
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Di Sacco
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Vincenzo Di Viccaro
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Digno
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nemanja Dosic
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gian Marco Drocker
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Bruno Duranti
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giulio Dushi
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Eliantonio
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Ermelani
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Falaschi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Francesco Faragalli
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Ferri
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Paoli Filippo
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gabriele Fin
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Folli
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Pietro Forzieri
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Fragonara
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Galassi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Nicolo Gatti
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sam Gaye Serigne
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabio Giampieri
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Giannini
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gabriele Giarelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianluca Giorgi
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
2
Alessandro Grande
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Arcangelo Guastamacchia
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Filippo Guerra
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianmarco Iannicelli
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessio Iardella
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Ielmini
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Ingrosso
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Balsa Jokic
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Victor Kahnt
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michael Lemmi
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Lenti
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Cristian Lion
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Lolli
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Giuseppe Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Antonio Lorenzetti
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
2
Isacco Lovisotto
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Mauro Marchioli
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Vieri Marotta
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Mastrangelo
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
3
Saverio Mazzantini
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Melchiorri
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Mercante
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Merlo
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Minoli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Manuel Naldi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Claudio Negri
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Neri
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Zdravko Okiljevic
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3)
2
Luca Palestra
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Paolin
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Passoni
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Sebastiano Perin
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Peroni
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Persico
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Petracca
Valsesia
(ITA-3 A)
1
Niccolo Pistolesi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Planezio
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Pollone
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Poltroneri
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Procacci
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Renato Quartuccio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
2
Vladyslav Radchenko
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Raffaelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Regoli
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Restelli
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Riva
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nelson Rizzitiello
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Rossi
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Rossi
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Salvadori
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianluca Santini
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Santucci
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Savoca
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Guido Scali
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Segala
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Sesoldi
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
2
Valerio Staffieri
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Vincenzo Taddeo
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolo Tagliavini
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 A)
1
Emanuele Tarditi
S.Bernardo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Tempestini
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
2
Mame Madieme Thiam
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Tognacci
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mohamed Toure
Mamy.eu Oleggio
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Tozzi
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
2
Marco Turel
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Turini
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Enrico Vanin
Use Empoli
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Venucci
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Voltolini
Sangiorgese
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lazar Vujic
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Zini
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 A)
1