All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone C
Teams
Mestre
Marco Rampado
Marco
Rampado
Opponents
Jun 15, 2001 (23 years old)
Italian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180939" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marco Rampado has faced 116 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alessandro Agarossi
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Pietro Agostini
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Allegretti
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Antonelli
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Aromando
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Ballabio
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giuseppe Basile
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
2
Leonardo Battistini
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alberto Bedin
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
2
Francesco Belloni
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo Benedusi
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Beretta
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Leonardo Bettiol
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Corrado Bianconi
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Dario Boccasavia
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Bona
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Bonetta
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Brambilla
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Kevin Brigato
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio Brighi
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Fabio Bugatti
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
2
Ruben Calo
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Calzavara
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Candotto
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Caruso
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giulio Casagrande
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Cassese
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Giovanni Centis
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Stefano Cernivani
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Chiappa
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Adrian Chiera
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Riccardo Chinellato
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Filippo Cicconi Massi
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Andrea Colli
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianmarco Conte
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Diego Corral
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Costanzelli
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Enrico Crosato
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Dagnello
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco De Nicolao
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Pietro Del Sorbo
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Dell'agnello
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicholas Dessi
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessio Donadoni
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
2
Giordano Durante
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Esposito
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Fabi
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Fattori
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Filippo Fazioli
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Ferrari
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Filippini
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Forti
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Galipo
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Gatti
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Christian Gatto
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tommaso Gatto
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mattia Gattolini
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Gergati
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Giacomini
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Tommaso Gianesini
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Giunta
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Gianmarco Gobbato
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Gorreri
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
2
Norman Hassan
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Liberati
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Sebastiano Manetti
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Manini
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Maruca
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Mazzuchelli
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Devil Medizza
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Mentonelli
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gabriele Miani
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Enrico Micalich
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marko Milovanovikj
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Minisini
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Pietro Montanari
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Moretti
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Ivan Morgillo
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ferdinando Nasello
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ababacar Sadik Ndiaye
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Nicoli
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Federico Passerini
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Pedrazzani
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolo Pellicano
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Peroni
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Lorenzo Petrosino
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Piazza
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Samuele Piccio
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mirco Pierantoni
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Simone Pozzetti
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Luca Rattalino
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
2
Piergiacomo Rigon
Civitus Allianz Vicenza
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Rosignoli
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Edoardo Rossetto
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Filippo Rossi
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
1
Eugenio Rota
Gesteco Cividale
(ITA-3 C)
1
Michael Sacchettini
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Federico Schiavon
Virtus Padova
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Schina
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Schina
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alessandro Scutiero
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicola Serrani
Goldengas Senigallia
(ITA-3 C)
1
Alessandro Spatti
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Victor Sulina
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Tagliabue
Olginate
(ITA-3 B)
2
Andrea Tassinari
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Marco Torgano
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Trentini
Campus Varese
(ITA-3 B)
1
Elvis Vacchelli
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Vecerina
Crema
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jacopo Vedovato
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Mattia Venucci
Riso Scotti Pavia
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Veronesi
Juvi Cremona
(ITA-3 B)
1
Patrizio Verri
ELAchem Vigevano 1955
(ITA-3 B)
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
2
Eric Visentin
San Vendemiano
(ITA-3 C)
1
Davide Zambon
Pontoni Monfalcone
(ITA-3 B)
1