All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Poitiers
Julian Ngufor
Julian
Ngufor
Opponents
Oct 26, 2001 (22 years old)
French
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180880" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Julian Ngufor has faced 294 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jordan Aboudou
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Arnaud Adala
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Filip Adamovic
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
2
Josh Ajayi
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
1
Bastien Albert
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Amsellem
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Dominic Artis
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Idrissa Ba
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Jason Bach
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
2
Cedric Bah
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Naoll Balfourier
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Antonio Ballard
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kenny Baptiste
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
2
Milan Barbitch
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Jordan Barham
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Earvine Bassoumba
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Juhann Begarin
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Christopher Bekoule Ekambi
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Mike Benhamed
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Bequignon
Blois
(FRA-2)
1
Gary Berchel
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Bichard
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Jeremy Bichard
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Mathieu Bigote
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Valentin Bigote
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Josip Bilinovac
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Gilvydas Biruta
Dax Gamarde
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Bouloukouet
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Nobel Boungou Colo
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Bracy-Davis
Caen
(FRA-3)
3
Felipe Braga
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Charles-Henri Bronchard
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Stephen Brown
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Ken Brown
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Pierre Brun
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
2
Noah Burrell
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Jaraun Burrows
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Ca
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Ismael Cadiau
Denain
(FRA-2)
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Cape
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Norville Carey
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
2
Corentin Carne
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Paul Carter
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Louis Cassier
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Cham
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Emile Chassaigne
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Garry Chathuant
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
2
Valentin Chery
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Mohamed Choua
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Bruno Cingala-Mata
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Gaetan Clerc
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
2
Patrick Clerence
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Colas
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Cornely
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Bali Coulibaly
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Ambroise Couture
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Andell Cumberbatch
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Gaylor Curier
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Xane D'almeida
Dax Gamarde
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Da Silva
Dax Gamarde
(FRA-3)
1
Boris Dallo
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Romain Dardaine
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Christopher Dauby
Dax Gamarde
(FRA-3)
1
Nathan De Sousa
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Hugo Delavalle
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
David Denave
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Clément Desmonts
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Desseignet
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Martin Diakite
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
1
Victor Diallo
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Moise Diame
Caen
(FRA-3)
3
Nianta Diarra
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Quentin Diehl
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Dinal
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
2
Tamsyr Dioumassi
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Ibrahim Djambo
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Jimmy Djimrabaye
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
5
Brahim Dohou
Denain
(FRA-2)
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
3
Daniel Dolenc
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Mathis Dossou-Yovo
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Ugo Doumbia
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Etienne Drouault
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Dudit
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
2
Romain Duport
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Morgan Durand
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Lucas Dussoulier
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
2
Paul-Lou Duwiquet
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
4
Tim Eboh
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Brandon Edwards
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
2
Rigo Edzata
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Mourad El Mabrouk
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
1
Travis Elliott
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Etou
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Jacques Eyoum
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
2
Kentan Facey
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
2
Antoine Fardin
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Issa Fofana
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Forcada
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
1
Florian Fortas
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Josep Franch
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
2
Dylan Gana
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Evans Ganapamo
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Cheikh Gassama
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
2
David Gassaud
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Harvey Gauthier
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
2
Stephan Gauthier
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Samir Gbetkom
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Lois Gendrey
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Dylan Gendrey
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Dominique Gentil
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Louis Gibey
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
1
Youri Golitin
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Marcus Gomis
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Amaury Gorgemans
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Marc Gosselin
Dax Gamarde
(FRA-3)
1
Enzo Goudou-Sinha
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Karim Gourari
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Darrin Govens
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Johan Grebongo
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Omari Gudul
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Gerald Guerrier
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Mathis Guillou
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
1
Joackim Haddad
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Willan Hairabetian
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Joran Hamon
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Hanck
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Hanquiez
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
1
Lamontray Harris
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Sydney Hawmmond
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Hieu-Courtois
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Romain Hoeltzel
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Meredis Houmounou
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Martins Igbanu
Caen
(FRA-3 PO)
2
Kilian Incredule
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Benoit Injai
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Ike Iroegbu
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
David Jackson
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
3
Christnel Jean-Francois
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Jonathan Jeanne
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3 PO)
2
Tyren Johnson
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Peter Jok
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Jason Jones
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Mike Joseph
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Kevin Joss Rauze
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Calvin Jubenot
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Ismael Kamagate
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Siriman Kanoute
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Henri Kantonen
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Kazadi
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Francois Kebe
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Raijon Kelly
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Elias Kherzane
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Kokila
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Kone
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
2
Maj Kovacevic
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
2
Nemanja Kovanusic
Vendée Challans Basket
(CdF)
2
Antony Labanca
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Baptiste Lafargue
Dax Gamarde
(FRA-3)
1
Christophe Larrouturou
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Lavieille
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Ewan Le Carour
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Matteo Legat
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Simeon Lepichev
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Remi Lesca
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Gregory Lessort
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Ron Lewis
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Carl Lindbom
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Gaylor Lobela
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Sabri Lontadila
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Thibaut Lonzieme
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
2
Quentin Losser
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Luc Loubaki
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Loubaki
Caen
(FRA-3 PO)
2
Axel Louissaint
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Willis Mackey
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Yoan Makoundou
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
1
Rosaire Malonga
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Kendal Manuel
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Stanimir Marinov
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
2
Louis Marnette
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
2
Vanly Meite
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
2
Samir Mekdad
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Mendy
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Croucgnian Mendy
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Armand Mensah
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
William Mensah
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Matthieu Missonnier
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Essome Miyem
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
2
Benjamin Mockford
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Romain Moellon
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Kadri Moendadze
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Benjamin Monclar
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Benjamin Mondesir
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Mondesir
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Chima Moneke
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
2
Mahes Montout
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Serge Mourtala
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Mael Muller
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
1
Rodrigue Munsi-Kaniki
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sidy N'Dir
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Mbaye Ndiaye
Blois
(CdF)
1
Elwin Ndjock
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Momar Ndoye
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Ludovic Negrobar
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
2
Maodo Nguirane
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
Rueil
(FRA-3)
2
Luka Nikolic
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Maydden Nnah-Ndong
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Arthur Noba
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Gide Noel
Caen
(FRA-3)
3
Jeremy Nsimba
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Peter Nsungu
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Michael Oguine
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
1
Carl Ona Embo
Caen
(FRA-3)
3
Jean-Marc Pansa
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Niels Pharose
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
3
Clement Pingault
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Gedeon Pitard
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Sya Plaucoste
Blois
(FRA-2)
Rueil
(FRA-3)
3
Charly Pontens
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
5
Bryson Pope
Caen
(FRA-3)
3
Ferdinand Prenom
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Anthony Prugnieres
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Desmond Quincy-Jones
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Racine
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Alexis Racine
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Warren Racine
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Jules Rambaut
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
David Ramseyer
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Johan Randriamananjara
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Kiady Razanamahenina
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Real
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Ryan Reid
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
5
Theo Rey
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Steven Ricard
Rueil
(FRA-3)
1
Mykal Riley
Les Sables Vendée
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Robineau
Alliance Sport Alsace
(FRA-2)
Cholet Basket
(CdF)
3
Olivier Romain
Caen
(FRA-3)
3
Rene Rougeau
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
2
Louis Rucklin
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Quentin Ruel
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
David Sainsbury
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Baba Soma Samake
Dax Gamarde
(FRA-3)
1
Lamine Sambe
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Jerome Sanchez
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
1
Ibrahim Saounera
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Seraphin Saumont
Caen
(FRA-3)
3
Sylvain Sautier
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
2
Adrien Sclear
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Franck Seguela
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Dejan Sencanski
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Ilari Seppala
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Victor Serrano
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Shahid
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
David Skara
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Alex Skoczylas
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Dustin Sleva
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Terry Smith
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
1
Ywen Smock
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Amin Stevens
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Hugo Suhard
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Amara Sy
Paris
(FRA-2)
1
Abdoulaye Sy
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Mamadou Sy
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Abdel Kader Sylla
Nantes
(FRA-2LC)
2
Oumarou Sylla
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
4
Nicolas Taccoen
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Ugo Taczanowski
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Tanghe
Blois
(FRA-2)
2
Shawn Tanner
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Bathiste Tchouaffe
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Kevin Thalien
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Thibedore
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
2
Lorenzo Thirouard Samson
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Dustin Thomas
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Victor Traore
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Pierre Truffert
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Paul Turpin
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
2
Federico Ucles
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Ugolin
Nancy
(FRA-2)
1
Daniel Utomi
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Ovidijus Varanauskas
Quimper
(FRA-2LC)
1
Timothe Vergiat
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-2)
2
Theo Vial
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Alex Vialaret
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Matthieu Vigneron
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
James Washington
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
1
Byron Wesley
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Akaemji Williams
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Tom Wiscart Goetz
Caen
(FRA-3 PO)
1
Temidayo Yussef
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Frejus Zerbo
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1