All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Romania
Romania - Division A
Teams
Focsani
Ionut Neguroiu
Ionut
Neguroiu
Opponents
Jan 1, 1997 (27 years old)
Romanian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180633" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ionut Neguroiu has faced 76 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ciprian Albu
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Rares Ardelean
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Arion
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Dan Andrei Avram
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
2
Radu Avramescu
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Gheorghe Balmus
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Teodor Barbuceanu
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Dan-Tudor Bichis
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
1
Radu Birlean
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
2
Matei Bodea
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Bota
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
1
Serban Buliga
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Gabriel Burlacu
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Calugareanu
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
1
Christian Chitu
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
1
Nicolae Ciuca
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Corpodean
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Costea
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Cristea
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
2
David Cristea
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Vladimir Djordjevic
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Dohi
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Dragomir
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Theodor Duca
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Victor Dudas
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Nebojsa Dukity
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Razvan Dumitrascu
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Laurentiu Dumitrescu
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Gregory Edwards
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Armand Gavaller
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
1
Bogdan-Adrian Gheorghe
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Mihai Grecu
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Michael Hope
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Ionas
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
2
Alin Iuga
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Robert Paul Jarcalau
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Mihali Kracz
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Khalid Latif
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Alexandru Lazar
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Manolescu
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Marco Maschiu
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Rares Mihasan
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
2
Phillip Miller
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Cosmin Mingote
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Edward Mocanu
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Paul-Daniel Mustacescu
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Catalin Naziru
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Angel Paduret
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Pascal
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Marko Perovic
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Constantin Petrovici
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Adrian Pintea
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Porime
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
2
Cristian Porumb
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
1
Serban Preda
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Radulescu
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Bogdan Sandu
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Octavian Serbanescu
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Henrique Simionca
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
1
Victor Sorlescu
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Florin Spirache
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Robert Stan
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Valentin Stan
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Bogdan Sutea
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
1
Gabriel Teclas
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
2
Allan Thomas
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Lucian Tibarna
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
Joshua Turner
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
2
David Vaida
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Adrian Vaida
CSM Sighetu Marmatiei
(ROM-1)
1
Calin Vasile
CS Universitatea Cluj (M)
(ROM-1)
1
Victor Vilcinschi
CN Aurel Vlaicu Buc
(ROM-1)
1
Luca Visan Hara
CS Agronomia Buc
(ROM-1)
2
George-Alexandru Vlad
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Radu Voinescu
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Zarojanu
CS Rapid Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1