All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Psyhiko Athens
Mihail Kontoudis
Mihail
Kontoudis
Opponents
Jan 1, 2000 (24 years old)
Greek
2m01 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180521" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mihail Kontoudis has faced 290 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzas
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Aggelopoulos
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Akepsimaidis
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
1
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Alexandropoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Altinis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Amparas
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Anestis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Angelou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Apidopoulos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Michel-Aggelos Arfaras
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Theofrstos Asimakopoulos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Asimakopoulos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dillon Avare
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Batis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Vangelis Bebis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Bekris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stamatios Benas
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Bereris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Billis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Biniakou
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Brozos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
2
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Simas Buterlevicius
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Chondrogiannis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Chouchoumis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileos Christidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Efthymios Christou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Savas Chrysopoulos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Dalos
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Delidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Deligeorgis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Dimakopoulos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Dimitriadis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Djordjevic
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Domprogiannis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Milovan Draskovic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Uros Duvnjak
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Etinosa Erebvenagie
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Ermidis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Ezomo
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Fakopoulidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Fliatis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Kevin Franceschi
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Galanidis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Gatzias
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
3
Joe Gatzo
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Gavanopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Georgalas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Geromichalos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilios Giatroudis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Giouzelis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gkelios
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
R.J. Glasper
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Gravas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Grekas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Hatzinikolas
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Hnaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Ivkovic
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Berrick JeanLouis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kadras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Tryfon Kafantaris
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kaklamanos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Manolis Kalatzis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kaldis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kalles
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Kalogerias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
3
Nikolaos Kampouris
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Kannas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Alexios Kantzos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Minoas Kapopoulos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Kapris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Karagiannidis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Karamanolis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Karampoulas
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
3
Sotiris Karapostolou
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Michael Karastamatis
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kaspiris
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kassioumis
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Sotiris Katoufas
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Anton Kazarnovski
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kerasovitis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Kiritsis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kokorogiannis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Iosif Koloveros
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Nestoras Kommatos
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Kompodietas
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Kostantinos Korkontzelos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Porfyrios Kotsopoulos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Koufopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koukas
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Koukoulas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Koukounias
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Koumlelis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Theophanis Koumpouras
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Koutoulas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Koutras
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Rihards Kuksiks
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Lappas
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Lekakis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Liakopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Lolas
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Macheras
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Makris
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Malesevic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Maltesios
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Maragkidis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Venos Mastoros
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Loukas Mavrokefalidis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Brandon McKissic
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Mermigkis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Michalos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Mihaloglou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
3
Jonathon Mines
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Molfetas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Motsenigos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysios Moustopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Nakis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nanos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Naoumis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Niforas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Nikou
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Notis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Pagonis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papachristou
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Papadolias
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Papadopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Papadopoulos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Papafotiou
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papantoniou
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Grigoris Pappas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Pappas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Adrianos Perdikaris
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Petropoulos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Pilkoudis
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Pinis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Prodromou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Proiskos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Aristeidis Psaras
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Psimitis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Razis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Kantarkos Rizos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Chounkaz Rovertos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Yannis Sachpatzidis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Vukan Samardzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Mirza Sarajlija
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Savvidis
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
1
Roeland Schaftenaar
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Nikola Siladi
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Simitzis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Skiathitis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Sklivas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Skordas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
3
Spyros Stamiris
Agriniou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Stampoulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Stanojevic
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Prodromos Tachyridis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Christoforos Tersenidis
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Aggelos Theodoridis
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Serafim Theos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Kendrick Thompson
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Xhulian Tola
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Tozios
Anatolia
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Triantafillou
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Triantafyllou
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Angelo Tsagarakis
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Tsamis
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiaklaganos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsiakmas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Tsiampalis
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiloulis
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Tsitsigiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Tsoukas
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Silas Tsoumas
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Aris Tsourgiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Tzaidas
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
1
Triantafillos Tzakopoulos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Tzimis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Tzivelekas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Evangelos Tzolos
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
Olympiacos B
(GRE-2)
3
Savvas Tzougarakis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Tzouvaras
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Vallios
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Vassilopoulos
AO Ionikos Nikaias
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Vavatsikos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Velissariou
Evropi Pefkohori
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Vertoudos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Lampros Vlachos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
Diagoras Dryopideon Egaleo
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Vlachos
Kastoria
(GRE-2)
1
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Vrettas
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Zarkadoulas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Zarmakoupis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zevgaras
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Zivanovic
Ermis Agias
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Zoitsakos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Zorzos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Apollon Patras
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1