All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Igdir Basketbol
Hasan Efe Uzun
Hasan Efe
Uzun
Opponents
Jan 2, 2003 (21 years old)
Turkish
1m89 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180300" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Hasan Efe Uzun has faced 203 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Batuhan Acar
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Mahir Agva
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Yunus Akcay
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Mutlu Akpinar
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Kutay Akpulat
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Oleg Akramov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Ugur Aksoy
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Thomas Akyazili
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Metehan Akyel
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Cenk Akyol
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Omer Al
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
2
Kyan Anderson
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Andrew Andrews
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
1
O.D. Anosike
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Yigit Arslan
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Nihat Atalan
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
1
Murat Atar
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Zach Auguste
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
2
Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Ali Efe Baris
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Muhammed Baygul
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Ogulcan Baykan
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Ercan Bayrak
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Adem Bayrak
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Enes Bayraktar
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Athanasios Bazinas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Matija Belic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Eren Beyaz
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Tolga Birer
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Onuralp Bitim
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
2
Vuk Bojanic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Vuk Boskovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Jerry Boutsiele
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Barbaros Bozkurt
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Filip Brankovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Jaylon Brown
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Vitto Brown
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Dominykas Butka
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Emilis Butkus
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Eray Buyukcangaz
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Angelo Caloiaro
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Kemal Canbolat
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Berkay Candan
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Mert Celep
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Mert Cevik
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sasa Ciani
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Anthony Clemmons
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
2
Gabriel Colak
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Dwight Coleby
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Ante Covic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Jordon Crawford
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Francisco Cruz
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
De'jon Davis
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Amsel Delalic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Angel Delgado
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Nikola Djurisic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
David Dudzinski
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
2
Berkan Durmaz
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Ahmet Duverioglu
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
1
Ioannis Efstathiadis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Omercan Engin
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Dylan Ennis
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Tayfun Erulku
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Burak Eslik
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Nikita Evdokimov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Jost Flerin
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
James Gist
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Nikolaos Gkikas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Ilhan Gokalp
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Sabahattin Gondur
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Kerem Gonlum
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Archie Goodwin
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Mustafa Gorur
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Muhammet Gunes
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Alican Guney
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Langston Hall
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Terrell Harris
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Elmir Haskic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Ugur Hortum
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Cole Huff
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Mark Ivankovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Ugnius Jarusevicius
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Jesic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Rokas Jocius
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Marlon Johnson
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sadik Kabaca
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Kristofer Kajari
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Kaspar
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Cagdas Kayabasi
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mukremin Deniz Kilicli
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Kardo Kilk
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Urban Klavzar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jaka Klobucar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Radvilas Kneizys
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Oleg Kojenets
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Leonidas Kolios
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandr Kolosov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Can Korkmaz
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
David Krizanic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Kristjan Kroos
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Can Kurt
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Canberk Kus
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Gregor Kuuba
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Mindaugas Kuzminskas
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Gerrit Lehe
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Liutauras Lelevicius
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Myles Mack
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Danil Maeorg
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Makarov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Lefteris Mantzoukas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Errick McCollum
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Wayne McCullough
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Tyrus McGee
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Dino Merdanovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Ioannis Mermigkis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Boris Milic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Ilija Milijasevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Tibor Mirtic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Conor Morgan
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Nikita Mozharovskiy
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Aldin Mujezinovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Zinedin Mulic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Paulius Murauskas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Muhaymin Mustafa
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Can Mutaf
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Merthan Mutlu
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Derek Needham
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
2
Yaroslav Nyagu
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Jaka Oberlajt
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Olaseni
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Yesukan Onar
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Ercan Osmani
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Ege Ozcelik
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Hadi Ozdemir
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Dogus Ozdemiroglu
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Victor Panov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Erik Parnapuu
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jacori Payne
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Georgios Petanidis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Pivoriunas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Danijel Puce
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Radinovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Radovanovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Danijel Rebic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Ken-Martti Reinart
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Dusan Ristic
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Demetre Rivers
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
John Roberson
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Luka Rudovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Gediminas Rumsha
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Daron Russell
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Martynas Sajus
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Hakan Sanli
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Nikola Saranovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Titas Sargiunas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Sertan Sari
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Oguz Savas
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Semih Say
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Yigitcan Saybir
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
2
Hakan Sayili
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Cenk Sekeroglu
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Selen
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Troy Selim Sav
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Kaspar Sepp
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Ogun Sevinc
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Danil Sheianov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Berkay Sinirlioglu
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Kenan Sipahi
Pinar Karsiyaka
(TUR-1)
1
Stas Sivka
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jamar Smith
Bahcesehir
(TUR-1)
1
Kendall Smith
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Markel Starks
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Stefan Stefanovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Keith Stone
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Leonid Tarasov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Ricky Tarrant
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Beray Taser
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Enes Taskiran
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
(TUR-1)
1
Ramazan Tekin
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Vasileios Theogiannis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Tsolakis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Serhat Ugur
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Ulutas
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Can Ursan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Gytis Valickas
U16 Lithuania
(Euro U16)
1
Egor Vavilov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Mikhail Vedishchev
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Henri Veesaar
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jurij Visnikar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Weathers
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Briante Weber
Buyukcekmece
(TUR-1)
1
Darrell Williams
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Cecil Williams
Manisa BBSK
(TUR-1)
1
Mehmet Yagmur
Sigortam.Net ITU BB
(TUR-1)
1
Eser Yanmaz
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Yavas
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Akwasi Yeboah
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
1
Ege Tan Yildizoglu
Galatasaray
(TUR-1)
1
Said Yosmaoglu
Konyaspor
(TUR-2)
1
Baran Yurdusen
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1