All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Cayirova Beledi
Eray Buyukcangaz
Eray
Buyukcangaz
Teammates
Jan 1, 2004 (20 years old)
Turkish
2m02 / 6-8
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180294" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Eray Buyukcangaz has played with 104 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kutay Akpulat
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
14
Can Altintig
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Ragip Atar
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
5
Vasilije Bacovic
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
1
Avtandil Bakhtadze
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
1
Ercan Bayrak
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
16
Enes Bayraktar
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
10
Toni Bilic
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
3
Tolga Birer
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
14
Adem Bona
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
7
Berke Buyuktuncel
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
13
Bugra Cal
-
details
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
8
Hamza Celik
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
8
Ozgur Cengiz
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
13
Maruan Cicic
-
details
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
2
De'jon Davis
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mehmet Demirel
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
11
Eren Deniz
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
3
Luka Djurovic
-
details
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
2
Mevlut Dogan
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
5
Demir Dogan
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
4
Filip Dragojevic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
2
Justin Edwards
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
3
Karahan Efeoglu
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
14
Omercan Engin
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Balsa Folic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
2
Sabahattin Gondur
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
14
Phil Greene
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
16
Batuhan Gungor
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
2
Emir Hadzibegovic
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Aleksa Ilic
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
1
Danilo Ivanovic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
11
Tomislav Ivisic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
11
Zvonimir Ivisic
-
details
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
5
Bosko Jankovic
-
details
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
2
Igor Jokovic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
6
Filip Jovic
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
4
Kenan Kamenjas
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
3
Matija Karadzic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
2
Alp Karahan
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
4
Yigit Karalar
-
details
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Ilkan Karaman
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
18
Cagdas Kayabasi
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
7
Danilo Kojicic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
2
Kerem Konan
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
13
Can Korkmaz
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
24
Luka Krajnovic
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
4
Canberk Kus
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
21
Fletcher Magee
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Filip Malesevic
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
4
Miljan Marinovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
1
Wayne McCullough
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
24
Yigit Mestoglu
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
20
Ilija Milijasevic
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
2
Petar Minic
-
details
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
3
David Mirkovic
-
details
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
2
Matt Mooney
-
details
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
7
Zinedin Mulic
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
4
Gabriel Olaseni
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
23
Ercan Osmani
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
22
Ege Ozcelik
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
8
Dogus Ozdemiroglu
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
22
Lloyd Pandi
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
3
David Pavin
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
4
Nikola Pavlicevic
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
3
Jaksa Pejovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
2
Ege Peksari
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
7
Lazar Radetic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
9
Oguz Savas
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
18
Hakan Sayili
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
23
Cenk Sekeroglu
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
7
Acar Sen
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
8
Basar Sener
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Kilicarslan Senkahya
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
11
Arda Sivas
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
13
Andrija Slavkovic
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
3
Kendall Smith
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Markel Starks
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
23
Milic Starovlah
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
3
Milos Stijepovic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
6
Boris Tisma
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
1
Vasilije Todorovic
-
details
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
5
Batin Tuna
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
7
Melih Tunca
-
details
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
6
Koralp Turk
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
8
Enes Doruk Tuzun
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
7
Serhat Ugur
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
18
Hasan Efe Uzun
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
7
Kyle Vinales
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
2
Zoran Vuceljic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
SC Derby U19
(ABA U19)
Buducnost VOLI U19
(ABA U19)
9
Viktor Vujisic
-
details
SC Derby
(ABA L.)
3
Diante Watkins
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
14
Aaron White
-
details
Darussafaka
(TUR-1)
12
Bora Yasar
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
5
Akwasi Yeboah
-
details
Darussafaka
(BCL)
18
Sayhan Yetkin
-
details
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Samet Yigitoglu
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
17
Ege Tan Yildizoglu
-
details
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U19 Turkey
(U19 WC)
13
Berkay Yilmaz
-
details
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
8
Ozan Yilmaz
-
details
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Ahmet Safa Yilmaz
-
details
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Ahmet Can Yucel
-
details
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Vuk Zivanovic
-
details
U18 Next Generation Team Belgrade
(ANGT)
3
Fedor Zugic
-
details
U18 Buducnost VOLI
(ANGT)
1