All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Sweden
Sweden - Basketligan
Teams
Uppsala
Melker Delryd
Melker
Delryd
Opponents
Mar 24, 2003 (21 years old)
Swedish
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180192" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Melker Delryd has faced 383 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Basem Abdulkader
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Yousef Abdullah
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Nyameye Adom
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Andre Afonso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Hampus Ahlin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Abdulaziz Al-Nuaimi
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Hugo Alarcon
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Rihards Aleksandrovs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Omar Ali
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Samir Ali Hussein
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Adhurim Alijaj
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Nathan Amoran
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Malcolm Amsler
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Hampus Andersson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Isak Andersson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Andrej Andonoski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Daniel Andre
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Felix Angerbauer
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Martin Anguelov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Thorvaldur Arnason
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Jonathan Arvidsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
6
Willie Atwood
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Brendan Bailey
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Miguel Baker
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Balazs Banfi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Charles Barton
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
7
Hlib Batalskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
3
Nils Baumeisters
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Mykhailo Bednostin
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Baqari Berekashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Hugo Bergstrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Carl Birgemo
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Sveinn Birgisson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Ralph Bissainthe
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Ivan Borissov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Nils Botold
Umea
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
6
John Brandmark
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Keith Braxton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Valters Briedis
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Derreck Brooks
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Bogdan Bryniuk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Mykhaylo Bublyk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
1
Raivo Butirins
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Will Butler
Umea
(SWE-1)
7
Viktor Bystrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Walter Cabral
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Tim Carlsten
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
6
Phillip Carr
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jason Catarino
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Jared Chatham
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Thomas Chitadze
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Cigoja
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Dimitri Clerc
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Corban Collins
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Anton Cook
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Andras Cserko
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Cupan
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Keshawn Curry
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
David Czerapowicz
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Tiago Da Rocha Almeida
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Rron Dahsyla
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
2
Pavel Danailovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Ugo Redondo Dassin
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Darrell Davis
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Nathan Dawit
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Cameron Delaney
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Massimiliano Dell'acqua
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Laurence Des Bouvrie
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Elias Desport
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Ryan Djoussa
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sheriff Drammeh
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Dylan Ducommun
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Thomas Dunans
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Anthony Durham
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Pavlo Dziuba
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Felix Per Edwardsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Clinton Efinda
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Visar Ejupi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
3
Joel Ekenstierna
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Pars Erenkoy
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Isak Eriksson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
William Eriksson-Hansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
6
Wede Esajobor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Evans
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Rayquan Evans
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Dimitar Evgeniev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Kristians Feierbergs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Darragh Ferguson
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Tim Finke
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Erik Flood
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
5
Nelson Fotso
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Vato Gachechiladze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Anton Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Karl Gamble
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Nikoloz Gaprindashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Rinol Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Anes Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Gehrke
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Denzel George
Lulea
(SWE-1)
6
Mladen Georgiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Georgi Gerganov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Viktor Gergov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Oli Gestsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Michael Gilmore
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Philip Gjerulf
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Luiso God
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jarred Godfrey
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Vakhtang Gogberashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Juwan Gray
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Devonte Green
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Jamaure Gregg
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Ladarien Griffin
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Afonso Guedes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
R.T. Guinn
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Daniel Gulbrandsen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Orri Gunnarsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Simon Gunnarsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Olafur Gunnlaugsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
William Gutenius
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Moltas Gyllebring
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Jacob Hadi
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Hilmir Hallgrimsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Hugi Hallgrimsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Leonard Halling-Ibo
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Pierre Hampton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Daniel Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
7
Gustav Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
7
Hajriz Hazeri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
2
Aron Hedqvist-Jallow
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Kriss Helmanis
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Georg Helvik
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Tank Hemphill
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Milo Herbst
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Mattias Herlitz
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Balint Hiezl
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Evan Hinson
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Mio Hjalmarsson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Tra Holder
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Landrius Horton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Amar Hot
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Enes Huduti
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Bodie Hume
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Ondrej Hustak
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Mobi Ikegwuruka
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Albion Imeri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Starlin Inoa Gil
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jon Ismajli
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Nicolo Isotta
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Adin Isovic
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Bardh Istrefi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
3
Adam Ivanek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Vladyslav Ivanov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Milan Ivkovic
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksy Janiec
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Bryan Jefferson
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Adam Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Daniel Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Jahmal Jones
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Fridrik Jonsson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Andreas Jonsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Erik Juhlin
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Zarko Jukic
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Rostyslav Kabanov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Denis Kamburov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Wiktor Kania
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Kapanadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nordin Kapic
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Samuel Karlander
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Balazs Kazy
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Tim Kearney
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Christian Keeling
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Walter Kelser
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Lyubomir Keremdchiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
William Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Theo Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Martin Kheil
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Elguja Khvedelidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
2
Herman Kihlman
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Kolos Kiss
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Ricards Klanskis
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Oleksandr Kobzystyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
3
Florian Koeppel
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jakub Kojzar
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Ivan Koldomasov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Mihail Kombakov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Liev Koshevatskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Akos-Bence Kovacs
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Edvard Kristiansen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Petr Krivanek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Markuss Kudrjavcevs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Olsi Kurtaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Hubert Lalak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Jorgen Lamo
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Larsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Edvin Larsson
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Filip Larsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
A.J. Lawson
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Seth LeDay
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Mykhailo Lebediev
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Lewandowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Max Lidman
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
Joakim Liebig
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Liklikadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Hugo Lilja
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Melker Lindblom
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Ludvig Lindby
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Anton Lindqvist
Umea
(SWE-1)
7
Alexander Lindqvist
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Lavrans Linnestad
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Ryan Logan
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Luka Lomtadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Cole Long
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Christoffer Lorenzen-Tungland
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Andreas Lorgen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Lukes
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Emanuel Lundmark
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Jayden Martinez
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Adam Massarsch
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Charles Matthews
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Guylain Mbemba
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Travis McConico
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Koby McEwen
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Christopher McKnight
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
7
Berk Mehmed
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jorge Mejias
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Atle Mellquist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Giorgi Meskhi
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
2
Marko Milovanovikj
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Damyan Minkov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Mykhailo Mitirich
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Andrej Mitrevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikola Mladenovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Elliot Mogren
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Antonio Monteiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Maksym Mozoliev
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Radovan Mrázek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Isaiah Mucius
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
James Murray-Boyles
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Filip Nakov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
George Natsvlishvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Obinna Ndukwe
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Kristoffer Nesse
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Goncalo Neves Morais
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Yanic Niederhauser
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
David Nilssen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolay Ninov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Sergi Ninua
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Miko Novovic
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Francisco Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Guilherme Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nathaniel Nzonyansi
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Micheal O'mahony
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Noah Oguamalam
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Roneil Oguekwe
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nd Okafor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Benjamin Okhotin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Altrim Osmani
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Blert Osmani
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Przemyslaw Paduch
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Pafferi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Pahlmblad
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
7
John Palsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Eliot Peci
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Peltier
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
C.J. Penha
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Erik Persson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Kevin Petersson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Marin Petkov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Goce Petrushevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Sigurdur Petursson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Elias Podany
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Edward Polite
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Anton Politis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sean Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Don Polloshka
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Vasil Popov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Levan Qvartskhava
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Lazar Radosavljevic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
7
Adam Ramstedt
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Hampus Ramstedt
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Nika Ratiani
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Brett Reed
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Elias Reining Ekdahl
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Donat Rexhepi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Adam Ronnqvist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Konrad Rosinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Dartaye Ruffin
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
7
Matej Rychtecky
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Matej Safarik
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Maksym Safonov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Vladimer Salaridze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Luka Savikjevikj
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Gustav Schilström
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Schuberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Vladyslav Semerych
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
1
Kevin Senghore-Peterson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Sergey Sepman
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Drilon Shala
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Giorgi Shalikiani
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Josh Sharkey
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Merabi Shengelia
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Dion Sheqiri
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikita Shevchenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Fatlind Shoshaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Vitalii Shymanskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Wojciech Siembiga
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Andrew Sims
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Matyas Sipos
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Tobias Sjoberg
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
6
Sebastian Sjoberg
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Gustav Skogsjo
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Toms Skuja
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Amir Smith
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Kentwan Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Matteo Smith
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Edwin Soamo
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jeremy Sochan
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksa Solevic
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Nick Spires
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Ivan Spirov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Emil Stoilov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Petr Stovicek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Olafur Styrmisson
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Giorgi Sulaberidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Kristians Sulcs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
A.J. Sumbry
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Astthor Svalason
U20 Iceland
(Euro U20B)
1
Ondrej Svec
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Simon Svoboda
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Ake Swahn
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Tafra
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Ivan Tanackovic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Vladimer Tavakarashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Felix Terins
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Bledar Thaci
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Flo Thamba
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Zach Thomas
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Lachezar Toshkov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Barna Toth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Totladze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Jan Tratnik
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Marcus Tyus
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Stephen Ugochukwu
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Axel Ugurtas
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Jon Ukaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Gustav Vagstrom
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ricards Vanags
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Issac Vann
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Zurab Vashakidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikola Vasilevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Charlie Viklund
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Kristijan Vladovic
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
David Vuckovic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Hugo Waldeck
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Lukasz Walkowiak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Ibi Watson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Elias Weibert
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
7
Jo Weisterthaunet
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Yoel Weldegergis
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Cole Welle
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Andre Wesson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Oskar Wickstrom Stumer
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Hannes Widell
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Maksymilian Wilczek
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Dunston William
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Quatarrius Wilson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Aleksander Wisniewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Yemane
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Martin Yordanov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Maksym Zaitsev
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Miro Zapf
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Illia Zdyrka
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Anes Zekovic
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
8
Denis Zenelaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Genc Zeqiri
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Nisre Zouzoua
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
5