All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Sweden
Sweden - Basketligan
Teams
Lulea
Atle Mellquist
Atle
Mellquist
Opponents
May 18, 2003 (21 years old)
Swedish
2m05 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="180186" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Atle Mellquist has faced 375 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Basem Abdulkader
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Yousef Abdullah
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Nyameye Adom
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Andre Afonso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Hampus Ahlin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Hugo Alarcon
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Wesley Alcegaire
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Rihards Aleksandrovs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Omar Ali
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Adhurim Alijaj
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Malcolm Amsler
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Sebastian Andersson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Isak Andersson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Andrej Andonoski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Daniel Andre
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Felix Angerbauer
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Martin Anguelov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Willie Atwood
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Mikael Axelsson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Miguel Baker
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Balazs Banfi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Charles Barton
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
6
Hlib Batalskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
3
Nils Baumeisters
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Mykhailo Bednostin
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Baqari Berekashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Hugo Bergstrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
11
Carl Birgemo
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Ralph Bissainthe
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Ivan Borissov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Nils Botold
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
John Brandmark
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
8
Valters Briedis
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Derreck Brooks
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Bogdan Bryniuk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Mykhaylo Bublyk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
1
Raivo Butirins
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Will Butler
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Viktor Bystrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Walter Cabral
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Tim Carlsten
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Jason Catarino
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Ernesto Celiker
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Siyani Chambers
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Zachary Charles
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Thomas Chitadze
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Cigoja
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Dimitri Clerc
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Anton Cook
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jeffrey Crockett
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Andras Cserko
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Cupan
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Keshawn Curry
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Eddie Czerapowicz
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
David Czerapowicz
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Tiago Da Rocha Almeida
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Rron Dahsyla
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
2
Pavel Danailovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Ugo Redondo Dassin
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Nathan Dawit
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
11
Cameron Delaney
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Massimiliano Dell'acqua
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Melker Delryd
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
Laurence Des Bouvrie
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Elias Desport
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
11
Demarco Dickerson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Ryan Djoussa
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sheriff Drammeh
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Dylan Ducommun
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Anthony Durham
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Pavlo Dziuba
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Clinton Efinda
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Visar Ejupi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
3
Joel Ekenstierna
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Amin El Amrani
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Noel Elzer
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Pars Erenkoy
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Isak Eriksson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
William Eriksson-Hansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Wede Esajobor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitar Evgeniev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Kristians Feierbergs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Darragh Ferguson
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Philip Fernandes
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Finke
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Skyler Flatten
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Erik Flood
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Nelson Fotso
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Trey Freeman
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Lukas Friberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
Vato Gachechiladze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Anton Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Viktor Gaddefors
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Karl Gamble
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Nikoloz Gaprindashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Rinol Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Anes Gashi
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Gehrke
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Mladen Georgiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Georgi Gerganov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Viktor Gergov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Philip Gjerulf
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Luiso God
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jarred Godfrey
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Vakhtang Gogberashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Elyjah Goss
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Juwan Gray
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Devonte Green
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Jamaure Gregg
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Ladarien Griffin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Afonso Guedes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Gulbrandsen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Keenan Gumbs
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Simon Gunnarsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
William Gutenius
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
8
Jacob Hadi
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
5
Emil Haglund
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Brook Hailu
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Filip Hakansson
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Leonard Halling-Ibo
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Gustav Hansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Daniel Hansson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Hajriz Hazeri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
2
Eddie Hedqvist
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Kriss Helmanis
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Georg Helvik
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Tank Hemphill
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Milo Herbst
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Mattias Herlitz
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Balint Hiezl
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jaylen Hinton
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Mio Hjalmarsson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Amar Hot
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Enes Huduti
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Bodie Hume
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Ondrej Hustak
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Mobi Ikegwuruka
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Albion Imeri
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Starlin Inoa Gil
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jon Ismajli
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Nicolo Isotta
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Bardh Istrefi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
3
Adam Ivanek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Vladyslav Ivanov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Milan Ivkovic
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Henrik Jadersten
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
Calvin Jagare
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Jacob Jangered
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Aleksy Janiec
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Bryan Jefferson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Musa Jeng
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
9
David Jolinder
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Jahmal Jones
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Andreas Jonsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Erik Juhlin
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Zarko Jukic
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Rostyslav Kabanov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Denis Kamburov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Wiktor Kania
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Kapanadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nordin Kapic
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Samuel Karlander
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Alexander Karras
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Balazs Kazy
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Christian Keeling
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Walter Kelser
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Lyubomir Keremdchiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
William Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Theo Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Martin Kheil
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Elguja Khvedelidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
2
Kolos Kiss
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Ricards Klanskis
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Oleksandr Kobzystyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
3
Florian Koeppel
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jakub Kojzar
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Ivan Koldomasov
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Mihail Kombakov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Liev Koshevatskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Akos-Bence Kovacs
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Edvard Kristiansen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Petr Krivanek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Markuss Kudrjavcevs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Olsi Kurtaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Nemanja Kutic
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Hubert Lalak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Jorgen Lamo
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Niklas Larsson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
Edvin Larsson
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Mykhailo Lebediev
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Craig Lecesne
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Igor Lewandowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Max Lidman
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Joakim Liebig
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Liklikadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Hugo Lilja
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Melker Lindblom
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Ludvig Lindby
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Anton Lindqvist
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Alexander Lindqvist
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Lavrans Linnestad
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Ryan Logan
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Luka Lomtadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Cole Long
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Christoffer Lorenzen-Tungland
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Andreas Lorgen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Lukes
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Emanuel Lundmark
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Jacob Mansson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Josh Martin
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Jayden Martinez
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Massarsch
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Guylain Mbemba
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Travis McConico
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Christopher McKnight
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
8
Berk Mehmed
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Jorge Mejias
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Giorgi Meskhi
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
2
Marko Milovanovikj
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Damyan Minkov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Mykhailo Mitirich
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Andrej Mitrevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikola Mladenovski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Gustav Moberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Elliot Mogren
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Antonio Monteiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Cassio Moreira De Jesus
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Maksym Mozoliev
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Radovan Mrázek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
James Murray-Boyles
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Filip Nakov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
George Natsvlishvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Obinna Ndukwe
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Kristoffer Nesse
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Goncalo Neves Morais
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Yanic Niederhauser
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
David Nilssen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolay Ninov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Sergi Ninua
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Miko Novovic
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Francisco Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Guilherme Nunes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nathaniel Nzonyansi
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Micheal O'mahony
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Noah Oguamalam
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Roneil Oguekwe
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nd Okafor
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Benjamin Okhotin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Cameron Oluyitan
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Altrim Osmani
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Blert Osmani
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Przemyslaw Paduch
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Pafferi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Pahlmblad
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
Jeremiah Paige
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
John Palsson
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Eliot Peci
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Peltier
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
C.J. Penha
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
8
Erik Persson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Kevin Petersson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Marin Petkov
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Goce Petrushevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Dino Pita
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Elias Podany
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Edward Polite
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Sean Pollmann-Daamen
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Don Polloshka
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Vasil Popov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Isaiah Powell
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Levan Qvartskhava
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Lazar Radosavljevic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Adam Ramstedt
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
10
Hampus Ramstedt
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Nika Ratiani
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Brett Reed
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Elias Reining Ekdahl
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Donat Rexhepi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Konrad Rosinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Jackson Rowe
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Emil Rudman
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Dartaye Ruffin
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
8
Matej Rychtecky
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Matej Safarik
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Maksym Safonov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Gaston Sahlen
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Vladimer Salaridze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Tom Sanne
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Luka Savikjevikj
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Tim Schuberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
11
Vladyslav Semerych
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
1
Kevin Senghore-Peterson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Drilon Shala
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Giorgi Shalikiani
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Josh Sharkey
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Merabi Shengelia
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Dion Sheqiri
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikita Shevchenko
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Fatlind Shoshaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Vitalii Shymanskyi
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Wojciech Siembiga
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Kenneth Simms
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Matyas Sipos
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Tobias Sjoberg
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Sebastian Sjoberg
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Gustav Skogsjo
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Toms Skuja
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Galin Smith
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Matteo Smith
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Edwin Soamo
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jeremy Sochan
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksa Solevic
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Otto Jernberg Sorensen
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Nick Spires
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Ivan Spirov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
2
Marcus Stalberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Emil Stoilov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Petr Stovicek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Arvid Strömsten
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Giorgi Sulaberidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Kristians Sulcs
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Ondrej Svec
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Simon Svoboda
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20B)
1
Ake Swahn
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Sekou Sylla
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Brandon Tabb
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Adam Tafra
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ivan Tanackovic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Vladimer Tavakarashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Felix Terins
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
9
Bledar Thaci
U16 Kosovo
(Euro U16)
1
Zach Thomas
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Hugo Tidare
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Lachezar Toshkov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Barna Toth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Totladze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Jan Tratnik
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Joys Tshibangu
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Marcus Tyus
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Stephen Ugochukwu
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Axel Ugurtas
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Jon Ukaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Ricards Vanags
U20 Latvia
(Euro U20B)
1
Issac Vann
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Zurab Vashakidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikola Vasilevski
U20 North Macedonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Jovan Vega
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
David Vuckovic
U20 Switzerland
(Euro U20B)
1
Lukasz Walkowiak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Ibi Watson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Elias Weibert
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Jo Weisterthaunet
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Cole Welle
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Andre Wesson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Wiggo Wiberg
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Hannes Widell
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Maksymilian Wilczek
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Dunston William
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Quatarrius Wilson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Aleksander Wisniewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Yemane
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Martin Yordanov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20B)
1
Maksym Zaitsev
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20B)
2
Miro Zapf
U20 Austria
(Euro U20B)
1
Illia Zdyrka
U16 Ukraine
(Euro U16)
1
Alan Zekovic
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Denis Zenelaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Genc Zeqiri
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1