All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Vic
Jordi Iglesias
Jordi
Iglesias
Opponents
May 9, 1997 (27 years old)
Spanish
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179887" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jordi Iglesias has faced 188 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Louis Adams
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Artur Alaminos
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Alcaraz
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Mario Alvarez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Alzamora
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Nil Angelats
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Apolinario
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Aramburu
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Ballespin
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Ballesta
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Davy Baltus
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Baques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Serigne Barro
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Connor Beranek
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Berry
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Saul Blanco
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Blazquez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Henry Bolton
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Boyero
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Calvo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Taylor Cameron
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Raymond Canady
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Cardito
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Carrasco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Carrion
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Harol Cazorla
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Daniil Cherneha
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Cordoba
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Cosialls
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Creus
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
David Cuellar
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Deshawn Curtis
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Davis
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro De La Calle
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Mabior Deng Mayot
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Diaz
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Pa Mor Diene
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Lamine Dieng
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Mohamadou Diop
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Nemanja Djordjevic
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Dziuba
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
D'Montre Edwards
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Osas Ehigitor
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Georvys Elias
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Esteban
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Biram Faye
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Fernando Fernandez
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Galan
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Garcia Galan
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Enrique Garrido
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Gonzalez
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Gonzalez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Rowell Graham
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Thomas Granado
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Bassirou Gueye
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Egert Haller
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Bobby Harris
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Herrero
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Jelani Hewitt
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Hidalgo
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Deji Ibitayo
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Leroy Isler
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Jimenez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Casey Jones
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Tyron Jordan
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Zarko Jukic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Pau Juscafresa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Martyce Kimbrough
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Arturs Kurucs
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Kuyinu
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Santiago Lapaz
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Larsson
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Phillip Lawrence
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ronald Lee
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Antoni Liria
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Llufriu
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Lopez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Lautaro Lopez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Lopez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Axel Louissaint
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Martinez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
German Martinez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Andreu Matali
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Isaac Mayo
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Mendiola
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Menendez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Tavario Miller
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Dorde Milosavljevic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Anrijs Miska
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Miso
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Ervin Mitchell
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Joaquin Molina
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Moran
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Moreno
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Duane Morgan
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Gullit Mukendi
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Mulero
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Navarro
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Navas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Jalen Nesbitt
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Jabs Newby
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Erik Nissen
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Noguerol
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Michel-Ofik Nzege
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Kingseley Obiekwe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Tobe Okafor
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Justinas Olechnavicius
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Tanner Omlid
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jan Orfila
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ortega
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Alfonso Ortiz
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Shane Osayande
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Richaud Pack
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Arnau Parrado
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Jonas Paukste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Ajdin Penava
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Perez Garrido
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Justin Pitts
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Eddy Polanco
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Poyatos
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Prinsloo
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Radosavljevic
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Mihailo Radunovic
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
1
Sander Raieste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Andrew Ramirez
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Rodriguez Iglesias
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
3
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Jacob Round
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Royo
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rubiera
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Tyler Rudolph
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Junior Saintel
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Quim Salvans
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Santonja
Almansa Con Afanion
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Sanz
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Schmidt
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Brandon Sebirumbi
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Christian Segui
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Saoro Sempere
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Giorgi Sharabidze
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Sidibe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Njegos Sikiras
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Smith
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Solarin
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Ablaye Sow
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Suarez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Milan Suskavcevic
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Swift
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Torres
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Mehinti Tosin
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Trias
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Valera
Isover Basket Azuqueca
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Valles
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Marcus Van
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Angel Vazquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Vazquez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick Whelan
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Fitzgerald White
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Kedar Wright
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Nelson Yengue
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1