All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Vic
Guillem Comas
Guillem
Comas
Opponents
Jan 1, 1999 (25 years old)
Spanish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179885" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Guillem Comas has faced 84 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Louis Adams
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Mario Alvarez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Alfonso Alzamora
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Angelats
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Davy Baltus
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Berry
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Saul Blanco
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Henry Bolton
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Raymond Canady
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Cardito
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Harol Cazorla
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Leo Cizmic
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Cosialls
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Sergi Costa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
David Cuellar
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro De La Calle
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Mabior Deng Mayot
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Nemanja Djordjevic
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Dziuba
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Osas Ehigitor
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Esteban
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Biram Faye
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Gonzalez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Bassirou Gueye
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jelani Hewitt
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Casey Jones
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Tyron Jordan
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Pau Juscafresa
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Martyce Kimbrough
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Arturs Kurucs
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Phillip Lawrence
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Llufriu
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Lautaro Lopez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Lopez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Axel Louissaint
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
German Martinez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Andreu Matali
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Mendez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Menendez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Tavario Miller
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Anrijs Miska
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Miso
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Moran
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Moreno
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Duane Morgan
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Erik Nissen
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Noguerol
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Jan Orfila
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Ortiz
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Shane Osayande
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Richaud Pack
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Arnau Parrado
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Jonas Paukste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Ajdin Penava
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Perez Garrido
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Poyatos
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Prinsloo
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Stefan Radosavljevic
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Sander Raieste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Andrew Ramirez
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Jacob Round
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Royo
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rubiera
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Junior Saintel
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Quim Salvans
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Njegos Sikiras
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Ablaye Sow
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Suarez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Swift
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Torres
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Trias
Basquet Girona
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Vazquez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Nelson Yengue
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1