All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Isover Basket Azuqueca
Guillermo Gonzalez
Guillermo
Gonzalez
Opponents
Aug 5, 1998 (25 years old)
Spanish
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179825" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Guillermo Gonzalez has faced 164 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Artur Alaminos
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Alcaraz
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Rijad Avdic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Asier Azpeitia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Taiwo Badmus
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Ballesta
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Baques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Barros
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Barros
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Kyle Benton
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Connor Beranek
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Beraza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Bercy
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Badu Buck
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Josep Busquets
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Walter Cabral
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Castro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Cordoba
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Corovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Garret Covington
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Creus
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Haris Cucovic
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Vasilije Curcic
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Deshawn Curtis
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Jacobo De Benito
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Pa Mor Diene
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Nenad Dimitrijevic
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Mohamadou Diop
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Samuel Dominguez Guerra
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Nik Dragan
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Vashil Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Fynn Fischer
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Roger Fornas
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Galan
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Eduard Garcia
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Julian Garrote
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Srecko Gasic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Emiliano Giano
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Karolis Giedraitis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Eric Gonzalez
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Jordan Gregory
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Bennet Hundt
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Diego Ibarlucea
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Deji Ibitayo
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Jordi Iglesias
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Iradier Ruiloba
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Leroy Isler
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Matas Jogela
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Zarko Jukic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Ziga Jurcek
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Nelson Kahler
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Karl-Kristjan Karpin
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Abdul-Azeze Keshinro
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Lukas Kisunas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Maks Klanjscek
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Vitalijus Kozys
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
David Kralj
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Adrian Kuyinu
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Vilgot Larsson
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Ronald Lee
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Santiago Lorenzo
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Martinez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Yauhen Massalski
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Jonas Mattisseck
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Isaac Mayo
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Mazaira
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Amar Mehic
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Meikle
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Mendiola
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Matevz Mlakar
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Pol Molins
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
Alexander Moller
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Placide Nakidjim
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Navas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jalen Nesbitt
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Sangone Niang
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Frederik Nielsen
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Andre Norris
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Namdi Okonkwo
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Louis Olinde
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Pol Olivier
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick Onwenu
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Volodymyr Orlov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Orue-Mazaga
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Udun Osakue
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Gaber Ozegovic
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Pena Torre
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Aistis Pilauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Paulius Poska
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Rabaseda
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Aleksa Radanov
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Matija Radovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Spencer Reaves
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Petar Rebic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Rivas
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Marcel Robinson
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Rodriguez
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Romero
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Sabata
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Quim Salvans
U18 Joventut Badalona
(ANGT)
1
David Samuels
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sanz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Carl Schoeneich
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Gerard Sevillano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Borisa Simanic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Deividas Sirvydis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Skibbe
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Martin Smith
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Adam Somogyi
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Filip Stanic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Jan Strmcnik
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Milan Suskavcevic
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Pablo Sutina
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
William Thomas
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Torrent
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Mehinti Tosin
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Santiago Tourino
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Stefan Tovilovic
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
Einaras Tubutis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Uskokovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Tadas Vaiciunas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Jaume Valles
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Marcus Van
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Grantas Vasiliauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Matic Vesel
U18 Petrol Olimpija
(ANGT)
1
David Vidal
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Domantas Vilys
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Patrick Whelan
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Zabo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Ferdinand Zylka
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1