All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ikaros Esperos
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Ioannis
Nikolaidis
Opponents
Mar 29, 1999 (25 years old)
Greek
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179634" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ioannis Nikolaidis has faced 377 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Alex Aggelakos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Aimilios Alexiadis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Fahro Alihodzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Altinis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Charalampos Anagnostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Anagnostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Jernej Andolsek Heine
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Ilias Anestis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Angelou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Michel-Aggelos Arfaras
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Rerres Aristomenis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Malcolm Armstead
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Arnokouros
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
6
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
8
Ioannis Athinaiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Dillon Avare
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Eirinaios Balos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
6
Konstantinos Banasas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Bebis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Orestis Bellis Kostas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Bilios
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Kilian Binapfl
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksandar Blagojevic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Adrian Bogucki
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Athanasios Bolatoglou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Nikiforos Boldoglou
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Oleh Bondarenko
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Yannis Bourousis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Boutsikas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Lorenz Brenneke
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Tyron Brewer
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Juan Brooks
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Zack Bryant
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Isaiah Burke
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
6
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Sincere Carry
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
4
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Stylianos Chavales
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Cheilaris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Chortsas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
George Christopoulos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Jovan Crnic
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Igor Cvorovic
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Damianos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Delidis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Diamantakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
7
Ioannis Dimakos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Jovan Djordjevic
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Donovan Donaldson
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Doukas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Dovas
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Marios Doxas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Milovan Draskovic
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Miljan Drekalovic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Georgios Dritsas
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Drosos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Efstathiadis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Efstratiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Gianis Eleftheriadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Panagiotis Ermidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagioris Etziaka
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Exitavelonis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Lamprow Frydas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gagaloudis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Gavasiadis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Fotios Georgalas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Georgopapadakos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Geromichalos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Giannopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Loukas Giaourtoglou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Giovanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
R.J. Glasper
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Diogenis Gorgonis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Gravas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
4
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Sam Griesel
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Hahalos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Haidas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Haikalis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Ty Harris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Nils Hassfurther
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Lenell Henry
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Philipp Herkenhoff
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Adrian Hirschmann
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Dmytro Holovchyk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Alkiviadis Ioannou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Iordanou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Berrick JeanLouis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Adrian Jogan
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Ernestas Jonkus
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Mihailo Jovicic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Kaklamanos
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kalaitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Kalogerias
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Grzegorz Kaminski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Kanelis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Alexandros Kannas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
5
Alexander Kappos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Kapsalos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Karageorgiou
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Karahalios
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Karaiskos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Kassioumis
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Kastrantas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Eleftherios Katsavopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Stamatis Kazanas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Patryk Kedel
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Nejc Klavzar
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Lukasz Kolenda
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Alexandros Koltsidas
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Emmanouil Kontoudis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Maciej Koperski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Kostantinos Korkontzelos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Kostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Efthimis Kothras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Thomas Kottas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Koufopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Koukas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Koukounias
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Periklis Kouroupakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Oleksandr Koval
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Vadym Kozak
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Vitalijus Kozys
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
David Kralj
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Michal Krasuski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Bjarne Kraushaar
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kyritsis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Kyritsis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Danielius Lavrinovicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Justinas Leganovic
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Aleksander Lewandowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Giorgios Liakos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Liapis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Jure Licen
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Bogdan Lukjan
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Fotis Malelis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Nikola Malesevic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Maloukos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Christian Mana
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Manias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Mantikos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Mantzaris
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
5
Christos Marinos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Andrija Marjanovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Venos Mastoros
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
4
Manolis Matalliotakis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Jonas Mattisseck
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Loukas Mavrokefalidis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Brandon McKissic
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Vladyslav Melnyk
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Ioannis Mermigkis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Michael Mihopoulos
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Ivan Mikhyeyev
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Nikola Miskovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Stefan Mitrovic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Mitsibonas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Momirov
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Ilias Moraitis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Motsenigos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Nanos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
4
Apostolos Naoumis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
4
Sokratis Naoumis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Nikai
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyrimis Nikolaos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nkioulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Vaivonta Ntesart
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Ntouzidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Joshua Obiesie
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Nikolaos Oikonomopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Oikonomopoulos
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
6
Viktor Okekouoiien
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Giousi Oresti
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Jorge Pacheco-Ortiz
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Pagouras
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Eystath Papadakis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
4
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Papageorgopoulos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
4
Minas Papagiannis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Papangelis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
9
Spyridon Papanikolaou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegkas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
4
Faidonas Parapouras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Vassilis Patras
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Marko Pecarski
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Antonis Pefanis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyler Peterson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Petridis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolas Pievalitsa
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Pilkoudis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Achilleus Pitoulis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Mihalis Polytarhou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Paulius Poska
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Nic Pozoglou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Stergios Prasinis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Proiskos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
4
Antonios Proiskos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Jason Ricketts
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Isaiah Ross
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
6
Stefanos Roumpas
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Roustemis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
3
Justas Sakalauskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Yaser Saleh
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Vukan Samardzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Yusuf Sanon
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Ignas Sargiunas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Telemachos Sarlis
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
1
Mateo Seric
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Giannis Sidiroilias
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Siladi
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Ranko Simovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
5
Christos Skandalos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
3
Miha Skedelj
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Terence Sklikas
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Gaios Skordilis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Skordos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
3
Yevhenii Sorochan
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Dimitris Soutzopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Sprintzios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Spyridonidis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
3
Thodoris Staikopoulos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Milos Stajcic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Stamboulis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Orfeas Stasinos
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
3
Panagiotis Stathis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Aristoteli Stefos
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Leon Stergar
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Jakov Stipanicev
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Jakob Strel
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Filip Stryjewski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Musa Suman
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Udintzo Symeon
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Mateusz Szlachetka
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Prodromos Tachyridis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Tagaris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tatarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Tataris
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Theodorou
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Kendrick Thompson
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Yakiv Titov
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Xhulian Tola
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Tim Tomazic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Andriano Topalis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
9
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Tourlis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Toutziarakis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Tovilovic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Panagiotis Tsamis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsanidis
Oiakas Napfliou
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Tsapatoris
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiloulis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Tsiotras
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Tsochlas
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
Tritonas Sepolion
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Tsormpatzoglou
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Tsoukas
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Tsoumanis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsourgianis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Aris Tsourgiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Aristidis Tsourogiannis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Papagou
(GRE-2)
4
Savvas Tzoukarakis
Dafni
(GRE-2)
1
Stephen Ugochukwu
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Lukas Uleckas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Rokas Ulvydas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Aleksa Uskokovic
U20 Serbia
(Euro U20)
1
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Tadas Vaiciunas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Marius Valinskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Grantas Vasiliauskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Arnas Velicka
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
AS Karditsas
(GRE-2)
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Vlasios
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
2
Andrii Voinalovych
U20 Ukraine
(Euro U20)
1
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Bruno Vrcic
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Panagiotis Vyrlas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Deaquan Williams
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Sidney Wilson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Jan Wojcik
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Marcin Woroniecki
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Hubert Wyszkowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Christos Xidis
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
2
Pavlos Xydas
Maroussi
(GRE-2)
4
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
Dafni
(GRE-2)
3
Vasilis Zarkadoulas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
4
Lefteris Zarmakoupis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
2
Fotios Zoumpos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3