All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Jairis
Shane Da Rosa
Shane
Da Rosa
Opponents
Apr 23, 1988 (36 years old)
Cape Verdean
1m83 / 6-0
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179580" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Shane Da Rosa has faced 432 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Micheal Afuwape
Nigeria
(AFR-QR)
1
Reggie Agbeko
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Ibe Agu
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
2
Victor Aguilar
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Harold Aidoo
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Bright Akhuetie
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
2
Jeleel Akindele
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Muhsin Alakrimi
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Francisco Albergaria
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Greg Alexander
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
4
Ghayth Alrahman Almaghribi
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Tiago Almeida
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
2
Francisco Amarante
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Johnson Anaiye
Nigeria
(AFR-QR)
1
Martynas Andriuskevicius
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
1
Rati Andronikashvili
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Lucas Antunez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Diogo Araujo
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Oier Ardanza
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Ali Arheemah
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Alberto Artiles
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Renato Azevedo
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Fayed Baale
Uganda
(WC-QR)
2
Yudai Baba
Japan
(World Cup)
1
El-Hadji Badio
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Ibou Badji
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Cedric Bah
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Reggie Baker
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Javier Balastegui
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Drissa Ballo
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Joao Balseiro
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Jilson Bango
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Boris Barac
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Jordi Barbera Espuny
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Miguel Barbosa
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Tomas Barroso
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
2
Hugo Bartolome
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Pol Bassas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pedro Bastos
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Charles Bean
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Cedric Belemene-Dzatabou
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Ignasi Belver
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Thibault Benavid
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Beraza
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Mikheil Berishvili
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Oriol Besora
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Andre Bessa
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Oliver Bieshaar
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Goga Bitadze
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Dejan Bjelic
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Staphon Blair
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
4
Marc Blanch
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Sasa Borovnjak
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Anton Bouzan
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Derreck Brooks
Terceira
(POR-1)
2
Earl Brown
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
4
Antonio Burgos
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Buscail
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Mohamed Ramadan Buzgaiya
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Joelvin Cabrera
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Caicedo
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Reggie Cameron
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
2
Jaime Campos
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Juan pablo Cantero
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Carlos Cardoso
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
4
Rick Cardoso
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Miguel Cardoso
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
2
Raimon Carrasco
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Pau Carreno
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Carrera
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Gamil Carvalho
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
3
Pedro Catarino
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
2
Tomas Cavallero
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Jacob Cebasek
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Pedro Chourio
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Bamba Cisse
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Eric Coleman
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Nestor Colmenares
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Jaques Conceicao
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
2
Alberto Corbacho
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Cristovao Cordeiro
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Pablo Cordoba
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Coronel
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
6
Diogo Correia
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
4
Jose Correia
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
4
Emanuel Correia De Sa
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Paulo Costa
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Marcus Costa
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Ruben Cotton
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
3
Joan Creus
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
David Cubillan
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
David Cuellar
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Didac Cuevas
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Khalen Cumberlander
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Vinicius Da Silva
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Maxence Dadiet
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Booyi Musa Dama
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
3
Alexandar Danilovic
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Michael Daramola
Nigeria
(AFR-QR)
1
Brandon Davies
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
Julio De Assis
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas De Thaey
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Coreontae DeBerry
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Souleyman Diabate
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Daouda Diaby
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Alfa Diallo
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Benke Diarouma
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Bruno Diatta
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Pa Mor Diene
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Elhadji Dieng
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Menno Dijkstra
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Ziga Dimec
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Ike Diogu
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Ibrahim Djambo
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Bienvenue Djimassal
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Nemanja Djordjevic
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Teotonio Do
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Nicchaeus Doaks
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
2
Adria Domenech
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Gerson Domingos
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Luka Doncic
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Ibrahima Doumbouya
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Micah Downs
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
2
Zoran Dragic
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Tonny Drileba
Uganda
(WC-QR)
3
Adria Duch
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Childe Dundao
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Guy Edi
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Tarekeyi Edogi
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
2
David Efambe
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Amanze Egekeze
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Ryan Ejim
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Devine Eke
Nigeria
(AFR-QR)
1
James Ellisor
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Ben Emelogu
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Jimmy Enabu
Uganda
(WC-QR)
2
Heshimu Evans
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Danny Evans
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Shannon Evans
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Oladoyin Fadojutimi
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Mario Fernandes
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
4
Joao Fernandes
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Joao Fernandes
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Joao Fernandes
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Bruno Fernando
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
3
Bruno Fernando
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Fernando Ferreira
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
2
Vafessa Fofana
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Claudio Fonseca
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
David Font
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Freitas
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
1
Raul Frias
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Shaquillo Fritz
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Galbete
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Joao Gallina
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
4
Diogo Gameiro
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Garcia Castillo
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Gasque
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Salim Gassama
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Michael Gbinije
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Deng Geu
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
Abdihakim Ghedi
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
Mickell Gladness
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Gregor Glas
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Tyquane Goard
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
1
Keven Gomes
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Gerson Goncalves
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Seth Goodman
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Quentin Goulmy
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Jacob Grandison
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Windi Graterol
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Joao Grosso
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Sergi Marti Guardia
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Drew Guebert
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Heissler Guillent
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Arvydas Gydra
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
3
Ibrahima Haidara
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Arnette Hallman
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
2
Sofian Hamad
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Brett Hanson
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Shuta Hara
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Kenny Hatch
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Josh Hawkinson
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Kriss Helmanis
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Hernandez
Cornella
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Hernandez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Makoto Hiejima
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Albert Homs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Gregor Hrovat
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Mark Hughes
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Ra'eese Hunt
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
1
Uchenna Iroegbu
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Mikael Jantunen
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Kakhaber Jintcharadze
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Pedro Jone
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
2
Alejandro Jorda
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Ousmane Kaba
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Arthur Kaluma
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
Siriman Kanoute
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
N'faly Kanoute
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Mahamadou Kante
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Henri Kantonen
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Yuki Kawamura
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Joel Paul Kayira
Uganda
(AFR-QR)
1
Jean-Francois Kebe
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Tidjan Keita
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Mohamed Keita
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Filip Knezevic
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Komagum
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
Stephane Konate
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Bazoumana Kone
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Edmond Koyanouba
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Yannick Kraag
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Simeon Lepichev
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Luka Liklikadze
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Fabio Lima
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
2
Miro Little
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Rafael Llopis
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ferran Llorens
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Loio
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
3
Marko Loncovic
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Javi Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Lopez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Jeronimo Luis
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Daniel Machado
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
4
Dimitri Maconda
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Alexander Madsen
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Sandro Mamukelashvili
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Mohamed Mansur
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Juan Ignacio Marcos
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Marin
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Lauri Markkanen
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Zsombor Maronka
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Martinez Cabezudo
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Lluis Martos
Cornella
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Materan
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Augusto Matos
Terceira
(POR-1)
2
Pedro Matos
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
1
Edon Maxhuni
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Evan Maxwell
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Isaac Mayo
Cornella
(SPA-3)
1
Noah McCarty
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
William McDonald
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Thaddus McFadden
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Patrick McGlynn
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
4
Angel Mejia
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Mejias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Christian Mekowulu
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Kenneti Mendes
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
3
Kristian Mendes
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Mendiburu
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Chimezie Metu
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Kevin Mickle
Cornella
(SPA-3)
1
Malik Miller
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Monteiro
FC Porto
(POR-1)
Angola
(WC-QR)
3
Ricardo Monteiro
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
4
Jean Claudio Montero
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Zeke Moore
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Nuno Morais
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
4
Matthew Moreira
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
3
Alberto Moreno
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Moreno
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Christian Mortellite
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
2
Ivan Muhwezi
Uganda
(WC-QR)
2
Pol Mulio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Murphy
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Michael Murray
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
4
Sarper Mutaf
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Placide Nakidjim
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Serigne Ndiaye
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
David Ndiaye
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Ikenna Ndugba
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Rui Nery
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
1
Javier Nicolau
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
2
Aleksej Nikolic
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Rozelle Nix
Terceira
(POR-1)
2
Olivier Nkamhoua
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Nick Novak
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
4
Mike Nuga
Nigeria
(AFR-QR)
1
Buchi Nwaiwu
Nigeria
(AFR-QR)
1
Chris Obekpa
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Andre Occhialini
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
2
Titus Odeke
Uganda
(WC-QR)
2
Kanyisola Joseph Odufuwa
Nigeria
(AFR-QR)
1
James Okello
Uganda
(WC-QR)
2
Pedro Oliveira
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Diogo Oliveira
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
2
Keith Omoerah
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Manuel Omogbo
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Ugonna Onyenso
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Robinson Opong Odoch
Uganda
(WC-QR)
3
Alex Oriakhi
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
2
Prince Orizu
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
David Orrit
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Urko Otegui
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Arnau Parrado
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Passalacqua
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
2
Leonel Paulo
Angola
(WC-QR)
1
Ivan Pendic
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
4
Goncalo Pereira
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Gerardo Perez
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Josep Peris
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
William Perry
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Henrique Piedade
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
3
Pedro Pinto
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Andre Pinto
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
2
Pedro Pinto
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Josip Popic
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Joaquin Portugues
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Poythress
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Klemen Prepelic
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Bine Prepelic
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Toni Prostran
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Miguel Queiroz
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Eduardo Quijada
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Rui Quintino
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
4
Petar Radojicic
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Joao Ramos
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Albert Real
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Redondo
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Abdulgader Rezg
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Joao Ribeiro
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
4
Clint Robinson
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
4
Pedro Rodrigues
Terceira
(POR-1)
2
Joao Rodrigues Guerreiro
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Gerard Rodriguez
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Adria Rodriguez
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Rodriguez
Maderas Sorli Benicarlo
(SPA-3)
1
Jordan Rogers
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
1
Edson Rosario
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
2
Victor Ruiz
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Ruiz
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Eric Rwahwire
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
Jalal Salem S.Saeid
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Guillem Sabates
Villarrobledo
(SPA-3)
2
Mohamed Sadi
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Junior Saintel
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Sasu Salin
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Quim Salvans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Ziga Samar
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pedro San-Vicente
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
1
Duda Sanadze
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Khion Sankey
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Sanz
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Ibrahim Saounera
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Bolon Sauane
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
3
Elijah Schmidt
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Brandon Sebirumbi
Uganda
(AFR-QR)
1
Adam Seiko
Uganda
(AFR-QR)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Rodrigo Seoane
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Ilari Seppala
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Victor Serrano
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Serrano
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Sese
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Will Sheehey
FC Porto
(POR-1)
1
Tornike Shengelia
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Giorgi Shermadini
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Amadou Sidibe
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
2
Boubacar Sidibe
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Ibrahima Sidibe
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Manel Signes
Cornella
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Silva
Terceira
(POR-1)
2
Desmond Simmons
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
2
Jyles Smith
CAB Madeira
(POR-1)
4
Laron Smith
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Quentin Snider
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Joao Soares
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Augusto Sobrinho
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
4
Garly Sojo
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Gerard Sola
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Sorolla
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Hugo Sotta
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
2
Marcis Steinbergs
CBA Gran Canaria
(SPA-3)
2
Peter Stumer
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Mads Sturup
Pardinyes Lleida
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Suarez
SL Benfica (M)
(POR-1)
1
Abdoulaye Sy
Guinea (M)
(WC-QR)
1
Nikola Tadic
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
2
Alex Tamayo
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Papa Tandina
Mali
(WC-QR)
1
Patrick Tape
Ivory Coast
(WC-QR)
1
Phil Taylor
Lusitania Expert
(POR-1)
2
Pau Tendero
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
William Thomas
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Timoner
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Mike Tobey
Slovenia
(World Cup)
1
Yuki Togashi
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Keisei Tominaga
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Ty Toney
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
4
Miguel Toreia
Terceira
(POR-1)
2
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Joao Torrie
Illiabum Clube
(POR-1)
4
Emmanuel Trinquier
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
George Tsintsadze
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
Daniel Tugores
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Giorgi Turdziladze
Georgia
(World Cup)
1
D'marques Tyson
Vitoria SC
(POR-1)
4
Ben Uzoh
Nigeria
(WC-QR)
1
Pedro Valente
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
4
Elias Valtonen
Finland
(World Cup)
1
Bernat Vanaclocha
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Gregory Vargas
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Ferran Ventura
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Diogo Ventura
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
4
Vladyslav Voytso
FC Porto
(POR-1)
2
Ishmail Wainright
Uganda
(WC-QR)
1
Malcolm Walters
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
4
Yuta Watanabe
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Oliver Waymark
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI
(POR-1)
2
Skyler White
Terceira
(POR-1)
2
Travante Williams
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
2
Emmanuel Womala
Uganda
(WC-QR)
3
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Hirotaka Yoshii
Japan
(World Cup)
1
Jhornan Zamora
Venezuela
(World Cup)
1
Jaume Zanca
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Adrees Zeew
Libya
(AFR-QR)
1
Isaiah Zierden
Terceira
(POR-1)
2