All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Hispano Am.
Jose Barrios
Jose
Barrios
Opponents
Sep 9, 1996 (27 years old)
Argentine
1m78 / 5-10
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="179408" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jose Barrios has faced 136 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roberto Acuna
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Aguirre
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1 PO)
2
Augusto Alonso
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Manuel Alonso
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Enzo Amado
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Joel Anthony
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Arengo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Bernardo Barrera
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Aieser Batista
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Ditalion Battle
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Bejar
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Berrios
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Valentin Bettiga
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Christian Bihurriet
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Adrian Boccia
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Pedro Bombino
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Bortolin
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Breques
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Bruna
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Manuel Buendia
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Valentin Burgos
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Cabrera
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Caffaro
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Mathias Calfani
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
3
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Omar Canton
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Cardo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Cavallero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Cavallin
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Luis Cequeira
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Ramon Clemente
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1 PO)
2
Nicolas Copello
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Corbalan
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Cosolito
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Chaz Crawford
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Ignacio Cuassolo
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Cuello
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Tyrone Curnell
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Kyle Davis
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Jose De Felippo
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Diez
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Daniel Dingle
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
1
Travis Elliott
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Eslava
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Julian Eydallin
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Facello
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Faggiano
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Phil Fayne
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Fierro
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
3
Diego Figueredo
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Ezequiel Filipetti
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Maximo Fjellerup
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Flor
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Novar Gadson
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Gago
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Tayavek Gallizzi
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Reynaldo Garcia
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gargallo
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Fabio Gauto
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Rodrigo Eloy Gerhardt
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Gerlero
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Marco Giordano
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Giorgetti
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Goldenberg
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Gomez
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Francisco Gonzalez
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Gramajo
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Windi Graterol
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Guerra
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Romulo Gusmao
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Ricky Harris
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Adonys Henriquez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Hernandez
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Michael Hicks
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Hierrezuelo
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
1
Desmond Holloway
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Roquez Johnson
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Khalil Kelley
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Jermel Kennedy
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Kent
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Kibi
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Konsztatd
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Leiva
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Dwight Lewis
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Phillip Lockett
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Andres Lugli
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Maeso
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Mariani
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Massarelli
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Mata
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
3
Yoanki Mencia
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Mendez
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Yoanki Mensia
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Jerome Meyinsse
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
3
Franco Montemagio
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Morera
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1 PO)
1
Sebastian Orresta
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Pappalardi
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Gabriel Peralta
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Pereyra
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Keanau Post
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Paolo Quinteros
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Ramirez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Ramos
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Rivero
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Jasiel Rivero
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Lee Roberts
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Romero
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Rossi
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Miguel Ruiz
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Selem Safar
Comunicaciones
(ARG-1)
2
Marcos Saglietti
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
3
Javier Saiz
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Matias Sandes
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Bruno Sansimoni
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
2
Donald Sims
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
3
Jonathan Slider
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Anthony Smith
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Solanas
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Spano
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Erik Thomas
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Manuel Torres
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Treise
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
3
Dar Tucker
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
3
Sebastian Uranga
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Rolando Vallejos
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Eloy Vargas
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Varisco
Ferro Carril Oeste
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Vazquez
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Vega
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Vildoza
San Lorenzo
(ARG-1)
3
Tyrone White
Atletico Platense
(ARG-1)
2
Tomas Zanzottera
San Martin Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Zarate
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1