All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Sweden
Sweden - Basketligan
Teams
Wetterbygden Stars
Jesper Wennerholm
Jesper
Wennerholm
Opponents
Nov 24, 1996 (27 years old)
Swedish
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="178115" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jesper Wennerholm has faced 185 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eric Adams
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
Hampus Ahlin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Bryan Alberts
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
3
Daniel Alexander
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Robin Alm
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Denzel Andersson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
8
Yannick Anzuluni
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Mikael Axelsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Luka Babic
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Davy Baltus
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Auston Barnes
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Brandon Barton
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
2
Charles Barton
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Lukas Bergang
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Toni Bizaca
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Gary Blackston
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Mario Blazevic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Ronald Boggs
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Robert Bolander
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Nils Botold
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
John Brandmark
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
5
Brian Bridgeforth
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Morten Bulow
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Simas Buterlevicius
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Juan Cabot
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Charles Callison
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Xavier Cannefax
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Kareem Canty
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Carlsten
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Stilianos Chatziathanasiou
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Mathias Bak Christensen
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Lucien Christofis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Corban Collins
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Jeremy Combs
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Zachary Cuthbertson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
DeAndre Davis
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Nathan Dawit
Umea
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
James Demery
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Sheriff Drammeh
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Jonathan Dubas
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Joel Ekenstierna
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Eliasson
Umea
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
8
Pars Erenkoy
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Jonathan Eriksson
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
William Eriksson-Hansson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
7
Tomas Fernandez
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Brian Fitzpatrick
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Tyler Flack
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Albin Frank
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Deshawn Freeman
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Lukas Friberg
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Elvar Fridriksson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Anton Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Kristoffer Gafor
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
3
Eric Garcia
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Tyre Gathright
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Oliver Gehrke
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Eric Gilchrese
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Robert Gilchrist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Justin Gordon
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Alexander Gorski
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Oskar Granat
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
Josh Greene
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Ladarien Griffin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
R.T. Guinn
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Simon Gunnarsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
William Gutenius
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
10
Steven Haney
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Daniel Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
8
Gustav Hansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Kalle Helenius
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Filip Hellgren
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Axel Hemmingsson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Nimrod Hilliard
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Andre Hollins
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Oskar Holm
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Alexander Holmstrom
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Desmond Hubert
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
John Imbia
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Jeremiah Ingram
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
2
Marquis Jackson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
C.J. Jackson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Teymor Johanson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
10
Adam Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Daniel Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
Jacob Johansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Nils Johansson
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
3
Kofi Josephs
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Nemanja Jovanovic
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
Ernests Kalve
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Karahmetovic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Eric Katenda
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Tim Kearney
Lulea
(SWE-1)
8
Joakim Kjellbom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Simon Klaasma
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Anton Kobylak Berglund
Lulea
(SWE-1)
7
Omar Krayem
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Niklas Larsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
5
Ville Bo Larsson
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
5
Edvin Larsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Pelle Larsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Alexander Larsson
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Callum Lawson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Craig Lecesne
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Anton Leth
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Odin Lindell
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Lucas Lindh
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Sebastian Lindkvist
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Alexander Lindqvist
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Mikael Lindqvist
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Valter Lindstrom
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Wayne Martin
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Thomas Massamba
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Brice Massamba
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Deandre Mathieu
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Michael McDevitt
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Georgio Milligan
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Mike Moore
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Earvin Morris
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Teyvon Myers
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Marshall Nelson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Andreas Nilsson
Umea
(SWE-1)
7
Axel Nordstrom
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
8
Rashard Odomes
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Obinna Oleka
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
2
Martin Pahlmblad
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
John Palsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Nick Paulos
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Jonathan Person
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
7
Karl Persson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Michiel Petersen
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Dino Pita
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Presutti
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Jaan Puidet
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Lazar Radosavljevic
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
2
Adam Ramstedt
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
4
Adam Ronnqvist
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Brandon Rozzell
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Dartaye Ruffin
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
Nick Russell
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Anton Saks
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Egal Saleman
Umea
(SWE-1)
6
Tim Schuberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Jordan Semple
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Tavarius Shine
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Evariste Shonganya
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Devin Sibley
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Jakob Sigurdarson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Aleks Simeonov
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Chris Singhateh
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Shakir Smith
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Johnell Smith
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Andrew Smith
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Sean Smith
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Laron Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Aleksa Solevic
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Edvin Stark
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Olle Stumer
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Wictor Sundh
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Felix Terins
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
John Thornblom
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
3
Daniel Thuresson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Marcus Tyus
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
10
Quinton Upshur
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Alexandros Varytimiadis
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Shane Walker
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Max Wall
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Karim Wazzi
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Cole Welle
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Charlie Westbrook
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Franklin Williams
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
Dante Williams
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Devon Williams
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Rodney Williams
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Derrick Wilson
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
3
Ludvig Worge
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Alexander Yemane
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Evaldas Zabas
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Facundo Zarate
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Anes Zekovic
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Alan Zekovic
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1