All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Sweden
Sweden - Basketligan
Teams
Norrkoping Dolphins
Ludvig Worge
Ludvig
Worge
Opponents
Nov 1, 2000 (23 years old)
Swedish
1m90 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="178096" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ludvig Worge has faced 115 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eric Adams
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Dimitrios Agathangelidis
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Bryan Alberts
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Eddie Alm
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Robin Alm
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Denzel Andersson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Davy Baltus
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Auston Barnes
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Brandon Barton
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Lukas Bergang
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Toni Bizaca
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Mario Blazevic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Jonatan Bohman
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Robert Bolander
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Nils Botold
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Brian Bridgeforth
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Xavier Cannefax
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Corban Collins
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Nathan Dawit
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Sheriff Drammeh
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Christopher Dunston
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Carl Engstrom
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
William Eriksson-Hansson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Guim Exposito
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Tomas Fernandez
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Brian Fitzpatrick
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Albin Frank
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Anton Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Kristoffer Gafor
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Eric Garcia
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Oliver Gehrke
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Robert Gilchrist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Justin Gordon
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Oskar Granat
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Mantas Griskenas
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
R.T. Guinn
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Simon Gunnarsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
William Gutenius
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Albin Hall Eriksson
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Steven Haney
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Gustav Hansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Kalle Helenius
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Filip Hellgren
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Calvin Hermanson
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Nimrod Hilliard
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Oskar Holm
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
John Imbia
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Marquis Jackson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Teymor Johanson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Adam Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Jacob Johansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Nils Johansson
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Kofi Josephs
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Nemanja Jovanovic
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Erik Juhlin
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Adam Karahmetovic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Tim Kearney
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Edvin Larsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Alexander Larsson
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Ville Bo Larsson
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Callum Lawson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Anton Leth
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Odin Lindell
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Alexander Lindqvist
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Valter Lindstrom
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Wayne Martin
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Thomas Massamba
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Georgio Milligan
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Mike Moore
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Earvin Morris
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Mortensen
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Teyvon Myers
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Mannos Nakos
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Wally Niang
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Andreas Nilsson
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Axel Nordstrom
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Rashard Odomes
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Martin Pahlmblad
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
John Palsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Nick Paulos
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jonathan Peleg
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Jonathan Person
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Dino Pita
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Joaquin Portugues
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Presutti
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Ramstedt
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Hampus Ramstedt
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Ronnqvist
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Joel Rosengren
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Kyle Rowley
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Dartaye Ruffin
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Tyler Sabin
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Jordan Semple
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Tavarius Shine
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Jakob Sigurdarson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Simon Skott
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Andrew Smith
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Felix Terins
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
John Thornblom
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Daniel Thuresson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Marcus Tyus
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Max Wall
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Karim Wazzi
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Jesper Wennerholm
Wetterbygden Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Dante Williams
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Franklin Williams
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Rodney Williams
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Derrick Wilson
Djurgarden
(SWE-1)
1
Alexander Yemane
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Facundo Zarate
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2