All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Koln
Joachim Koschade
Joachim
Koschade
Opponents
Jan 1, 1994 (30 years old)
German
1m85 / 6-1
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177621" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Joachim Koschade has faced 80 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdulai Abaker
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Mario Blessing
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marko Boksic
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Lennart Boner
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Brenneke
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Bukovjan
Opava
(BCL)
1
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Luca Buurma
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Alieu Ceesay
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Eckmann
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Friedrich Feldrappe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Mark Gebhardt
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Maksim Gorbachov
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tanner Graham
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Shawn Gulley
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Jan Gust
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Thorben Haake
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Chris Hooper
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Till Isemann
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Faton Jetullahi
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(BCL)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(BCL)
1
Johannes Konradt
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(BCL)
1
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Lars Kröger
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(BCL)
1
Tjark Lademacher
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Patrick Liebert
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Quadre Lollis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Mavin
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Lungongo Mayika
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Andrius Mikutis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Muller
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Aimé Olma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Dan Oppland
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Paetsch
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Erik Penteker
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Din Pobric
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Finn Pook
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Evans Rapieque
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Osaro Rich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Elias Roedl
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ole Schrader
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Emanuel Schuler
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Rikus Schulte
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(BCL)
1
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(BCL)
1
Niclas Sperber
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Jiri Stepanek
Opava
(BCL)
1
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Flavio Stuckemann
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(BCL)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Malik Toppin
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Vidmantas Uzkuraitis
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Uzoma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1