All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Alessandria
Duccio Galluzzi
Duccio
Galluzzi
Opponents
Jun 22, 2002 (22 years old)
Italian
1m90 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177259" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Duccio Galluzzi has faced 100 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pietro Agostini
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolas Alessandrini
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Ammannato
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Saverio Bartoli
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Battisti
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Costantino Bechi
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Bedin
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Bellan
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Alberto Benites
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Niccolo Bertocco
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Camillo Bianchi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Bonaccorsi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giovanni Bruni
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Davide Bruttini
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Giorgio Calvi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Capozio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gianluca Carpanzano
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nikola Carpitelli
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Casella
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Caversazio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Ceccarelli
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Alessandro Ceparano
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Janko Cepic
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Mario Chiusolo
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ismael Ciano
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Edoardo Corradossi
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Dagnello
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso De Gregori
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Del Debbio
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Michael Del Monte
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Dell'agnello
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Manuel Di Meco
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Donda
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Giacomo Eliantonio
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Anoir Filahi
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Filippi
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Folli
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Forti
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Pietro Forzieri
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Frassineti
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Galassi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Galli
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Geromin
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Gnecchi
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Niccolo' Goretti
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Daniele Greggi
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Vincenzo Guaiana
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Arcangelo Guastamacchia
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Guerrieri
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Kirill Korsunov
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Lagana
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Alessandro Lolli
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Antonio Lorenzetti
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Isacco Lovisotto
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Lucarelli
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Ion Lupusor
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Davide Marchini
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Marini
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Marino
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Vieri Marotta
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Mastrangelo
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Saverio Mazzantini
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Mei
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Lorenzo Merlo
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Mezzacapo
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nemanja Misljenovic
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Carlos Morais
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Marco Murabito
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Manuel Naldi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Neri
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Obinna Nwokoye
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Zdravko Okiljevic
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ivan Onojaife
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrew Pacher
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Jordan Parks
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Lorenzo Passoni
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Pistillo
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Niccolo Pistolesi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mitchell Poletti
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Davide Poltroneri
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Brando Pracchia
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3 A)
1
Roberto Prandin
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Renato Quartuccio
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Todor Radonjic
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Alex Ranuzzi
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Federico Regoli
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Antonello Ricci
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Salvadori
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Salvadori
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Sanguinetti
OnSharing Siena
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Gianluca Santini
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Terenzi
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Torreggiani
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Tozzi
San Miniato
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Tracchi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Emanuele Trapani
Tigers Romagna
(ITA-3 A)
1
Enrico Trassinelli
Basket Cecina
(ITA-3 A)
1
Brandon Triche
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2 OVEST)
1
Mirco Turel
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Venucci
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1