All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Salerno
Mario Corvo
Mario
Corvo
Opponents
Oct 2, 2001 (22 years old)
Italian
1m85 / 6-1
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177242" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mario Corvo has faced 132 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luciano Abramo
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Emmanuel Adeola
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Agosta
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giorgio Algeri
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Amar Balic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bartolozzi
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Bianco
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Bini
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bolletta
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antongiulio Bonaccorso
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Francesco Buzzi
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianni Cantagalli
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Capitanelli
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Mario Caresta
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianluca Carpanzano
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Ernesto Carrichiello
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giulio Casale
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Caverni
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Lorenzo Cherubini
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Chiriatti
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Conforto
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Consoli
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Coppa
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Domenico D'argenzio
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca D'eustachio
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Marco De Angelis
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabrizio De Ninno
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Del Regno
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Del Vacchio
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Strahinja Denadic
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cosimo Di Biase
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Carmine
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Enrico Di Coste
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Valerio Di Domenico
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Franceco Di Donato
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Leonardo Di Francesco
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matias Di Marco
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Vincenzo Di Viccaro
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nemanja Dincic
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Dispinzeri
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
John Doe
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Filiberto Dri
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mathias Drigo
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giulio Dushi
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Hugo Erkmaa
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Errico Salvatore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Francesco Faragalli
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Domenico Fasciocco
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Federico
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessio Ferrarotto
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Fiorucci
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Florio
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Fowler
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Francioni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessandro Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Christian Gallo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Gambarota
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Flavio Gay
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Gazineo
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Gellera
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Luigi Genovese
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Ghirlanda
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Pietro Giovanardi
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Gottini
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Guarino
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Guzzo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ferdinando Iaccarino
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Infante
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Salvatore Iovinella
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuliano La Spina
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ennio Leonzio
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Federico Lestini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Andrea Locci
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Longobardi
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dut Mabor
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Malagoli
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Malfatti
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giorgio Mangiapia
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Marcon
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuliano Maresca
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Edoardo Maresca
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Marini
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Marone
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Martino
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Martino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriele Martucci
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Domenico Marzaioli
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Danilo Mazzarese
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicolo Mazzoleni
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Melillo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marko Micevic
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Tommaso Milani
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Molinari
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Murolo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Navarini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Kevin Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bruno Ondo
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Padovani
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Pasqualin
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriele Patane
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Pedrazzani
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Edoardo Piccinini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Alessandro Poti
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Vincenzo Provenzani
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Puoti
Napolibasket
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vladimir Rajacic
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Rapini
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Thomas Reale
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Ricciardi
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luigi Romanelli
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Rossi
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Rota
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Marco Rupil
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gerardo Scardino
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Scarponi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Scuderi
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Serafini
Amatori Pescara
(ITA-3)
1
Stefan Spasojevic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Sperduto
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
2
Mario Tamburrini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Iba Koite Thiam
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Benjamin Vietri
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
2
Matteo Visintin
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Joseph Vita Sadi
Alfa Catania
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Volpe
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Zaccaro
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cesare Zugno
Lions Bisceglie
(ITA-3 D)
1