All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone D
Teams
Alfa Catania
Luciano Abramo
Luciano
Abramo
Opponents
Feb 15, 1995 (29 years old)
Italian
1m83 / 6-0
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="177179" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luciano Abramo has faced 154 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdel Kader Aatata
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Allen Agbogan
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Filippo Alessandri
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Antonaci
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Bagnoli
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Amar Balic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Banchi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Riccardo Bartolozzi
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Pasquale Battaglia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Bini
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Bisconti
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
4
Luca Bolletta
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antongiulio Bonaccorso
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Bruni
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Renato Buono
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Carnovali
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Caronna
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ernesto Carrichiello
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manuel Carrizo
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giulio Casale
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Casoni
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Cecconi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enzo Cena
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Cerzosimo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Cesano
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Adrian Chiera
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Ciccarello
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Ciman
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Ciribeni
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicola Conforto
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Coppa
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Corvo
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cosimo Costi
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Cucco
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mark Czumbel
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabio Dal Maso
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniel Datuowei
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco De Angelis
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo De Leone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fabrizio De Ninno
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Maurizio Del Testa
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Cosimo Di Biase
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Carmine
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Enrico Di Coste
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matias Di Marco
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Claudio Di Paolo
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuseppe Di Poce
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Di Simone
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vincenzo Di Viccaro
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nemanja Dincic
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Manuel Diomede
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marcelo Dip
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Hugo Erkmaa
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Errico Salvatore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Yande Fall
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Fallucca
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Faragalli
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vincenzo Festinese
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Fiorucci
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Joel Fokou
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Fowler
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Leonardo Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Galli
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Gallo
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Christian Gallo
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alfonso Gebbia
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Gellera
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Giancarli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Pietro Giovanardi
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Luca Granata
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Djordje Grgurovic
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Grilli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
4
Francesco Guarino
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Infante
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Guillermo Laguzzi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Leggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Lestini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Umberto Livelli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
3
Andrea Lombardo
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Longobardi
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Lopane
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Keller Cedric Ly-Lee
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Roberto Maggio
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Malagoli
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mario Mancini
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giuliano Maresca
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Roberto Marinello
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Andrea Martino
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Diego Martino
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gabriele Martucci
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Mastroianni
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Mattei
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Fatih Mehmedoviq
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Mattia Melchiorri
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Daniele Merletto
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Riccardo Migliorelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marko Milisavljevic
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bozo Misolic
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
2
Dario Molinari
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gioele Moretti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Nicolas Morici
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Aristide Mouaha
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alberto Navarini
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Bertrand Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Kevin Ndzie
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Vittorio Nobile
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ignacio Ochoa
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Paolo Paci
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Federico Padovani
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Paesano
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Pasqualin
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
David Paunovic
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Peda
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Piccinini
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Tommaso Pichi
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
4
Matteo Pierangeli
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
3
Alessandro Puoti
GeVi Napoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alex Ranuzzi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Marco Reali
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dante Richotti
Scauri
(ITA-3 D)
1
Niccolo Rinaldi
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Simone Rischia
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Nelson Rizzitiello
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Giovanni Romano
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessio Ronconi
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gianmarco Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
2
Federico Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Rota
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Eric Ruiu
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
4
Nunzio Sabbatino
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
4
Massimiliano Sanna
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Matteo Santucci
Palestrina
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giovanni Scialabba
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1
Dario Scodavolpe
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
4
Andrea Scuderi
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Giacomo Sereni
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 D)
1
Biagio Sergio
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Stefan Spasojevic
Costa D'Orlando
(ITA-3 D)
1
Alessandro Sperduto
IUL Basket Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Ariel Svoboda
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Gennaro Tessitore
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Iba Koite Thiam
Bava Pozzuoli
(ITA-3 D)
1
Lorenzo Tortu
Virtus Arechi Salerno
(ITA-3 D)
1
Edoardo Ugolini
Virtus Valmontone
(ITA-3 D)
4
Andrea Valentini
JuveCaserta
(ITA-3 D)
1
Francesco Veccia
Luiss Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Michele Venturelli
Green Basket Palermo
(ITA-3 D)
1
Benjamin Vietri
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Antonio Vigilante
Treofan Battipaglia
(ITA-3 D)
1
Njegos Visnjic
Stella Azzurra Roma
(ITA-3 D)
1
Donato Vitale
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-3 D)
1